Get Your Betting Account in 3 Easy Steps • Join today and get Up to $2500 in Free Wagers
  • step 1
    First Name
    Last Name
    Email
    Primary Phone
    Birth Date
  • step 2
    Country
    Address 1
    Address 2
    City/Town
    State/Province
     
    Zip/Postal Code
  • step 3
    Password?
    Confirm Password
    I have read and agree to the Terms & Conditions
    Your promo code is
    Please note: Your bonus should be awarded automatically within 24 hours. If not, contact customer service immediately with your account and promo code and your bonus will be credited manually.
Select your League and Bet Type:

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA (5 Open Events)

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - Nov 01

08:00:00
- SK STURM GRAZ +0.5 +115 ov2.5 -130 +350
- FK AUSTRIA WIEN -0.5 -135 un2.5 +110 -135
Draw - - +270
10:30:00
- SV SCHOLZ GRÖDIG -0.5 +125 ov3EV +125
- SC WIENER NEUSTADT +0.5 -145 un3-120 +195
Draw - - +255
10:30:00
- WOLFSBERGER AC PK+105 ov2.5 -140 +180
- SV JOSKO FENSTER RIED PK-125 un2.5 +120 +140
Draw - - +240
10:30:00
- FC ADMIRA WACKER MÖDLING +2.5 -125 ov4-110 +1250
- RED BULL SALZBURG -2.5 +105 un4-110 -685
Draw - - +725

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - Nov 02

08:30:00
- SK RAPID WIEN -0.5 +105 ov2.5 -125 +105
- CASHPOINT SCR ALTACH +0.5 -125 un2.5 +105 +245
Draw - - +245

ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION (9 Open Events)

ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 01

16:45:00
- ATL RAFAELA +0.5 -110 ov2.5 +125 +340
- CLUB ATL ROSARIO CENTRAL -0.5 -110 un2.5 -145 -110
Draw - - +240
14:00:00
- RACING CLUB PKEV ov2-105 +195
- GIM Y ESG LA PLATA PK-120 un2-115 +165
Draw - - +200
12:10:00
- CA BELGRANO PK+130 ov2.5 +104 +230
- GODOY CRUZ A.T. PK-150 un2.5 -122 +125
Draw - - +235
14:30:00
- VELEZ SARSFIELD PK-160 ov2-110 +133
- QUILMES ATL CLUB PK+135 un2-110 +240
Draw - - +215

ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 02

17:30:00
- CA INDEPENDIENTE PK+105 ov2.5 +120 +195
- ARSENAL DE SARANDI PK-125 un2.5 -140 +155
Draw - - +220
12:00:00
- ATL LANUS PK-133 ov2-140 +150
- CA TIGRE PK+113 un2+120 +200
Draw - - +220
14:10:00
- EST DE LA PLATA +1.5 -135 ov2.5 +110 +935
- RIVER PLATE -1.5 +115 un2.5 -130 -265
Draw - - +360
12:00:00
- BOCA JUNIORS PK+145 ov2EV +250
- SAN LORENZO PK-170 un2-120 +120
Draw - - +215

ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 03

16:30:00
- NEWELL'S OLD BOYS +0.5 -155 ov2.5 +110 +215
- DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA -0.5 +135 un2.5 -130 +135
Draw - - +230

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE - Nov 01

23:00:00
- CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC +0.5 EV ov2.5 -125 +320
- SYDNEY FC -0.5 -120 un2.5 +105 -120
Draw - - +260

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B (4 Open Events)

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B - Nov 01

12:00:00
- SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN PK+110 ov2-110 +175
- NUEVA CHICAGO PK-140 un2-120 +145
Draw - - +200
10:00:00
- CLUB ATL TUCUMAN - ov2-108 +175
- CLUB ATL TEMPERLEY - un2-122 +135
Draw - - +200
11:00:00
- SPORTIVO BELGRANO +0.5 +110 ov2-110 +350
- CA HURACAN -0.5 -140 un2-120 -140
Draw - - +235
12:30:00
- CLUB ATL PATRONATO PARANA +0.5 -140 ov2-105 +225
- CA SARMIENTO -0.5 +110 un2-125 +110
Draw - - +213

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE (4 Open Events)

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE - Nov 01

12:00:00
- KV KORTRIJK PK-145 ov2.5 -107 +125
- CERCLE BRUGGE PK+125 un2.5 -113 +205
Draw - - +235
12:00:00
- KV OOSTENDE PK-145 ov2.5 +110 +125
- KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN PK+125 un2.5 -130 +210
Draw - - +230
06:30:00
- SPORTING LOKEREN +1-125 ov3-105 +425
- RSC ANDERLECHT -1+105 un3-115 -170
Draw - - +300
10:00:00
- YELLOW RED KV MECHELEN +1-135 ov3+115 +425
- STANDARD LIEGE -1+115 un3-135 -165
Draw - - +290

BRAZIL - SERIE A (13 Open Events)

BRAZIL - SERIE A - Nov 01

16:00:00
- CORITIBA PR +0.5 +110 ov2-130 +410
- CORINTHIANS SP -0.5 -130 un2+110 -130
Draw - - +255
14:30:00
- FLUMINENSE RJ PK+105 ov2.5 +125 +190
- GOIAS GO PK-125 un2.5 -145 +155
Draw - - +225
14:30:00
- VITORIA BA +1-105 ov2.5 +115 +750
- GREMIO RS -1-115 un2.5 -135 -208
Draw - - +300

BRAZIL - SERIE A First Half Lines - Nov 01

16:00:00
- 1H CORITIBA PR PK+198 ov0.5 -172 +425
- 1H CORINTHIANS SP PK-238 un0.5 +147 +140
Draw - - +110
14:30:00
- 1H FLUMINENSE RJ PK+110 ov0.5 -192 +255
- 1H GOIAS GO PK-130 un0.5 +163 +215
Draw - - +105
14:30:00
- 1H VITORIA BA +0.5 -130 ov0.5 -208 +550
- 1H GREMIO RS -0.5 +110 un0.5 +178 +110
Draw - - +120

BRAZIL - SERIE A - Nov 02

14:30:00
- ATL BELO HORIZONTE MG +0.5 -140 ov2.5 +115 +240
- ATLETICO PR -0.5 +120 un2.5 -135 +120
Draw - - +235
15:00:00
- PALMEIRAS SP +0.5 -145 ov2.5 +121 +230
- BAHIA SALVADOR BA -0.5 +125 un2.5 -141 +125
Draw - - +230
12:00:00
- SAO PAULO SP PK-130 ov2.5 +125 +160
- CRICIUMA SC PK+110 un2.5 -145 +185
Draw - - +225
12:00:00
- BOTAFOGO RJ +1.5 -115 ov2.5 -130 +785
- CRUZEIRO MG -1.5 -105 un2.5 +110 -250
Draw - - +370
14:30:00
- CHAPECOENSE SC +0.5 -105 ov2-115 +400
- FLAMENGO RJ -0.5 -115 un2-105 -115
Draw - - +225
12:00:00
- INTERNACIONAL RS PKEV ov2.5 +120 +175
- SANTOS SP PK-120 un2.5 -140 +160
Draw - - +225
12:00:00
- FIGUEIRENSE SC +0.5 -107 ov2.5 +135 +360
- SPORT RECIFE PE -0.5 -113 un2.5 -155 -113
Draw - - +235

BRAZIL - SERIE B (5 Open Events)

BRAZIL - SERIE B - Nov 01

12:15:00
- AMERICA MINEIRO MG PK+115 ov2.5 +110 +190
- ABC RN PK-135 un2.5 -130 +140
Draw - - +230
16:00:00
- CEARA CE PK+115 ov2.5 -105 +190
- BOA EC MG PK-135 un2.5 -115 +135
Draw - - +235
12:15:00
- NAUTICO PE +0.5 -125 ov2.5 -104 +265
- ICASA CE -0.5 +105 un2.5 -116 +105
Draw - - +230
11:15:00
- SAMPAIO CORREA MA +1-108 ov2.5 -110 +540
- PONTE PRETA SP -1-112 un2.5 -110 -193
Draw - - +300
12:00:00
- AMERICA RN +1-140 ov2.5 -110 +470
- SANTA CRUZ PE -1+120 un2.5 -110 -170
Draw - - +280

BELARUS - PREMIER (3 Open Events)

BELARUS - PREMIER - Nov 01

04:00:00
- BATE BORISOV PK-105 ov2-145 +165
- DINAMO MINSK PK-115 un2+125 +160
Draw - - +210
04:00:00
- DNEPR MOGILEV +0.5 +115 ov2.5 +115 +325
- BREST -0.5 -135 un2.5 -135 -135
Draw - - +265
04:00:00
- BELSHINA +0.5 -145 ov2-135 +205
- SLUTSK -0.5 +125 un2+115 +125
Draw - - +220

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (16 Open Events)

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Nov 04

12:45:00
- OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS +1.5 -120 ov2.5 -105 +1000
- JUVENTUS TURIN -1.5 EV un2.5 -115 -303
Draw - - +400
12:45:00
- ATL MADRID -1.5 EV ov2.5 -120 -286
- MALMÖ FF +1.5 -120 un2.5 EV +900
Draw - - +400
12:45:00
- FK LUDOGORETS +0.5 +108 ov2.5 EV +375
- FC BASEL -0.5 -128 un2.5 -120 -128
Draw - - +270
12:45:00
- LIVERPOOL FC +1.5 +115 ov3.5 -120 +1000
- REAL MADRID -1.5 -135 un3.5 EV -400
Draw - - +550
10:00:00
- BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN PK+115 ov2.5 -118 +200
- FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG PK-135 un2.5 -102 +140
Draw - - +240
12:45:00
- AS MONACO +0.5 EV ov2-135 +360
- SL BENFICA -0.5 -120 un2+115 -120
Draw - - +260
12:45:00
- RSC ANDERLECHT +1.5 -125 ov3-110 +900
- ARSENAL FC -1.5 +105 un3-110 -286
Draw - - +400
12:45:00
- GALATASARAY +2-120 ov3.5 +105 +1000
- BORUSSIA DORTMUND -2EV un3.5 -125 -400
Draw - - +550

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Nov 05

12:45:00
- AS ROMA +1.5 +115 ov3.5 +115 +905
- FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN -1.5 -135 un3.5 -135 -372
Draw - - +547
12:45:00
- CSKA MOSCOW +1.5 +136 ov3.5 +110 +1200
- MANCHESTER CITY -1.5 -161 un3.5 -130 -455
Draw - - +590
12:45:00
- FC BARCELONA -1.5 -108 ov3-135 -286
- AJAX AMSTERDAM +1.5 -112 un3+115 +800
Draw - - +425
12:45:00
- APOEL NICOSIA +1.5 +125 ov3EV +1200
- PARIS SAINT GERMAIN -1.5 -145 un3-120 -455
Draw - - +590
12:45:00
- CHELSEA FC -1.5 -120 ov3-105 -357
- NK MARIBOR PIV LASKO +1.5 EV un3-115 +1000
Draw - - +485
12:45:00
- FC SCHALKE 04 +0.5 -125 ov2.5 -120 +255
- SPORTING CP -0.5 +105 un2.5 EV +105
Draw - - +265
12:45:00
- FC PORTO PK+105 ov2.5 +105 +195
- ATHLETIC BILBAO PK-125 un2.5 -125 +145
Draw - - +240
12:45:00
- BATE BORISOV +1.5 +132 ov3-110 +1000
- SHAKHTAR DONETSK -1.5 -153 un3-110 -455
Draw - - +590

CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION (5 Open Events)

CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 01

08:00:00
- CLUB DEP U CATOLICA +1-130 ov2.5 -130 +400
- U DE CHILE -1EV un2.5 EV -160
Draw - - +275
11:30:00
- DEP ANTOFAGASTA +0.5 -120 ov2.5 -105 +275
- PALESTINO -0.5 -110 un2.5 -125 -110
Draw - - +240
14:00:00
- CD COBRELOA CALAMA +0.5 -105 ov3+104 +330
- HUACHIPATO -0.5 -125 un3-134 -125
Draw - - +240
16:30:00
- UNION ESPANOLA -0.5 -130 ov2.5 -123 -130
- ATHLETIC CLUB BARNECHEA +0.5 EV un2.5 -107 +340
Draw - - +245
18:00:00
- U DE CONCEPCION PKEV ov2.5 -103 +175
- SAN MARCOS DE ARICA PK-130 un2.5 -127 +145
Draw - - +220

COLOMBIA - LIGA POSTOBON (4 Open Events)

COLOMBIA - LIGA POSTOBON - Nov 01

15:30:00
- ENVIGADO FC +1-140 ov2.5 +110 +395
- DEP CALI -1+110 un2.5 -140 -163
Draw - - +255
15:30:00
- DEP LA EQUIDAD +1-110 ov2.5 +110 +450
- IND MEDELLIN -1-120 un2.5 -140 -205
Draw - - +300
17:45:00
- ATL NAC MEDELLIN -0.5 -102 ov2.5 +110 -102
- FORTALEZA FC +0.5 -128 un2.5 -140 +240
Draw - - +230
13:15:00
- DEP PASTO +0.5 +121 ov2.5 +120 +340
- AGUILAS DORADAS -0.5 -151 un2.5 -150 -151
Draw - - +265

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA (7 Open Events)

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Nov 01

07:00:01
- SK DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE +0.5 +142 ov2.5 +110 +465
- FK DUKLA PRAGUE -0.5 -167 un2.5 -130 -167
Draw - - +275
09:00:00
- HRADEC KRALOVE +1-135 ov2.5 +115 +485
- BANIK OSTRAVA -1+115 un2.5 -135 -169
Draw - - +273
12:15:00
- AC SPARTA PRAHA PK+110 ov2.5 +105 +185
- FC VIKTORIA PLZEN PK-130 un2.5 -125 +140
Draw - - +235
09:00:00
- 1 FC SLOVACKO PK-105 ov2.5 -117 +170
- FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO PK-115 un2.5 -103 +155
Draw - - +230
09:00:00
- FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA +1-130 ov2.5 -130 +440
- FK TEPLICE -1+110 un2.5 +110 -170
Draw - - +305
09:00:00
- 1 FK PRIBRAM +0.5 EV ov2.5 +105 +335
- SK SLAVIA PRAHA -0.5 -120 un2.5 -125 -120
Draw - - +250

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Nov 02

07:45:00
- FK BAUMIT JABLONEC PK-110 ov2.5 -125 +160
- FC SLOVAN LIBEREC PK-110 un2.5 +105 +160
Draw - - +235

CROATIA - HNL LEAGUE 1 (1 Open Events)

CROATIA - HNL LEAGUE 1 - Nov 01

07:00:00
- NK DINAMO ZAGREB -0.5 -135 ov2.5 -110 -135
- RNK SPLIT +0.5 +105 un2.5 -120 +340
Draw - - +260

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN (5 Open Events)

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Nov 01

09:00:00
- ESBJERG FB PK-170 ov2.5 EV +115
- FC VESTSJAELLAND PK+145 un2.5 -120 +235
Draw - - +235

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Nov 02

10:30:00
- RANDERS FC +0.5 -120 ov2.5 +120 +285
- BRØNDBY IF -0.5 EV un2.5 -140 EV
Draw - - +235
09:00:00
- SØNDERJYSKE +1-130 ov2.5 -115 +475
- FC KOPENHAGEN -1+110 un2.5 -105 -175
Draw - - +305
06:00:00
- HOBRO IK PK+140 ov2.5 -115 +230
- ODENSE BK PK-165 un2.5 -105 +115
Draw - - +245

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Nov 03

11:00:00
- SILKEBORG IF +1-130 ov2.5 -115 +475
- AALBORG BK -1+110 un2.5 -105 -175
Draw - - +300

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION (1 Open Events)

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION - Nov 01

07:00:00
- FC FREDERICIA PK+115 ov2.5 +115 +205
- BRÖNSHÖJ BK PK-145 un2.5 -145 +125
Draw - - +225

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (17 Open Events)

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 01

05:45:00
- LIVERPOOL FC -0.5 +115 ov2.5 -130 +115
- NEWCASTLE UTD +0.5 -135 un2.5 +110 +245
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- BURNLEY FC +1.5 -107 ov3-124 +1000
- ARSENAL FC -1.5 -113 un3+104 -365
Draw - - +500
08:00:00
- QUEENS PARK RANGERS +2-103 ov3-125 +1500
- CHELSEA FC -2-117 un3+105 -575
Draw - - +665
08:00:00
- SWANSEA CITY +1-145 ov2.5 -125 +435
- EVERTON FC -1+125 un2.5 +105 -143
Draw - - +278
08:00:00
- SOUTHAMPTON FC -0.5 -105 ov2.5 EV -105
- HULL CITY +0.5 -115 un2.5 -120 +285
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- WEST BROMWICH ALBION PK+135 ov2.5 -115 +225
- LEICESTER CITY PK-160 un2.5 -105 +120
Draw - - +245
08:00:00
- WEST HAM UTD PK+125 ov2.5 +110 +195
- STOKE CITY PK-145 un2.5 -130 +145
Draw - - +240

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE First Half Lines - Nov 01

05:45:00
- 1H LIVERPOOL FC PK-164 ov1-125 +175
- 1H NEWCASTLE UTD PK+139 un1+105 +270
Draw - - +125
08:00:00
- 1H BURNLEY FC +0.5 +125 ov1.5 +129 +700
- 1H ARSENAL FC -0.5 -145 un1.5 -149 -145
Draw - - +175
08:00:00
- 1H QUEENS PARK RANGERS +1-135 ov1.5 +125 +900
- 1H CHELSEA FC -1+115 un1.5 -145 -182
Draw - - +195
08:00:00
- 1H SWANSEA CITY +0.5 -149 ov1-130 +385
- 1H EVERTON FC -0.5 +129 un1+110 +130
Draw - - +125
08:00:00
- 1H SOUTHAMPTON FC PK-189 ov1EV +160
- 1H HULL CITY PK+160 un1-120 +325
Draw - - +115
08:00:00
- 1H WEST BROMWICH ALBION PK+125 ov1-110 +260
- 1H LEICESTER CITY PK-145 un1-110 +185
Draw - - +120
08:00:00
- 1H WEST HAM UTD PK+115 ov1+115 +275
- 1H STOKE CITY PK-135 un1-135 +200
Draw - - +105

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 02

06:30:00
- MANCHESTER UTD +0.5 -105 ov3EV +310
- MANCHESTER CITY -0.5 -115 un3-120 -115
Draw - - +280
09:00:00
- TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -0.5 +110 ov2.5 EV +110
- ASTON VILLA +0.5 -130 un2.5 -120 +265
Draw - - +245

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 03

13:00:00
- SUNDERLAND AFC +0.5 -130 ov2.5 +110 +275
- CRYSTAL PALACE -0.5 +110 un2.5 -130 +110
Draw - - +235

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP (11 Open Events)

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP - Nov 01

10:15:00
- BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION +0.5 -110 ov2.5 -103 +315
- AFC BOURNEMOUTH -0.5 -110 un2.5 -118 -110
Draw - - +260
05:15:00
- BIRMINGHAM CITY +1-110 ov3+120 +500
- WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS -1-110 un3-140 -189
Draw - - +325
08:00:00
- READING FC +0.5 -110 ov3+120 +285
- BLACKBURN ROVERS -0.5 -110 un3-140 -110
Draw - - +260
08:00:00
- IPSWICH TOWN -0.5 -103 ov2.5 +105 -103
- BLACKPOOL FC +0.5 -117 un2.5 -125 +280
Draw - - +245
08:00:00
- DERBY COUNTY PK-145 ov2.5 -117 +125
- BRENTFORD FC PK+125 un2.5 -103 +205
Draw - - +245
08:00:00
- LEEDS UTD +0.5 +105 ov2.5 +105 +350
- CARDIFF CITY -0.5 -125 un2.5 -125 -125
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY PK-120 ov2-125 +155
- CHARLTON ATHLETIC PKEV un2+105 +185
Draw - - +210
08:00:00
- NOTTINGHAM FOREST PK+102 ov2.5 -127 +167
- HUDDERSFIELD TOWN PK-123 un2.5 +107 +151
Draw - - +249
08:00:00
- MIDDLESBROUGH FC PK-153 ov2.5 +103 +120
- ROTHERHAM UTD PK+133 un2.5 -123 +205
Draw - - +245
08:00:00
- MILLWALL FC +0.5 -105 ov2.5 -113 +310
- WATFORD FC -0.5 -115 un2.5 -107 -115
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- FULHAM FC +0.5 -130 ov2.5 -110 +235
- WIGAN ATHLETIC -0.5 +110 un2.5 -110 +110
Draw - - +260

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 1 (12 Open Events)

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 1 - Nov 01

08:00:00
- DONCASTER ROVERS PK+115 ov2.5 +103 +185
- BRADFORD CITY PK-135 un2.5 -123 +140
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- OLDHAM ATHLETIC PK+170 ov2.5 -117 +265
- BRISTOL CITY PK-200 un2.5 -103 +105
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- YEOVIL TOWN +0.5 EV ov2.5 -117 +310
- CHESTERFIELD FC -0.5 -120 un2.5 -103 -120
Draw - - +260
08:00:00
- PORT VALE +0.5 -135 ov2.5 -140 +210
- COLCHESTER UTD -0.5 +115 un2.5 +120 +115
Draw - - +260
08:00:00
- CREWE ALEXANDRA +0.5 -130 ov2.5 -105 +240
- CRAWLEY TOWN -0.5 +110 un2.5 -115 +110
Draw - - +240
08:00:00
- GILLINGHAM FC +0.5 +120 ov2.5 -125 +375
- FLEETWOOD TOWN -0.5 -140 un2.5 +105 -140
Draw - - +275
08:00:00
- COVENTRY CITY PK+140 ov2.5 -115 +260
- LEYTON ORIENT PK-165 un2.5 -105 EV
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- SWINDON TOWN +0.5 -117 ov2.5 -142 +265
- MILTON KEYNES DONS -0.5 -103 un2.5 +122 -103
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- WALSALL FC PK-115 ov2.5 +105 +165
- NOTTS COUNTY PK-105 un2.5 -125 +175
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- SCUNTHORPE UTD +1-105 ov3+120 +520
- PETERBOROUGH UTD -1-115 un3-140 -190
Draw - - +305
08:00:00
- PRESTON NORTH END FC PK-130 ov2.5 -105 +135
- ROCHDALE AFC PK+110 un2.5 -115 +195
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- BARNSLEY FC +0.5 +120 ov2.5 -117 +360
- SHEFFIELD UTD -0.5 -140 un2.5 -103 -140
Draw - - +280

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 2 (11 Open Events)

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 2 - Nov 01

08:00:00
- PLYMOUTH ARGYLE PK-103 ov2.5 +119 +175
- BURTON ALBION PK-117 un2.5 -138 +160
Draw - - +215
08:00:00
- CAMBRIDGE UTD +0.5 +107 ov2.5 +107 +350
- BURY FC -0.5 -127 un2.5 -127 -127
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- YORK CITY PK+104 ov2.5 +110 +170
- CHELTENHAM TOWN PK-126 un2.5 -130 +160
Draw - - +230
08:00:00
- SHREWSBURY TOWN -0.5 -135 ov2.5 EV -135
- DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE +0.5 +115 un2.5 -120 +385
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- LUTON TOWN PK-120 ov2.5 +115 +150
- EXETER CITY PKEV un2.5 -135 +180
Draw - - +225
08:00:00
- NEWPORT COUNTY AFC PK-160 ov2.5 +115 +120
- HARTLEPOOL UTD PK+135 un2.5 -135 +230
Draw - - +230
08:00:00
- SOUTHEND UTD -0.5 +115 ov2-140 +115
- MANSFIELD TOWN +0.5 -135 un2+120 +240
Draw - - +230
08:00:00
- AFC WIMBLEDON +0.5 -140 ov2.5 -105 +220
- NORTHAMPTON TOWN -0.5 +120 un2.5 -115 +120
Draw - - +240
08:00:00
- WYCOMBE WANDERERS PK-110 ov2.5 +125 +170
- OXFORD UTD PK-110 un2.5 -145 +165
Draw - - +220
08:00:00
- CARLISLE UTD +0.5 -140 ov2.5 -105 +220
- PORTSMOUTH FC -0.5 +120 un2.5 -115 +120
Draw - - +240
08:00:00
- STEVENAGE FC +0.5 -130 ov2.5 +110 +245
- TRANMERE ROVERS -0.5 +110 un2.5 -130 +110
Draw - - +230

ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A (4 Open Events)

ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A - Nov 01

11:30:00
- DEP CUENCA +0.5 -145 ov2-130 +200
- MANTA FC -0.5 +115 un2EV +115
Draw - - +225
09:30:00
- CD OLMEDO +1-150 ov2-130 +365
- EL NACIONAL -1+120 un2EV -155
Draw - - +250
15:00:00
- BARCELONA SC +0.5 -145 ov2-155 +210
- IND DEL VALLE -0.5 +115 un2+125 +115
Draw - - +215
13:00:00
- LIGA DE LOJA PK+115 ov2-125 +165
- MUSHUC RUNA PK-145 un2-105 +150
Draw - - +215

ENGLAND - CONFERENCE (12 Open Events)

ENGLAND - CONFERENCE - Nov 01

08:00:00
- BRISTOL ROVERS -0.5 -125 ov2.5 -115 -120
- AFC TELFORD UTD +0.5 +105 un2.5 -105 +310
Draw - - +265
08:00:00
- GATESHEAD FC PK-105 ov2.5 -110 +170
- ALDERSHOT TOWN PK-115 un2.5 -110 +150
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- ALFRETON TOWN +0.5 +105 ov2.5 -130 +325
- ALTRINCHAM FC -0.5 -125 un2.5 +110 -125
Draw - - +270
08:00:00
- WOKING FC -0.5 +130 ov2.5 -125 +130
- BRAINTREE TOWN +0.5 -150 un2.5 +105 +195
Draw - - +245
08:00:00
- CHESTER FC +0.5 -105 ov2.5 -135 +285
- EASTLEIGH FC -0.5 -115 un2.5 +115 -115
Draw - - +265
08:00:00
- LINCOLN CITY +0.5 -105 ov2.5 -110 +305
- FOREST GREEN ROVERS -0.5 -115 un2.5 -110 -115
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- DARTFORD FC +1.5 -135 ov2.5 -130 +650
- GRIMSBY TOWN -1.5 +115 un2.5 +110 -250
Draw - - +376
08:00:00
- TORQUAY UTD PKEV ov2.5 -120 +165
- KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS PK-120 un2.5 EV +150
Draw - - +245
08:00:00
- MACCLESFIELD TOWN PK-135 ov2.5 +105 +140
- NUNEATON TOWN FC PK+115 un2.5 -125 +190
Draw - - +230
08:00:00
- DOVER ATHLETIC PK-120 ov2.5 -125 +145
- SOUTHPORT FC PKEV un2.5 +105 +170
Draw - - +245
08:00:00
- BARNET FC -0.5 -115 ov2.5 -130 -115
- WELLING UTD FC +0.5 -105 un2.5 +110 +290
Draw - - +265
08:00:00
- HALIFAX TOWN PK+114 ov2.5 -120 +165
- WREXHAM FC PK-134 un2.5 EV +150
Draw - - +240

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 (15 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Nov 01

09:00:00
- PARIS SAINT GERMAIN -1EV ov2.5 +105 -175
- FC LORIENT +1-120 un2.5 -125 +510
Draw - - +310
12:00:00
- SC BASTIA +0.5 -130 ov2-120 +300
- EA GUINGAMP -0.5 +110 un2EV +110
Draw - - +220
12:00:00
- SM CAEN PK-108 ov2-118 +185
- FC METZ PK-112 un2-102 +165
Draw - - +220
12:00:00
- EVIAN THONON GAILLARD FC +0.5 -120 ov2-139 +300
- HSC MONTPELLIER -0.5 EV un2+119 EV
Draw - - +240
12:00:00
- OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS PK-145 ov2.5 +105 +140
- OGC NICE PK+125 un2.5 -125 +210
Draw - - +230
12:00:00
- AS SAINT ETIENNE PK+115 ov2+110 +225
- OSC LILLE PK-135 un2-130 +155
Draw - - +195

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 First Half Lines - Nov 01

09:00:00
- 1H PARIS SAINT GERMAIN -0.5 +105 ov1-110 +105
- 1H FC LORIENT +0.5 -125 un1-110 +550
Draw - - +125
12:00:00
- 1H SC BASTIA PK+157 ov0.5 -182 +350
- 1H EA GUINGAMP PK-182 un0.5 +157 +175
Draw - - EV
12:00:00
- 1H SM CAEN PKEV ov0.5 -182 +250
- 1H FC METZ PK-120 un0.5 +157 +220
Draw - - +105
12:00:00
- 1H EVIAN THONON GAILLARD FC PK+163 ov0.5 -192 +360
- 1H HSC MONTPELLIER PK-192 un0.5 +163 +165
Draw - - +105
12:00:00
- 1H OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS PK-135 ov1+110 +200
- 1H OGC NICE PK+115 un1-130 +275
Draw - - +105
12:00:00
- 1H AS SAINT ETIENNE PK+105 ov0.5 -161 +270
- 1H OSC LILLE PK-125 un0.5 +136 +230
Draw - - -105

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Nov 02

06:00:00
- FC STADE RENNES +0.5 -125 ov2-105 +323
- FC NANTES -0.5 +105 un2-115 +106
Draw - - +212
09:00:00
- FC TOULOUSE +0.5 -140 ov2.5 +115 +250
- FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX -0.5 +120 un2.5 -135 +120
Draw - - +230
13:00:00
- RC LENS +1.5 EV ov3+113 +1200
- OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE -1.5 -120 un3-133 -350
Draw - - +425

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 (2 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Nov 01

06:00:00
- AS NANCY LORRAINE +0.5 -156 ov2-127 +255
- CHAMOIS NIORT FC -0.5 +131 un2+107 +131
Draw - - +200

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Nov 03

12:30:00
- SCO ANGERS PK-102 ov2.5 +125 +195
- VALENCIENNES FC PK-118 un2.5 -145 +165
Draw - - +190

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA (13 Open Events)

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Nov 01

07:30:00
- WERDEN BREMEN +0.5 +105 ov3+105 +350
- FSV MAINZ 05 -0.5 -125 un3-125 -125
Draw - - +280
07:30:00
- BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN -0.5 -120 ov3+110 -120
- HAMBURGER SV +0.5 EV un3-130 +287
Draw - - +281
07:30:00
- EINTRACHT FRANKFURT PK+135 ov3+119 +215
- HANNOVER 96 PK-160 un3-139 +125
Draw - - +260
07:30:00
- VFL WOLFSBURG PK-126 ov3EV +141
- VFB STUTTGART PK+106 un3-120 +191
Draw - - +268
10:30:00
- BORUSSIA DORTMUND +1+105 ov3-130 +500
- FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN -1-125 un3+110 -200
Draw - - +375

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA First Half Lines - Nov 01

07:30:00
- 1H WERDEN BREMEN +0.5 -160 ov1-160 +335
- 1H FSV MAINZ 05 -0.5 +135 un1+135 +135
Draw - - +135
07:30:00
- 1H BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN PK-182 ov1-145 +160
- 1H HAMBURGER SV PK+157 un1+125 +290
Draw - - +130
07:30:00
- 1H EINTRACHT FRANKFURT PK+115 ov1.5 +142 +245
- 1H HANNOVER 96 PK-135 un1.5 -167 +185
Draw - - +130
07:30:00
- 1H VFL WOLFSBURG PK-130 ov1-154 +190
- 1H VFB STUTTGART PK+110 un1+134 +250
Draw - - +123
10:30:00
- 1H BORUSSIA DORTMUND +0.5 -120 ov1.5 +123 +450
- 1H FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN -0.5 EV un1.5 -143 EV
Draw - - +155

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Nov 02

07:30:00
- TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM +0.5 -120 ov2.5 -135 +275
- BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH -0.5 EV un2.5 +115 EV
Draw - - +265
09:30:00
- SC FREIBURG +0.5 -105 ov2.5 EV +340
- 1. FC KÖLN -0.5 -115 un2.5 -120 -115
Draw - - +250
09:30:00
- HERTHA BSC BERLIN PK-108 ov2.5 -111 +175
- SC PADERBORN 07 PK-112 un2.5 -109 +165
Draw - - +230

GREECE - SUPERLEAGUE (3 Open Events)

GREECE - SUPERLEAGUE - Nov 01

10:30:00
- OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS -0.5 -143 ov2.5 +115 -143
- ASTERAS TRIPOLIS +0.5 +113 un2.5 -145 +405
Draw - - +245
06:00:00
- PAS GIANNINA +0.5 -140 ov2-125 +270
- PLATANIAS CHANION -0.5 +110 un2-105 +110
Draw - - +220
08:15:00
- PANIONIOS +1-135 ov2.5 EV +500
- VEROIA FC -1+105 un2.5 -130 -180
Draw - - +275

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA (6 Open Events)

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Nov 01

05:00:00
- SV DARMSTADT 98 PK+135 ov2.5 +128 +220
- 1. FC HEIDENHEIM PK-160 un2.5 -148 +125
Draw - - +230
05:00:00
- FC ST PAULI +0.5 EV ov2.5 -135 +315
- 1. FC NÜRNBERG -0.5 -120 un2.5 +115 -120
Draw - - +270

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Nov 02

05:30:00
- VFR AALEN +0.5 +125 ov2.5 EV +415
- EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG -0.5 -145 un2.5 -120 -145
Draw - - +255
05:30:00
- FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE PK+145 ov2.5 -115 +230
- FSV FRANKFURT PK-170 un2.5 -105 +115
Draw - - +240
05:30:00
- TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN +0.5 -105 ov2.5 -120 +310
- VFL BOCHUM -0.5 -115 un2.5 EV -115
Draw - - +260

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Nov 03

12:10:00
- 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN PK-105 ov2.5 +110 +170
- RB LEIPZIG PK-115 un2.5 -130 +160
Draw - - +225

GUATEMALA - PRIMERA DIVISION (1 Open Events)

GUATEMALA - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 01

19:00:00
- HALCONES FC - ov2.5 -140 +650
- CD PETAPA - un2.5 +110 -250
Draw - - +290

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE (9 Open Events)

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Nov 01

10:30:00
- FC DORDRECHT +2+138 ov3.5 -135 +1650
- AJAX AMSTERDAM -2-163 un3.5 +115 -700
Draw - - +800
11:45:00
- SC HEERENVEEN +1-120 ov3-125 +425
- FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE -1EV un3+105 -175
Draw - - +335
11:45:00
- PEC ZWOLLE +1.5 -125 ov3-125 +656
- FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM -1.5 +105 un3+105 -258
Draw - - +403
12:45:00
- ADO DEN HAAG +1.5 +125 ov3.5 -108 +1050
- PSV EINDHOVEN -1.5 -145 un3.5 -112 -415
Draw - - +570

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Nov 02

04:30:00
- VITESSE ARNHEM -0.5 -105 ov3.5 +115 -105
- FC UTRECHT +0.5 -115 un3.5 -135 +260
Draw - - +300
06:30:00
- EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM +1+105 ov3-115 +555
- AZ ALKMAAR -1-125 un3-105 -210
Draw - - +365
06:30:00
- HERACLES ALMELO +0.5 -135 ov3-125 +215
- GO AHEAD EAGLES -0.5 +115 un3+105 +115
Draw - - +275
06:30:00
- CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN +0.5 -135 ov3+110 +225
- WILLEM II TILBURG -0.5 +115 un3-130 +115
Draw - - +265
08:45:00
- NAC BREDA +1-140 ov3-105 +415
- FC GRONINGEN -1+120 un3-115 -155
Draw - - +310

HUNGARY - NB 1 (5 Open Events)

HUNGARY - NB 1 - Nov 01

08:00:00
- PECS MFC PK+110 ov2.5 +105 +177
- DUNAUJVAROS PASE PK-140 un2.5 -135 +137
Draw - - +215
12:00:00
- PAKSI FC +1-131 ov2.5 +110 +404
- FERENCVAROSI TC -1+103 un2.5 -140 -171
Draw - - +265
06:00:00
- DIOSGYÖRI VTK +0.5 -130 ov2.5 -107 +245
- GYÖR ETO FC -0.5 EV un2.5 -123 EV
Draw - - +235
10:00:00
- DEBRECENI VSC -0.5 -136 ov2.5 EV -136
- LOMBARD PAPA FC +0.5 +106 un2.5 -130 +310
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS PK+130 ov2-155 +185
- NYIREGYHAZA FC PK-160 un2+125 +130
Draw - - +215

HONDURAS - PRIMERA DIVISION (1 Open Events)

HONDURAS - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 01

18:30:00
- CD PARRILLAS ONE +0.5 +105 ov2.5 -145 +370
- CD HONDURAS -0.5 -135 un2.5 +115 -135
Draw - - +230

HOLLAND - EERSTE DIVISIE (5 Open Events)

HOLLAND - EERSTE DIVISIE - Nov 01

08:30:00
- FC OSS +0.5 +103 ov3-120 +295
- FC DEN BOSCH -0.5 -123 un3EV -123
Draw - - +285
23:45:00
- HELMOND SPORT +1-135 ov3-123 +385
- DE GRAAFSCHAP -1+115 un3+103 -160
Draw - - +315
23:45:00
- ALMERE CITY FC +0.5 -125 ov3-115 +225
- RKC WAALWIJK -0.5 +105 un3-105 +105
Draw - - +275

HOLLAND - EERSTE DIVISIE - Nov 02

06:30:00
- RODA JC KERKRADE -1.5 +110 ov3.5 +120 -260
- ACHILLES 29 +1.5 -130 un3.5 -140 +615
Draw - - +405
06:30:00
- NEC NIJMEGEN -0.5 -120 ov3-105 -120
- SPARTA ROTTERDAM +0.5 EV un3-115 +285
Draw - - +290

AFC - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

AFC - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Nov 01

10:00:00
- WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS +0.5 +135 ov2.5 +125 +540
- AL HILAL RIYADH -0.5 -160 un2.5 -145 -160
Draw - - +270

ITALY - SERIE A (13 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE A - Nov 01

07:00:00
- AS ROMA PK+120 ov2.5 -120 +200
- SSC NAPOLI PK-140 un2.5 EV +140
Draw - - +240
10:00:00
- JUVENTUS TURIN -1-143 ov2.5 +105 -233
- EMPOLI FC +1+123 un2.5 -125 +850
Draw - - +325
12:45:00
- INTER MILANO PK-170 ov2.5 +105 +125
- FC PARMA PK+145 un2.5 -125 +240
Draw - - +230

ITALY - SERIE A First Half Lines - Nov 01

07:00:00
- 1H AS ROMA PKEV ov1-125 +250
- 1H SSC NAPOLI PK-120 un1+105 +200
Draw - - +115
10:00:00
- 1H JUVENTUS TURIN -0.5 EV ov1-105 EV
- 1H EMPOLI FC +0.5 -120 un1-115 +625
Draw - - +125
12:45:00
- 1H INTER MILANO PK-145 ov1+105 +190
- 1H FC PARMA PK+125 un1-125 +295
Draw - - +105

ITALY - SERIE A - Nov 02

07:00:00
- US SASSUOLO CALCIO PK+125 ov2-130 +220
- AC CHIEVO VERONA PK-145 un2+110 +140
Draw - - +220
07:00:00
- ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO +0.5 -105 ov2.5 +125 +365
- FC TORINO -0.5 -115 un2.5 -145 -115
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- AC FIORENTINA PK-125 ov2.5 +115 +155
- UC SAMPDORIA PK+105 un2.5 -135 +195
Draw - - +220
07:00:00
- GENOA CFC +0.5 -125 ov2.5 +115 +285
- UDINESE CALCIO -0.5 +105 un2.5 -135 +105
Draw - - +240
12:45:00
- US PALERMO +1-110 ov2.5 -118 +600
- AC MILAN -1-110 un2.5 -102 -192
Draw - - +310

ITALY - SERIE A - Nov 03

11:00:00
- HELLAS VERONA PK-135 ov2.5 +105 +145
- AC CESENA PK+115 un2.5 -125 +210
Draw - - +225
13:00:00
- CAGLIARI CALCIO +1-120 ov2.5 -145 +550
- SS LAZIO ROMA -1EV un2.5 +125 -172
Draw - - +290

ITALY - SERIE B (11 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE B - Nov 01

07:00:00
- CALCIO CATANIA PK+115 ov2.5 +120 +215
- AS AVELLINO 1912 PK-135 un2.5 -140 +140
Draw - - +205
07:00:00
- BOLOGNA FC PK+115 ov2-140 +210
- AS LIVORNO PK-135 un2+120 +150
Draw - - +190
07:00:00
- VICENZA CALCIO +0.5 +135 ov2.5 +110 +540
- CARPI FC 1909 -0.5 -160 un2.5 -128 -177
Draw - - +274
07:00:00
- PERUGIA CALCIO SPA PK+112 ov2-130 +200
- FC CROTONE PK-133 un2+110 +155
Draw - - +195
07:00:00
- AS BARI PK-110 ov2-135 +175
- FC PRO VERCELLI 1892 PK-110 un2+115 +175
Draw - - +195
07:00:00
- SPEZIA CALCIO +0.5 -130 ov2.5 +125 +280
- PESCARA CALCIO -0.5 +110 un2.5 -145 +110
Draw - - +205
07:00:00
- AS CITTADELLA +0.5 -120 ov2-135 +330
- TERNANA CALCIO -0.5 EV un2+115 EV
Draw - - +200
07:00:00
- BRESCIA CALCIO PK+166 ov2.5 +105 +265
- TRAPANI CALCIO PK-195 un2.5 -125 EV
Draw - - +225
07:00:00
- SS VIRTUS LANCIANO 1924 PK-105 ov2-130 +185
- VIRTUS ENTELLA PK-115 un2+110 +175
Draw - - +190

ITALY - SERIE B - Nov 02

10:00:00
- MODENA FC PK-110 ov2-130 +175
- AS VARESE 1910 PK-110 un2+110 +175
Draw - - +195
04:30:00
- FROSINONE CALCIO PK+115 ov2-120 +210
- US LATINA CALCIO PK-135 un2EV +150
Draw - - +190

INDIA - SUPER LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

INDIA - SUPER LEAGUE - Nov 01

06:30:00
- DELHI DYNAMOS FC PK-120 ov2.5 +110 +155
- FC GOA PKEV un2.5 -130 +165
Draw - - +230

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE (9 Open Events)

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE - Nov 01

21:00:00
- VENTFORET KOFU +0.5 -115 ov2-120 +285
- CEREZO OSAKA -0.5 -105 un2EV -105
Draw - - +231
21:00:00
- VEGALTA SENDAI +1-103 ov2.5 -130 +500
- GAMBA OSAKA -1-117 un2.5 +110 -200
Draw - - +325
21:00:00
- FC TOKYO PK-150 ov2.5 -105 +125
- NAGOYA GRAMPUS PK+130 un2.5 -115 +210
Draw - - +240

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE - Nov 02

00:00:00
- TOKUSHIMA VORTIS +1.5 +105 ov3-105 +1000
- KASHIWA REYSOL -1.5 -125 un3-115 -385
Draw - - +470
00:00:00
- SHIMIZU S-PULSE +1-120 ov3+105 +425
- KAWASAKI FRONTALE -1EV un3-125 -177
Draw - - +325
00:00:00
- KASHIMA ANTLERS PK-165 ov2.5 EV +115
- NIIGATA ALBIREX PK+140 un2.5 -120 +230
Draw - - +240
00:00:00
- OMIYA ARDIJA +1-135 ov2.5 -115 +430
- SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA -1+115 un2.5 -105 -160
Draw - - +285
03:00:00
- VISSEL KOBE PK+130 ov2.5 EV +225
- SAGAN TOSU PK-150 un2.5 -120 +120
Draw - - +235

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE - Nov 03

01:00:00
- URAWA RED DIAMONDS PK-148 ov2.5 +123 +120
- YOKOHAMA F MARINOS PK+128 un2.5 -143 +230
Draw - - +230

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION (13 Open Events)

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 01

16:00:00
- GUADALAJARA CHIVAS +1-110 ov2.5 -120 +535
- AMERICA DE MEXICO -1-110 un2.5 EV -185
Draw - - +325
16:00:00
- ATL PACHUCA PK-125 ov2.5 +110 +155
- PUEBLA FC PK+105 un2.5 -130 +190
Draw - - +225
20:00:00
- SANTOS LAGUNA PK-118 ov2.5 -105 +160
- LEONES NEGROS UDG PK-102 un2.5 -115 +180
Draw - - +230
18:00:00
- GALLOS BLANCOS DE QUERETARO +0.5 -105 ov2.5 EV +340
- UANL TIGRES -0.5 -115 un2.5 -120 -115
Draw - - +255
19:00:00
- ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA +0.5 -115 ov2.5 EV +300
- CLUB LEON -0.5 -105 un2.5 -120 -105
Draw - - +255
20:00:00
- CRUZ AZUL PK-117 ov2.5 +105 +165
- JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS FC PK-103 un2.5 -125 +180
Draw - - +225

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION First Half Lines - Nov 01

16:00:00
- 1H GUADALAJARA CHIVAS +0.5 -130 ov1-130 +475
- 1H AMERICA DE MEXICO -0.5 +110 un1+110 +110
Draw - - +130
16:00:00
- 1H ATL PACHUCA PK-120 ov1+105 +225
- 1H PUEBLA FC PKEV un1-125 +245
Draw - - +105
20:00:00
- 1H SANTOS LAGUNA PK-118 ov1EV +210
- 1H LEONES NEGROS UDG PK-102 un1-120 +250
Draw - - +110
18:00:00
- 1H GALLOS BLANCOS DE QUERETARO PK+187 ov1-110 +365
- 1H UANL TIGRES PK-222 un1-110 +140
Draw - - +120
19:00:00
- 1H ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA PK+163 ov1-110 +330
- 1H CLUB LEON PK-192 un1-110 +155
Draw - - +115
20:00:00
- 1H CRUZ AZUL PK-102 ov1-110 +250
- 1H JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS FC PK-118 un1-110 +210
Draw - - +110

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 02

11:00:00
- TIBURONES ROJOS DEL VERACRUZ +0.5 EV ov2.5 +110 +375
- UNAM PUMAS -0.5 -120 un2.5 -130 -120
Draw - - +250

MEXICO - LIGA DE ASCENSO (2 Open Events)

MEXICO - LIGA DE ASCENSO - Nov 01

11:00:00
- MINEROS DE ZACATECAS PK-103 ov2.5 -110 +185
- LOBOS B.U.A.P. PK-127 un2.5 -120 +140
Draw - - +210
18:00:00
- NECAXA PKEV ov2.5 EV +190
- CF ATLANTE PK-130 un2.5 -130 +135
Draw - - +210

NORWAY - TIPPELIGAEN (8 Open Events)

NORWAY - TIPPELIGAEN - Nov 02

10:00:00
- VALERENGA IF PK+166 ov3.5 +115 +253
- AALESUNDS FK PK-195 un3.5 -135 -105
Draw - - +295
10:00:00
- SANDNES ULF +0.5 +105 ov3-135 +315
- IK START -0.5 -125 un3+115 -125
Draw - - +300
10:00:00
- BODO/GLIMT +1-143 ov3.5 +115 +325
- LILLESTROM SK -1+123 un3.5 -135 -135
Draw - - +320
10:00:00
- ROSENBORG BK PK+145 ov3-130 +240
- ODD BK PK-170 un3+110 +110
Draw - - +260
10:00:00
- SOGNDAL IL +0.5 +105 ov3-103 +330
- SK BRANN -0.5 -125 un3-118 -125
Draw - - +285
10:00:00
- FK HAUGESUND PK+115 ov3-135 +190
- STABAEK IF PK-135 un3+115 +130
Draw - - +275
10:00:00
- MOLDE FK PK+115 ov3-110 +185
- STROMSGODSET IF PK-135 un3-110 +135
Draw - - +270
10:00:00
- SARPSBORG 08 +0.5 +105 ov3-125 +320
- VIKING FK -0.5 -125 un3+105 -125
Draw - - +300

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA (7 Open Events)

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Nov 01

09:00:00
- ESTORIL PRAIA -0.5 -115 ov2-130 -115
- FC PENAFIEL +0.5 -105 un2+110 +340
Draw - - +230
11:00:00
- SPORTING CP -0.5 -133 ov2.5 +101 -133
- VITORIA GUIMARAES +0.5 +113 un2.5 -119 +325
Draw - - +250
13:15:00
- CD NACIONAL MADEIRA +1.5 EV ov3+120 +1000
- FC PORTO -1.5 -120 un3-140 -370
Draw - - +450

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Nov 02

09:00:00
- FC AROUCA PK-105 ov2-140 +175
- FC GIL VICENTE PK-115 un2+120 +160
Draw - - +215
09:00:00
- VITORIA SETUBAL +0.5 EV ov2.5 +125 +345
- FC PACOS FERREIRA -0.5 -120 un2.5 -145 -120
Draw - - +245
09:00:00
- MOREIRENSE FC +0.5 -115 ov2-130 +310
- MARITIMO FUNCHAL -0.5 -105 un2+110 -105
Draw - - +225
12:15:00
- SPORTING BRAGA -0.5 EV ov2-117 EV
- ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA +0.5 -120 un2-103 +290
Draw - - +220

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA (6 Open Events)

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Nov 02

07:30:00
- ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ +0.5 -115 ov2.5 -105 +290
- CRACOVIA KRAKOW -0.5 -105 un2.5 -115 -105
Draw - - +240
05:00:00
- POGON SZCZECIN +0.5 -145 ov2.5 +105 +220
- GORNIK ZABRZE -0.5 +125 un2.5 -125 +125
Draw - - +225
10:00:00
- RUCH CHORZOW +1.5 -120 ov2.5 -130 +950
- LEGIA WARSZAWA -1.5 EV un2.5 +110 -330
Draw - - +400
07:30:00
- LECH POZNAN PKEV ov2.5 -120 +176
- SLASK WROCLAW PK-120 un2.5 EV +154
Draw - - +225

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Nov 03

12:30:00
- GKS BELCHATOW +0.5 EV ov2.5 +110 +340
- JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK -0.5 -120 un2.5 -130 -120
Draw - - +240
10:00:00
- PIAST GLIWICE +0.5 -105 ov2.5 -110 +275
- PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO BIALA -0.5 -115 un2.5 -110 -115
Draw - - +275

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION (4 Open Events)

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 01

08:30:00
- INTI GAS DEPORTES PK+125 ov2.5 +105 +205
- CD SAN SIMON PK-155 un2.5 -135 +115
Draw - - +225
10:45:00
- U DE DEPORTES +0.5 +125 ov2.5 +115 +345
- REAL GARCILASO -0.5 -155 un2.5 -145 -155
Draw - - +270
13:00:00
- FBC MELGAR +0.5 +120 ov2.5 +110 +335
- DEP SAN MARTIN -0.5 -150 un2.5 -140 -150
Draw - - +265
16:15:00
- UTC DE CAJAMARCA +1-130 ov2.5 -105 +375
- JUAN AURICH -1EV un2.5 -125 -185
Draw - - +310

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE (7 Open Events)

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 01

06:00:00
- FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG PK-105 ov2.5 -105 +165
- CSKA MOSCOW PK-115 un2.5 -115 +175
Draw - - +235

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 02

09:00:00
- SPARTAK MOSCOW PK+115 ov2.5 +120 +215
- KUBAN KRASNODAR PK-135 un2.5 -140 +135
Draw - - +225
03:30:00
- DINAMO MOSCOW PK-140 ov2.5 +115 +140
- LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW PK+120 un2.5 -135 +210
Draw - - +225
06:30:00
- FK KRASNODAR -0.5 -125 ov2.5 +125 -125
- MORDOVIYA SARANSK +0.5 +105 un2.5 -145 +410
Draw - - +240

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 03

04:00:00
- ARSENAL TULA +0.5 -120 ov2.5 +125 +310
- TORPEDO MOSCOW -0.5 EV un2.5 -145 EV
Draw - - +230
06:30:00
- AMKAR PERM +1-130 ov2.5 +120 +580
- RUBIN KAZAN -1+110 un2.5 -140 -170
Draw - - +275
09:00:00
- FK UFA +1-115 ov2.5 +125 +635
- TEREK GROZNY -1-105 un2.5 -145 -185
Draw - - +290

ROMANIA - LIGA 1 (3 Open Events)

ROMANIA - LIGA 1 - Nov 01

06:30:00
- UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ +0.5 -112 ov2.5 +115 +350
- CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS -0.5 -118 un2.5 -145 -118
Draw - - +250
09:00:00
- FC BOTOSANI +0.5 -160 ov2-130 +220
- CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA -0.5 +130 un2EV +130
Draw - - +215
11:30:00
- FC CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT +1.5 -125 ov2.5 -120 +890
- FC ASTRA GIURGIU -1.5 -105 un2.5 -110 -295
Draw - - +360

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN (8 Open Events)

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Nov 01

05:00:00
- MALMÖ FF PK-145 ov3EV +130
- AATVIDABERGS FF PK+125 un3-120 +200
Draw - - +265
05:00:00
- IFK NORRKÖPING +0.5 +110 ov3-105 +365
- DJURGARDENS IF -0.5 -130 un3-115 -130
Draw - - +285
05:00:00
- MJÄLLBY AIF +0.5 -115 ov3+105 +280
- FALKENBERGS FF -0.5 -105 un3-125 -105
Draw - - +275
05:00:00
- HELSINGBORGS IF +0.5 -115 ov3+105 +280
- GEFLE IF -0.5 -105 un3-125 -105
Draw - - +275
05:00:00
- IF ELFSBORG -2-110 ov3.5 -115 -500
- IF BROMMAPOJKARNA +2-110 un3.5 -105 +1200
Draw - - +650
05:00:00
- HALMSTADS BK +1+142 ov3-130 +700
- IFK GÖTEBORG -1-167 un3+110 -256
Draw - - +400
05:00:00
- AIK -0.5 -145 ov3-101 -145
- KALMAR FF +0.5 +125 un3-119 +400
Draw - - +300
05:00:00
- BK HÄCKEN PKEV ov3-146 +185
- ÖREBRO SK PK-120 un3+126 +135
Draw - - +275

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (4 Open Events)

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 01

08:00:00
- INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE +1.5 EV ov3-123 +950
- CELTIC GLASGOW -1.5 -120 un3+103 -340
Draw - - +470
08:00:00
- ST MIRREN +0.5 +115 ov3+115 +315
- DUNDEE UTD -0.5 -135 un3-135 -135
Draw - - +315
08:00:00
- PARTICK THISTLE PK+225 ov2.5 -117 +340
- HAMILTON ACADEMICAL PK-270 un2.5 -103 -120
Draw - - +275
08:00:00
- DUNDEE FC PK+125 ov2.5 +110 +210
- KILMARNOCK FC PK-146 un2.5 -130 +125
Draw - - +250

SWITZERLAND - AXPO SUPERLEAGUE (1 Open Events)

SWITZERLAND - AXPO SUPERLEAGUE - Nov 01

12:00:00
- GRASSHOPPER CLUB ZURICH +1-125 ov2.5 -140 +450
- FC BASEL -1+105 un2.5 +120 -167
Draw - - +315

SPAIN - LA LIGA (13 Open Events)

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Nov 01

08:00:00
- REAL MADRID -2+120 ov3-135 -400
- GRANADA CF +2-145 un3+115 +1100
Draw - - +550
10:00:00
- CORDOBA CF +2-115 ov2.5 -135 +1800
- ATL MADRID -2-110 un2.5 +115 -535
Draw - - +600
12:00:00
- RC CELTA DE VIGO +2.5 -120 ov3.5 -153 +1800
- FC BARCELONA -2.5 EV un3.5 +133 -720
Draw - - +800
14:00:00
- CF MALAGA +0.5 -145 ov2.5 -105 +230
- REAL SOCIEDAD -0.5 +120 un2.5 -115 +125
Draw - - +240

SPAIN - LA LIGA First Half Lines - Nov 01

08:00:00
- 1H REAL MADRID -0.5 -154 ov1.5 +105 -154
- 1H GRANADA CF +0.5 +134 un1.5 -125 +700
Draw - - +185
10:00:00
- 1H CORDOBA CF +0.5 +135 ov1-145 +800
- 1H ATL MADRID -0.5 -160 un1+125 -170
Draw - - +180
12:00:00
- 1H RC CELTA DE VIGO +1+110 ov1.5 -133 +1100
- 1H FC BARCELONA -1-130 un1.5 +113 -250
Draw - - +235
14:00:00
- 1H CF MALAGA PK+136 ov1-115 +310
- 1H REAL SOCIEDAD PK-161 un1-105 +175
Draw - - +110

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Nov 02

04:00:00
- FC SEVILLA PK+110 ov2.5 -105 +195
- ATHLETIC BILBAO PK-130 un2.5 -115 +145
Draw - - +240
09:00:00
- CF VALENCIA +0.5 -130 ov2.5 -120 +250
- CF VILLARREAL -0.5 +110 un2.5 EV +110
Draw - - +255
11:00:00
- UD ALMERIA PK+105 ov2-130 +200
- UD LEVANTE PK-125 un2+110 +150
Draw - - +225
13:00:00
- RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA PK+105 ov2-115 +190
- CF ELCHE PK-125 un2-105 +165
Draw - - +210

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Nov 03

12:45:00
- SD EIBAR +0.5 -125 ov2-140 +295
- RAYO VALLECANO -0.5 +105 un2+120 +105
Draw - - +230

SPAIN - SEGUNDA (11 Open Events)

SPAIN - SEGUNDA - Nov 01

10:10:00
- RACING DE SANTANDER PK-115 ov2-125 +160
- UE LLAGOSTERA PK-105 un2+105 +180
Draw - - +205
12:00:00
- ALBACETE BALOMPIE +1-115 ov2.5 -105 +560
- UNION DEP LAS PALMAS -1-105 un2.5 -115 -195
Draw - - +300
10:00:00
- AD ALCORCON +0.5 -145 ov2-125 +240
- CD ALAVES -0.5 +125 un2+105 +125
Draw - - +205
12:00:00
- CD MIRANDES +0.5 -110 ov2-140 +310
- CE SABADELL -0.5 -110 un2+120 -110
Draw - - +240
10:00:00
- SPORTING GIJON PK+105 ov2.5 -135 +185
- FC BARCELONA B PK-125 un2.5 +115 +145
Draw - - +230
08:00:00
- CD LUGO +0.5 -110 ov2.5 +110 +270
- RCD MALLORCA -0.5 -110 un2.5 -130 -103
Draw - - +249

SPAIN - SEGUNDA - Nov 02

09:00:00
- GIRONA FC +0.5 -120 ov2.5 +110 +290
- REAL VALLADOLID -0.5 EV un2.5 -130 EV
Draw - - +225
04:00:00
- BETIS SEVILLA PK+110 ov2.5 +110 +190
- CA OSASUNA PK-130 un2.5 -130 +150
Draw - - +215
13:00:00
- DEP PONFERRADINA +0.5 -130 ov2-125 +280
- CD LEGANES -0.5 +110 un2+105 +110
Draw - - +205
10:00:00
- CD TENERIFE +0.5 -130 ov2-125 +270
- REAL ZARAGOZA -0.5 +110 un2+105 +110
Draw - - +215
10:10:00
- CD NUMANCIA +0.5 -125 ov2-125 +295
- RECREATIVO HUELVA -0.5 +105 un2+105 +105
Draw - - +210

SLOVAKIA - CORGON LEAGUE (2 Open Events)

SLOVAKIA - CORGON LEAGUE - Nov 01

08:30:00
- FK SENICA PK-113 ov2-163 +160
- FK DAC 1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA PK-117 un2+130 +155
Draw - - +210
09:00:00
- FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE +0.5 -130 ov2.5 +103 +240
- SPARTAK MYJAVA -0.5 EV un2.5 -133 EV
Draw - - +223

TURKEY - SUPER LIG (6 Open Events)

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Nov 01

04:30:00
- ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FK PK-110 ov2.5 +115 +170
- GENCLERBIRLIGI ANKARA PK-110 un2.5 -135 +170
Draw - - +210
07:00:00
- SIVASSPOR +0.5 +118 ov2.5 -120 +365
- BURSASPOR -0.5 -138 un2.5 EV -138
Draw - - +275
10:00:00
- TRABZONSPOR PKEV ov2.5 +110 +180
- AKHISAR BELEDIYE GS PK-120 un2.5 -130 +150
Draw - - +220

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Nov 02

04:30:00
- KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR +0.5 -145 ov2-140 +235
- CAYKUR RIZESPOR -0.5 +125 un2+120 +125
Draw - - +230
04:30:00
- MERSIN IDMAN YURDU +0.5 -150 ov2.5 EV +205
- GAZIANTEPSPOR -0.5 +130 un2.5 -120 +130
Draw - - +230
10:00:00
- FENERBAHCE PK-110 ov2.5 -110 +165
- BESIKTAS JK PK-110 un2.5 -110 +165
Draw - - +225

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE (24 Open Events)

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE - Nov 06

11:00:00
- BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH -1-103 ov2.5 -135 -175
- APOLLON LIMASSOL +1-117 un2.5 +115 +500
Draw - - +320
11:00:00
- CF VILLARREAL -0.5 -110 ov2.5 -120 -110
- FC ZÜRICH +0.5 -110 un2.5 EV +300
Draw - - +270
11:00:00
- TORINO FC -1+110 ov2.5 +105 -159
- HJK HELSINKI +1-130 un2.5 -125 +500
Draw - - +280
11:00:00
- CLUB BRUGGE PK+125 ov2.5 -105 +210
- FC KOPENHAGEN PK-145 un2.5 -115 +135
Draw - - +240
11:00:00
- TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -0.5 -130 ov2.5 -125 -130
- ASTERAS TRIPOLIS +0.5 +110 un2.5 +105 +365
Draw - - +280
11:00:00
- PARTIZAN BEOGRAD +1+115 ov2.5 +110 +750
- BESIKTAS JK -1-135 un2.5 -130 -233
Draw - - +340
11:00:00
- CELTIC GLASGOW PK-118 ov2.5 -110 +155
- FC ASTRA GIURGIU PK-102 un2.5 -110 +180
Draw - - +240
11:00:00
- RED BULL SALZBURG -0.5 +121 ov3-130 +121
- NK DINAMO ZAGREB +0.5 -141 un3+110 +210
Draw - - +272
10:00:00
- ESTORIL PRAIA +1.5 -135 ov2.5 -125 +750
- DYNAMO MOSCOW -1.5 +115 un2.5 +105 -250
Draw - - +375
11:00:00
- PSV EINDHOVEN PK-145 ov2.5 +115 +135
- PANATHINAIKOS PK+125 un2.5 -135 +210
Draw - - +240
10:00:00
- DNJEPR DNJPRPROPETROVSK -0.5 +125 ov2.5 +142 +125
- FK KARABAKH AGDAM +0.5 -145 un2.5 -167 +240
Draw - - +230
11:00:00
- INTER MILANO PK+129 ov2.5 +142 +230
- AS SAINT ETIENNE PK-149 un2.5 -167 +135
Draw - - +220
13:05:00
- STANDARD LIEGE +1.5 -108 ov3EV +1000
- FC SEVILLA -1.5 -112 un3-120 -333
Draw - - +450
13:05:00
- HNK RIJEKA +0.5 +105 ov2.5 -110 +365
- FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM -0.5 -125 un2.5 -110 -125
Draw - - +265
13:05:00
- OSC LILLE +0.5 -102 ov2.5 +115 +355
- EVERTON FC -0.5 -118 un2.5 -135 -118
Draw - - +255
13:05:00
- FC KRASNODAR +1-110 ov2.5 -154 +485
- VFL WOLFSBURG -1-110 un2.5 +134 -175
Draw - - +325
13:05:00
- SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA +1.5 +110 ov2.5 -145 +1100
- AC SPARTA PRAHA -1.5 -130 un2.5 +125 -370
Draw - - +475
13:05:00
- YOUNG BOYS BERN +1.5 -125 ov2.5 -145 +700
- SSC NAPOLI -1.5 +105 un2.5 +125 -250
Draw - - +390
13:05:00
- AALBORG BK +1.5 -135 ov3EV +750
- DYNAMO KIEV -1.5 +115 un3-120 -250
Draw - - +375
13:05:00
- STEAUA BUCURESTI PK-135 ov2.5 +115 +145
- RIO AVE FC PK+115 un2.5 -135 +200
Draw - - +230
13:05:00
- PAOK THESSALONIKI +1-141 ov2.5 +105 +475
- AC FIORENTINA -1+121 un2.5 -125 -154
Draw - - +280
13:05:00
- DINAMO MINSK +0.5 +105 ov2-125 +400
- EA GUINGAMP -0.5 -125 un2+105 -125
Draw - - +250
13:05:00
- METALIST KHARKIV +0.5 +125 ov2.5 +110 +440
- LEGIA WARSZAWA -0.5 -145 un2.5 -130 -145
Draw - - +275
13:05:00
- TRABZONSPOR PK+105 ov2.5 +110 +185
- SPORTING LOKEREN PK-125 un2.5 -130 +150
Draw - - +240

USA - MLS (4 Open Events)

USA - MLS - Nov 01

13:00:00
- NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION +0.5 -120 ov2.5 -120 +275
- COLUMBUS CREW -0.5 EV un2.5 EV EV
Draw - - +250
17:00:00
- LOS ANGELES GALAXY PK-108 ov2.5 -110 +170
- REAL SALT LAKE PK-112 un2.5 -110 +165
Draw - - +230

USA - MLS First Half Lines - Nov 01

13:00:00
- 1H NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION PK+157 ov1-123 +300
- 1H COLUMBUS CREW PK-182 un1+105 +160
Draw - - +125
17:00:00
- 1H LOS ANGELES GALAXY PK-108 ov1-110 +225
- 1H REAL SALT LAKE PK-112 un1-110 +220
Draw - - +120

URUGUAY - PRIMERA DIVISION (3 Open Events)

URUGUAY - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 01

12:30:00
- EL TANQUE SISLEY - ov2.5 -125 +205
- INST ATL SUD AMERICA - un2.5 -105 +120
Draw - - +215
12:30:00
- CA RIVER PLATE - ov2.5 -135 +210
- DEFENSOR SPORTING - un2.5 +105 +115
Draw - - +225
13:00:00
- CLUB NAC DE FOOTBALL - ov2.5 -145 -165
- ATL FENIX MONTEVIDEO - un2.5 +115 +375
Draw - - +270

SOCCER FUTURES (15 Open Events)

SOCCER FUTURES - Nov 01

ODDS TO WIN ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE 2014/2015
 
CHELSEA -285 - -
MANCHESTER CITY +310 - -
MANCHESTER UNITED +2192 - -
ARSENAL +1850 - -
LIVERPOOL +4334 - -
TOTTENHAM +19900 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +10900 - -
ODDS TO WIN ITALIAN SERIE A 2014/2015
 
JUVENTUS -150 - -
AS ROMA +165 - -
NAPOLI +1909 - -
AC MILAN +2916 - -
INTER MILAN +3427 - -
FIORENTINA +6400 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +11900 - -
ODDS TO WIN SPANISH LA LIGA 2014/2015
 
REAL MADRID -125 - -
FC BARCELONA +120 - -
ATLETICO DE MADRID +2199 - -
VALENCIA +4900 - -
ATHLETIC BILBAO +39900 - -
SEVILLA +14900 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +11900 - -
ODDS TO WIN 2014 CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO SÉRIE A
 
CRUZEIRO -400 - -
ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED +250 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Nov 04

ODDS TO WIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2014/2015
 
BAYERN MUNCHEN +350 - -
REAL MADRID +339 - -
BARCELONA +600 - -
CHELSEA +650 - -
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +1300 - -
MANCHESTER CITY +2401 - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND +1600 - -
ATLETICO MADRID +1900 - -
LIVERPOOL +4400 - -
JUVENTUS +3401 - -
ARSENAL +2501 - -
MONACO +14855 - -
ROMA +4900 - -
BENFICA +19900 - -
MALMÖ FF +99900 - -
MARIBOR +99900 - -
ZENIT +9900 - -
LUDOGORETS +49900 - -
BATE BORISOV +99900 - -
APOEL NICOSIA +74900 - -
GALATASARAY +49900 - -
BASEL +49900 - -
LEVERKUSEN +7400 - -
SCHALKE 04 +12400 - -
SHAKHTAR DONETSK +12400 - -
OLYMPIAKOS +19900 - -
CSKA MOSCOW +74900 - -
AJAX +49900 - -
SPORTING CLUBE +39900 - -
ANDERLECHT +84900 - -
PORTO +4400 - -
ATHLETIC BILBAO +24900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP C - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
BENFICA (POR) +1600 - -
ZENIT (RUS) +240 - -
LEVERKUSEN (GER) +125 - -
MONACO (FRA) +275 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP A - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
ATLÉTICO MADRID (ESP) -175 - -
JUVENTUS (ITA) +290 - -
OLYMPIACOS (GRE) +500 - -
MALMÖ (SWE) +24900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP B - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
REAL MADRID (ESP) -10000 - -
BASEL (SUI) +3400 - -
LIVERPOOL (ENG) +2900 - -
LUDOGORETS (BUL) +8400 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP D - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
ARSENAL (ENG) +270 - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (GER) -323 - -
GALATASARAY (TUR) +5900 - -
ANDERLECHT (BEL) +9900 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Nov 05

ODDS TO WIN GROUP E - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
BAYERN (GER) -1429 - -
MANCHESTER CITY (ENG) +2900 - -
CSKA MOSKVA (RUS) +49900 - -
ROMA (ITA) +1000 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP F - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
BARCELONA (ESP) -167 - -
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN (FRA) +135 - -
AJAX (NED) +9900 - -
APOEL (CYP) +49900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP G - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
CHELSEA (ENG) -909 - -
SCHALKE 04 (GER) +600 - -
SPORTING (POR) +7400 - -
MARIBOR (SVN) +19900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP H - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
PORTO (POR) -221 - -
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKR) +190 - -
ATHLETIC BILBAO (ESP) +4900 - -
BATE (BLR) +6900 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Jan 09

ODDS TO WIN 2015 AFC ASIAN CUP
 
JAPAN +220 - -
AUSTRALIA +230 - -
SOUTH KOREA +500 - -
IRAN +600 - -
ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED +500 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Nov 01

ODDS TO WIN 2014 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY +300 - -
SEATTLE SOUNDERS +450 - -
WASHINGTON DC UNITED +550 - -
NEW YORK RED BULLS +800 - -
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION +800 - -
REAL SALT LAKE +900 - -
COLUMBUS CREW +900 - -
FC DALLAS +1000 - -