Click Here for Live Chatchat

  • step 1
    First Name
    Last Name
    Email
    Primary Phone
    Birth Date
  • step 2
    Country
    Address 1
    Address 2
    City/Town
    State/Province
     
    Zip/Postal Code
  • step 3
    Password?
    Confirm Password
    I have read and agree to the Terms & Conditions
    Your promo code is
    Please note: Your bonus should be awarded automatically within 24 hours. If not, contact customer service immediately with your account and promo code and your bonus will be credited manually.
Select your League and Bet Type:

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA (5 Open Events)

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - Apr 19

10:00:00
- RED BULL SALZBURG -1½-112 o3½-110 -300
- FC ADMIRA WACKER MODLING +1½-118 u3½-120 +750
Draw - - +420
10:00:00
- SC WIENER NEUSTADT +½-130 o2½-130 +250
- FC WACKER INNSBRUCK -½EV u2½EV EV
Draw - - +255
07:30:00
- WOLFSBERGER AC +1-120 o2½-145 +485
- FK AUSTRIA WIEN -1-110 u2½+115 -180
Draw - - +300
10:00:00
- SV JOSKO FENSTER RIED +½-105 o2½-130 +320
- SK STURM GRAZ -½-125 u2½EV -125
Draw - - +265

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - Apr 20

07:30:00
- SK RAPID WIEN - o3+105 +115
- SV SCHOLZ GRODIG - u3-135 +215
Draw - - +255

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE - Apr 18

23:30:00
- ADELAIDE UTD FC PK+115 o2½-110 +200
- CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC PK-145 u2½-120 +135
Draw - - +230

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B (11 Open Events)

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B - Apr 18

15:15:00
- CLUB ATL TUCUMAN - o2-105 +235
- CA HURACAN - u2-125 +110
Draw - - +205
13:00:00
- INST AC CORDOBA - o2-110 +185
- UNION DE SANTA FE - u2-120 +140
Draw - - +200
11:30:00
- BOCA UNIDOS - o2-110 +150
- VILLA SAN CARLOS - u2-120 +180
Draw - - +195

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B - Apr 19

11:00:00
- DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - o2-110 +105
- ALMIRANTE BROWN - u2-120 +250
Draw - - +205
13:15:00
- CA ALDOSIVI - o2½+120 +515
- CA BANFIELD - u2½-150 -200
Draw - - +264
17:00:00
- SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN - o2-110 +195
- GIM Y ESG JUJUY - u2-120 +130
Draw - - +205
12:00:00
- CA DOUGLAS HAIG - o2-110 +250
- IND RIVADAVIA - u2-120 +105
Draw - - +205

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B - Apr 20

15:00:00
- CA BROWN DE ADROGUE - o2-110 +215
- CA SARMIENTO - u2-120 +120
Draw - - +210
14:00:00
- CLUB ATL PATRONATO - o2EV +190
- CA TALLERES - u2-130 +135
Draw - - +200
15:00:00
- FERRO CARRIL OESTE - o2EV +180
- SPORTIVO BELGRANO - u2-130 +140
Draw - - +205

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B - Apr 21

16:30:00
- CA INDEPENDIENTE - o2EV +165
- CRUCERO DEL NORTE - u2-130 +165
Draw - - +195

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE (4 Open Events)

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE - Apr 19

11:00:00
- KAA GENT -½EV o2½+110 EV
- KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN +½-130 u2½-140 +285
Draw - - +233
11:00:00
- KV OOSTENDE PK+105 o2½+115 +195
- LIERSE SK PK-135 u2½-145 +140
Draw - - +230
11:00:00
- CERCLE BRUGGE +1-108 o2½-130 +525
- ROYAL CHARLEROI SC -1-122 u2½EV -200
Draw - - +325
11:00:00
- KV KORTRIJK PK+115 o2½-125 +200
- YELLOW RED KV MECHELEN PK-145 u2½-105 +135
Draw - - +230

BRAZIL - SERIE A (10 Open Events)

BRAZIL - SERIE A - Apr 19

14:30:00
- FIGUEIRENSE SC +1-125 o2½-105 +515
- FLUMINENSE RJ -1+105 u2½-115 -175
Draw - - +315
14:30:00
- VITORIA BA +1-120 o2½-117 +550
- INTERNACIONAL RS -1EV u2½-103 -180
Draw - - +310
17:00:00
- CORITIBA PR PK+125 o2½+120 +220
- CHAPECOENSE SC PK-145 u2½-140 +135
Draw - - +230

BRAZIL - SERIE A - Apr 20

12:00:00
- CORINTHIANS SP PK-103 o2-120 +190
- ATL BELO HORIZONTE MG PK-117 u2EV +165
Draw - - +210
12:00:00
- GREMIO RS PK-110 o2-140 +175
- ATLETICO PR PK-110 u2+120 +175
Draw - - +220
12:00:00
- CRUZEIRO MG PK-113 o2½+120 +160
- BAHIA SALVADOR BA PK-107 u2½-140 +175
Draw - - +230
12:00:00
- BOTAFOGO RJ +½-105 o2½+115 +335
- SAO PAULO SP -½-115 u2½-135 -115
Draw - - +260
14:30:00
- PALMEIRAS SP PK-110 o2½+120 +175
- CRICIUMA SC PK-110 u2½-140 +165
Draw - - +225
14:30:00
- GOIAS GO +½-110 o2½+115 +310
- FLAMENGO RJ -½-110 u2½-135 -105
Draw - - +250
14:30:00
- SPORT RECIFE PE +1-110 o2½-115 +560
- SANTOS SP -1-110 u2½-105 -190
Draw - - +325

BRAZIL - SERIE B (10 Open Events)

BRAZIL - SERIE B - Apr 18

15:30:00
- PORTUGUESA SP +½-120 o2½EV +260
- JOINVILLE SC -½-110 u2½-130 -110
Draw - - +250
15:30:00
- PARANA CLUBE PR PK+105 o2½+130 +195
- SAMPAIO CORREA MA PK-135 u2½-160 +135
Draw - - +215
15:30:00
- LUVERDENSE MT +½-135 o2½+125 +245
- VILA NOVA GO -½+105 u2½-155 +105
Draw - - +230
17:45:00
- ICASA CE +½+110 o2½EV +385
- PONTE PRETA SP -½-140 u2½-130 -140
Draw - - +245

BRAZIL - SERIE B - Apr 19

12:15:00
- ATLETICO GO PK+125 o2-130 +220
- BOA EC MG PK-155 u2EV +125
Draw - - +215
12:15:00
- NAUTICO PE +½-120 o2-140 +280
- BRAGANTINO SP -½-110 u2+110 -110
Draw - - +245
12:15:00
- ABC RN +½+105 o2½EV +375
- SANTA CRUZ PE -½-135 u2½-130 -135
Draw - - +250
12:15:00
- AMERICA MINEIRO MG +1-145 o2½EV +425
- VASCO DA GAMA RJ -1+115 u2½-130 -165
Draw - - +285
17:00:00
- AVAI SC +½-135 o2½EV +240
- AMERICA RN -½+105 u2½-130 +105
Draw - - +235
17:00:00
- OESTE SP +1-120 o2½-110 +525
- CEARA CE -1-110 u2½-120 -195
Draw - - +300

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (4 Open Events)

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Apr 22

11:45:00
- CHELSEA FC +½-115 o2-122 +325
- ATL MADRID -½-105 u2+102 -105
Draw - - +230
11:45:00
- CHELSEA FC - ADV TO FINAL PK-103 - -
- ATL MADRID - ADV TO FINAL PK-117 - -
Draw - -

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Apr 23

11:45:00
- FC BAYERN MUNCHEN PK+113 o2½-133 +190
- REAL MADRID PK-133 u2½+113 +140
Draw - - +260
11:45:00
- BAYERN MUNCHEN - ADV TO FINAL PK-160 - -
- REAL MADRID - ADV TO FINAL PK+135 - -
Draw - -

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA (7 Open Events)

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Apr 18

11:15:00
- BOHEMIANS 1905 +½+115 o2½+110 +400
- FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA -½-145 u2½-140 -145
Draw - - +260

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Apr 19

07:00:00
- BANIK OSTRAVA PK-111 o2½+115 +170
- 1 SC ZNOJMO PK-119 u2½-145 +160
Draw - - +215
07:00:00
- 1 FC SLOVACKO +½-109 o2½-105 +335
- FC SLOVAN LIBEREC -½-121 u2½-125 -121
Draw - - +240
11:15:00
- FK BAUMIT JABLONEC +1-106 o2½-138 +550
- FK MLADA BOLESLAV -1-124 u2½+108 -200
Draw - - +300

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Apr 20

10:00:00
- AC SPARTA PRAHA -½-122 o2½-103 -122
- FK DUKLA PRAGUE +½-108 u2½-127 +325
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO +1-122 o2½-103 +550
- FK TEPLICE -1-108 u2½-127 -185
Draw - - +275
08:00:00
- 1 FK PRIBRAM +½-130 o2½-108 +265
- SK SIGMA OLOMOUC -½EV u2½-122 EV
Draw - - +240

CHINA - SUPERLEAGUE (3 Open Events)

CHINA - SUPERLEAGUE - Apr 18

04:45:00
- GUIZHOU RENHE PK-127 o2-120 +155
- HENAN JIANYE PK-103 u2-110 +175
Draw - - +210

CHINA - SUPERLEAGUE - Apr 19

04:30:00
- SHANDONG LUNENG +½-105 o2½-112 +285
- BEIJING GUOAN FC -½-125 u2½-118 -125
Draw - - +250
05:00:00
- SHANGHAI SHENHUA +1½+110 o3-138 +900
- GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE -1½-140 u3+108 -485
Draw - - +465

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN (2 Open Events)

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Apr 18

10:00:00
- FC MIDTJYLLAND -½-115 o2½-107 -115
- AARHUS GF +½-105 u2½-113 +345
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- SONDERJYSKE +½+110 o2½-115 +365
- BRONDBY IF -½-130 u2½-105 -130
Draw - - +280

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION (1 Open Events)

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION - Apr 18

07:00:00
- HOBRO IK -½EV o2½-105 EV
- VENDSYSSEL FF +½-130 u2½-125 +250
Draw - - +225

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (9 Open Events)

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Apr 19

04:45:00
- FULHAM FC +1+105 o3-115 +585
- TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -1-125 u3-105 -205
Draw - - +340
07:00:00
- SOUTHAMPTON FC PK-170 o2½-106 +119
- ASTON VILLA PK+145 u2½-114 +245
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- STOKE CITY PK+115 o2½+110 +210
- CARDIFF CITY PK-135 u2½-130 +145
Draw - - +223
07:00:00
- SWANSEA CITY PK-115 o2½-110 +165
- NEWCASTLE UTD PK-105 u2½-110 +175
Draw - - +235
07:00:00
- CRYSTAL PALACE PK+150 o2½+114 +250
- WEST HAM UTD PK-175 u2½-134 +120
Draw - - +233
09:30:00
- SUNDERLAND AFC +2-130 o3-113 +1500
- CHELSEA FC -2+110 u3-107 -515
Draw - - +615

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Apr 20

06:00:00
- ARSENAL FC -½-125 o2½-105 -125
- HULL CITY +½+105 u2½-115 +365
Draw - - +270
04:00:00
- LIVERPOOL FC -1½+105 o3-150 -265
- NORWICH CITY +1½-125 u3+130 +700
Draw - - +430
08:15:00
- MANCHESTER UTD PK+110 o2½-125 +190
- EVERTON FC PK-130 u2½+105 +145
Draw - - +245

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP (12 Open Events)

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP - Apr 18

07:00:00
- SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY +½+110 o2½-140 +400
- AFC BOURNEMOUTH -½-140 u2½+110 -140
Draw - - +260
07:00:00
- YEOVIL TOWN +1-130 o2½-160 +450
- BLACKBURN ROVERS -1EV u2½+130 -170
Draw - - +295
07:00:00
- BOLTON WANDERERS PK-105 o2½+110 +180
- CHARLTON ATHLETIC PK-125 u2½-140 +150
Draw - - +230
11:30:00
- DERBY COUNTY -½-130 o2½-125 -130
- DONCASTER ROVERS +½EV u2½-105 +335
Draw - - +275
07:00:00
- BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION PK-160 o2½+120 +125
- HUDDERSFIELD TOWN PK+130 u2½-150 +210
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- READING FC +½+105 o2½-120 +400
- WIGAN ATHLETIC -½-135 u2½-110 -135
Draw - - +275
09:15:00
- BURNLEY FC -½EV o2-150 EV
- BLACKPOOL FC +½-130 u2+120 +295
Draw - - +235

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP - Apr 19

07:00:00
- LEEDS UTD PK+105 o2½-120 +185
- BARNSLEY FC PK-135 u2½-110 +135
Draw - - +245
04:15:00
- QUEENS PARK RANGERS +½-120 o2½-120 +280
- LEICESTER CITY -½-110 u2½-110 -110
Draw - - +265
07:00:00
- MILLWALL FC +½-120 o2½-110 +290
- MIDDLESBROUGH FC -½-110 u2½-120 -110
Draw - - +250
07:00:00
- BIRMINGHAM CITY +½-110 o2½-120 +315
- NOTTINGHAM FOREST -½-120 u2½-110 -120
Draw - - +260
07:00:00
- IPSWICH TOWN +½-135 o2½-125 +245
- WATFORD FC -½+105 u2½-105 +105
Draw - - +250

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 1 (11 Open Events)

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 1 - Apr 18

07:00:00
- PETERBOROUGH UTD PK-185 o2½-116 +115
- BRADFORD CITY PK+155 u2½-114 +234
Draw - - +234
07:00:00
- PRESTON NORTH END +½-130 o2½+113 +300
- BRENTFORD FC -½EV u2½-143 EV
Draw - - +245
07:00:00
- NOTTS COUNTY PK+145 o2½-140 +225
- BRISTOL CITY PK-175 u2½+110 +105
Draw - - +250
07:00:00
- WALSALL FC PK-125 o2½+115 +155
- CARLISLE UNITED PK-105 u2½-145 +175
Draw - - +230
07:00:00
- OLDHAM ATHLETIC PK-150 o2½-101 +130
- COLCHESTER UNITED PK+120 u2½-129 +215
Draw - - +225
07:00:00
- SWINDON TOWN PKEV o2½-135 +185
- COVENTRY CITY PK-130 u2½+105 +140
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- LEYTON ORIENT PK-165 o2½+115 +125
- CRAWLEY TOWN PK+135 u2½-145 +225
Draw - - +225
07:00:00
- TRANMERE ROVERS PK+130 o2½-135 +215
- GILLINGHAM FC PK-160 u2½+105 +120
Draw - - +245
07:00:00
- MILTON KEYNES DONS PK-150 o2½-142 +125
- PORT VALE PK+120 u2½+112 +205
Draw - - +245
07:00:00
- STEVENAGE FC +½-115 o2½+125 +340
- SHEFFIELD UNITED -½-115 u2½-155 -115
Draw - - +235
07:00:00
- ROTHERHAM UNITED +½-119 o2½-120 +300
- WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS -½-111 u2½-110 -111
Draw - - +250

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 2 (11 Open Events)

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 2 - Apr 18

07:00:00
- MANSFIELD TOWN PK-105 o2½+123 +180
- ACCRINGTON STANLEY PK-125 u2½-153 +155
Draw - - +220
07:00:00
- NEWPORT COUNTY PK-105 o2-145 +185
- AFC WIMBLEDON PK-125 u2+115 +150
Draw - - +225
07:00:00
- PLYMOUTH ARGYLE PK+135 o2-140 +225
- BURY FC PK-165 u2+110 +130
Draw - - +205
07:00:00
- FLEETWOOD TOWN PK-130 o2½+110 +145
- CHELTENHAM TOWN PKEV u2½-140 +185
Draw - - +235
07:00:00
- EXETER CITY +1-125 o2½-104 +485
- CHESTERFIELD FC -1-105 u2½-126 -170
Draw - - +280
07:00:00
- SCUNTHORPE UNITED PK-180 o2½+105 +115
- MORECAMBE FC PK+150 u2½-135 +240
Draw - - +235
07:00:00
- YORK CITY PKEV o2-125 +185
- OXFORD UTD PK-130 u2-105 +150
Draw - - +220
07:00:00
- SOUTHEND UNITED +½-125 o2½EV +280
- ROCHDALE AFC -½-105 u2½-130 -105
Draw - - +245
07:00:00
- DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE +½-140 o2½+120 +245
- TORQUAY UNITED -½+110 u2½-150 +110
Draw - - +230

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 2 - Apr 19

07:00:00
- HARTLEPOOL UNITED +½-115 o2-140 +320
- BURTON ALBION -½-115 u2+110 -115
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- BRISTOL ROVERS PK+130 o2-140 +225
- PORTSMOUTH FC PK-160 u2+110 +125
Draw - - +215

ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A (4 Open Events)

ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A - Apr 19

10:00:00
- LIGA DEP U QUITO - o2-140 +160
- U CATOLICA - u2+110 +160
Draw - - +205
10:00:00
- BARCELONA SC - o2-125 +160
- DEP CUENCA - u2-105 +160
Draw - - +205
14:00:00
- EL NACIONAL - o2½+130 +210
- IND DEL VALLE - u2½-160 +110
Draw - - +230

ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A - Apr 20

11:00:00
- MANTA FC - o2-135 +210
- CD OLMEDO - u2+105 +110
Draw - - +230

ENGLAND - CONFERENCE (12 Open Events)

ENGLAND - CONFERENCE - Apr 18

07:00:00
- SOUTHPORT FC +1-125 o2½-115 +525
- GATESHEAD FC -1-105 u2½-115 -185
Draw - - +300
07:00:00
- KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS -1½-120 o3-125 -285
- HYDE FC +1½-110 u3-105 +700
Draw - - +385
07:00:00
- CAMBRIDGE UNITED PK-160 o2½EV +115
- LINCOLN CITY PK+130 u2½-130 +220
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- SALISBURY CITY +½-113 o2½-115 +265
- ALDERSHOT TOWN -½-117 u2½-115 -117
Draw - - +280
07:00:00
- GRIMSBY TOWN PK-135 o2½-125 +130
- ALFRETON TOWN PK+105 u2½-105 +165
Draw - - +255
07:00:00
- DARTFORD FC +½+103 o2½+115 +385
- BRAINTREE TOWN -½-133 u2½-145 -133
Draw - - +265
11:45:00
- HEREFORD UNITED -½EV o2½EV +115
- TAMWORTH FC +½-130 u2½-130 +255
Draw - - +250

ENGLAND - CONFERENCE - Apr 19

04:00:00
- WREXHAM FC PK+135 o2½-130 +210
- CHESTER FC PK-165 u2½EV +115
Draw - - +245
07:00:00
- WOKING FC +½-135 o3+110 +225
- FOREST GREEN ROVERS -½+105 u3-140 +105
Draw - - +260
07:00:00
- MACCLESFIELD TOWN +1-120 o3+105 +525
- HALIFAX TOWN -1-110 u3-135 -220
Draw - - +350
07:00:00
- BARNET FC PK-145 o2½-110 +130
- NUNEATON TOWN FC PK+115 u2½-120 +195
Draw - - +235
07:00:00
- LUTON TOWN -½-140 o2½-130 -140
- WELLING UTD +½+110 u2½EV +365
Draw - - +270

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 (9 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Apr 18

11:30:00
- FC STADE RENNES +1-112 o2½+115 +590
- AS SAINT ETIENNE -1-108 u2½-135 -183
Draw - - +300

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 First Half Lines - Apr 18

11:30:00
- 1H FC STADE RENNES +½-135 o1+110 +445
- 1H AS SAINT ETIENNE -½+115 u1-130 +115
Draw - - +115

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Apr 20

05:00:00
- OGC NICE +1½-135 o2½-120 +900
- AS MONACO -1½+115 u2½EV -270
Draw - - +375
08:00:00
- EA GUINGAMP +½-120 o2-135 +335
- FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX -½EV u2+115 EV
Draw - - +223
08:00:00
- HSC MONTPELLIER +½-150 o2½+127 +245
- FC LORIENT -½+130 u2½-147 +130
Draw - - +217
12:00:00
- OSC LILLE PK+140 o2½+127 +250
- OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE PK-165 u2½-147 +125
Draw - - +220
08:00:00
- AC AJACCIO +½-109 o2½-105 +325
- SC BASTIA -½-111 u2½-115 -111
Draw - - +260
08:00:00
- FC SOCHAUX PK+110 o2½+105 +205
- STADE DE REIMS PK-130 u2½-125 +145
Draw - - +225
08:00:00
- FC NANTES +½-115 o2-140 +345
- VALENCIENNES FC -½-105 u2+120 -105
Draw - - +230

FINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA (5 Open Events)

FINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA - Apr 19

06:00:00
- SEINAJOEN JK +½-130 o2½+115 +280
- FC INTER TURKU -½EV u2½-145 EV
Draw - - +235
06:00:00
- HJK HELSINKI -½EV o2½-103 EV
- FC LAHTI +½-130 u2½-127 +275
Draw - - +240
06:00:00
- ROVANIEMI PS +½-105 o2½-108 +345
- IFK MARIEHAMN -½-125 u2½-122 -125
Draw - - +255
06:00:00
- FF JARO PK+155 o2½EV +265
- KUOPIO PS PK-200 u2½-130 +105
Draw - - +235
06:00:00
- TURKU PS +½+130 o2-145 +485
- VAASA PS -½-160 u2+115 -160
Draw - - +265

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 (10 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Apr 18

11:00:00
- STADE LAVALLOIS MFC PK+150 o2-120 +255
- AC ARLES AVIGNON PK-180 u2-110 +125
Draw - - +200
11:00:00
- TOURS FC +½-135 o2½+105 +285
- AC LE HAVRE -½+105 u2½-135 +105
Draw - - +220
11:00:00
- DIJON FCO +½-105 o2-140 +385
- AS NANCY LORRAINE -½-125 u2+110 -125
Draw - - +235
11:00:00
- STADE BRESTOIS 29 +½+115 o2-135 +485
- CHAMOIS NIORT FC -½-145 u2+105 -145
Draw - - +235
11:00:00
- SCO ANGERS PK+120 o2-125 +230
- CLERMONT FOOT PK-150 u2-105 +135
Draw - - +200
11:00:00
- US CRETEIL +½+123 o2½-150 +450
- ES TROYES AC -½-153 u2½+120 -153
Draw - - +265
11:00:00
- CA BASTIA +1½-125 o2½-124 +900
- FC METZ -1½-105 u2½-106 -315
Draw - - +400
11:00:00
- FC ISTRES +½-125 o2½-116 +300
- OLYMPIQUE NIMES -½-105 u2½-114 -105
Draw - - +235

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Apr 19

05:00:00
- AJ AUXERRE +1-110 o2½-124 +600
- SM CAEN -1-120 u2½-106 -200
Draw - - +300

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Apr 21

11:30:00
- RC LENS PK-140 o2½+110 +140
- LB CHATEAUROUX PK+110 u2½-140 +210
Draw - - +210

FRANCE - COUPE DE LA LIGUE (1 Open Events)

FRANCE - COUPE DE LA LIGUE - Apr 19

11:30:00
- OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS +1-106 o2½-130 +585
- PARIS SAINT GERMAIN -1-124 u2½EV -222
Draw - - +325

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA (8 Open Events)

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Apr 19

09:30:00
- VFL WOLFSBURG PK-140 o3-105 +130
- HAMBURGER SV PK+120 u3-115 +205
Draw - - +260
06:30:00
- FSV MAINZ 05 +1½-115 o3½+115 +725
- BORUSSIA DORTMUND -1½-105 u3½-135 -265
Draw - - +420
06:30:00
- FC BAYERN MUNCHEN -1½+130 o3EV -228
- EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG +1½-150 u3-120 +630
Draw - - +380
06:30:00
- HERTHA BSC BERLIN +½-110 o2½-105 +320
- FC AUGSBURG -½-110 u2½-115 -110
Draw - - +260
06:30:00
- BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH PK-150 o2½-115 +130
- SC FREIBURG PK+130 u2½-105 +220
Draw - - +240
06:30:00
- TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM PK-145 o3½EV +125
- WERDER BREMEN PK+125 u3½-120 +200
Draw - - +280

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Apr 20

06:30:00
- BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN -½-115 o2½-150 -115
- 1. FC NURNBERG +½-105 u2½+130 +300
Draw - - +290
08:30:00
- FC SCHALKE 04 PK-115 o3EV +155
- VFB STUTTGART PK-105 u3-120 +170
Draw - - +260

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA (5 Open Events)

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Apr 19

04:00:00
- 1. FC UNION BERLIN PK+130 o2½-106 +225
- KARLSRUHER SC PK-160 u2½-124 +125
Draw - - +225
04:00:00
- ARMINIA BIELEFELD PK+145 o2½-108 +230
- TSV 1860 MUNCHEN PK-175 u2½-122 +120
Draw - - +230

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Apr 20

04:30:00
- FSV FRANKFURT +1½-150 o2½-145 +650
- 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN -1½+120 u2½+115 -245
Draw - - +365
04:30:00
- SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH PK-110 o2½-122 +165
- SC PADERBORN 07 PK-120 u2½-108 +160
Draw - - +235
04:30:00
- FC INGOLSTADT 04 PK-121 o2-135 +165
- VFR AALEN PK-109 u2+105 +185
Draw - - +200

HUNGARY - NB 1 (1 Open Events)

HUNGARY - NB 1 - Apr 18

10:00:00
- PECS MFC - o2½-120 +215
- PUSKAS AKADEMIA FC - u2½-110 +110
Draw - - +235

ITALY - SERIE A (10 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE A - Apr 19

06:00:00
- US SASSUOLO CALCIO +½-125 o2-145 +300
- AC CHIEVO VERONA -½+105 u2+125 +105
Draw - - +230
12:00:00
- AS ROMA PK-150 o2½-107 +130
- AC FIORENTINA PK+130 u2½-113 +225
Draw - - +235
06:00:00
- AS LIVORNO +1½EV o3+103 +1050
- AC MILAN -1½-120 u3-123 -350
Draw - - +470
06:00:00
- HELLAS VERONA +½-110 o2½-113 +355
- ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO -½-110 u2½-107 -110
Draw - - +225
06:00:00
- UC SAMPDORIA PK+150 o2½+105 +243
- CALCIO CATANIA PK-175 u2½-125 +120
Draw - - +240
06:00:00
- INTER MILANO PK+113 o2½-120 +200
- FC PARMA PK-133 u2½EV +145
Draw - - +245
06:00:00
- CAGLIARI CALCIO PK+140 o2-135 +265
- GENOA CFC PK-165 u2+115 +120
Draw - - +215
09:30:00
- BOLOGNA FC +2-113 o3-107 +1850
- JUVENTUS TURIN -2-107 u3-113 -570
Draw - - +625
06:00:00
- FC TORINO +½-110 o2½-113 +375
- SS LAZIO ROMA -½-110 u2½-107 -110
Draw - - +225
06:00:00
- SSC NAPOLI -½+115 o2½EV +115
- UDINESE CALCIO +½-135 u2½-120 +250
Draw - - +236

IRELAND - EIRCOM LEAGUE (6 Open Events)

IRELAND - EIRCOM LEAGUE - Apr 18

11:45:00
- DERRY CITY -½-130 o2½-130 -130
- BRAY WANDERERS +½EV u2½EV +350
Draw - - +255
11:45:00
- DROGHEDA UTD +½+113 o2½-115 +400
- CORK CITY FC -½-143 u2½-115 -143
Draw - - +255
11:45:00
- SHAMROCK ROVERS PK+140 o2½+110 +235
- FC DUNDALK PK-170 u2½-140 +120
Draw - - +215
11:45:00
- ATHLONE TOWN +½EV o2½-125 +345
- LIMERICK 37 FC -½-130 u2½-105 -130
Draw - - +255
11:45:00
- UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN +1½+113 o3EV +1150
- SLIGO ROVERS -1½-143 u3-130 -425
Draw - - +450
11:45:00
- BOHEMIANS DUBLIN +1-133 o2½+105 +485
- ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC -1+103 u2½-135 -170
Draw - - +270

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE (9 Open Events)

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE - Apr 18

22:00:00
- SHIMIZU S-PULSE -1-125 o2½-145 -222
- TOKUSHIMA VORTIS +1-105 u2½+115 +600
Draw - - +305
22:00:00
- SAGAN TOSU PK-105 o2½+105 +177
- VEGALTA SENDAI PK-125 u2½-135 +155
Draw - - +205
23:00:00
- VISSEL KOBE +½-119 o2½-135 +285
- KASHIMA ANTLERS -½-111 u2½+105 -111
Draw - - +240
23:00:00
- YOKOHAMA F MARINOS PK+103 o2½+105 +195
- KASHIWA REYSOL PK-133 u2½-135 +135
Draw - - +215

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE - Apr 19

00:00:00
- CEREZO OSAKA PK+115 o2½-133 +195
- FC TOKYO PK-145 u2½+103 +130
Draw - - +225
00:00:00
- OMIYA ARDIJA +½-113 o2½-125 +320
- GAMBA OSAKA -½-117 u2½-105 -117
Draw - - +230
01:00:00
- KAWASAKI FRONTALE PK+150 o3-110 +225
- URAWA RED DIAMONDS PK-180 u3-120 EV
Draw - - +265
03:00:00
- NAGOYA GRAMPUS PK-117 o2½+115 +155
- VENTFORET KOFU PK-113 u2½-145 +175
Draw - - +210
23:00:00
- SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA PK-135 o2½-101 +140
- NIIGATA ALBIREX PK+105 u2½-129 +190
Draw - - +213

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION (10 Open Events)

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Apr 18

17:30:00
- CRUZ AZUL +½-125 o2½+112 +275
- ATL MONARCAS MORELIA -½+105 u2½-132 +105
Draw - - +240
19:30:00
- JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS +½+113 o2½-127 +375
- SANTOS LAGUNA -½-133 u2½+107 -133
Draw - - +285

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION First Half Lines - Apr 18

17:30:00
- 1H CRUZ AZUL PK+140 o1+105 +285
- 1H ATL MONARCAS MORELIA PK-165 u1-125 +180
Draw - - +115
19:30:00
- 1H JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS +½-165 o1-115 +395
- 1H SANTOS LAGUNA -½+140 u1-105 +140
Draw - - +115

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Apr 19

15:00:00
- QUERETARO - o2½EV +515
- CF AMERICA - u2½-120 -167
Draw - - +295
17:00:00
- PUEBLA FC - o2½+105 +440
- ATL PACHUCA - u2½-125 -143
Draw - - +275
17:00:00
- VERACRUZ - o2½+105 +270
- CF MONTERREY - u2½-125 +110
Draw - - +240
18:00:00
- UANL TIGRES - o2½+120 +155
- CLUB LEON - u2½-140 +190
Draw - - +225
19:00:00
- DEP TOLUCA - o2½+115 +215
- ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA - u2½-135 +135
Draw - - +225

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Apr 20

10:00:00
- GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - o2½+130 +205
- UNAM PUMAS - u2½-150 +150
Draw - - +220

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA (5 Open Events)

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Apr 19

08:00:00
- SPORTING CP -1+105 o2-143 -167
- CF BELENENSES +1-135 u2+113 +500
Draw - - +270
08:00:00
- ESTORIL PRAIA -½-117 o2½+120 -117
- FC GIL VICENTE +½-113 u2½-150 +350
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- CD NACIONAL MADEIRA PK+120 o2½-105 +220
- FC PACOS FERREIRA PK-150 u2½-125 +130
Draw - - +220
08:00:00
- ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA +½-140 o2½+130 +280
- MARITIMO FUNCHAL -½+110 u2½-160 +110
Draw - - +210

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Apr 20

10:00:00
- SC OLHANENSE +2+115 o3½+115 +1500
- SL BENFICA -2-145 u3½-145 -850
Draw - - +685

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE (6 Open Events)

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Apr 19

07:00:00
- FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG -½-160 o2½-107 -160
- ANZHI MAKHACHKALA +½+135 u2½-113 +475
Draw - - +285
04:30:00
- TEREK GROZNY +1-130 o2½+115 +535
- LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW -1+110 u2½-135 -175
Draw - - +295
02:00:00
- SAMARA KRYLIYA SOVETOV PK+140 o2-120 +240
- TOM TOMSK PK-165 u2EV +130
Draw - - +215

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Apr 20

04:00:00
- FK KRASNODAR +½+110 o2½EV +380
- DINAMO MOSCOW -½-130 u2½-120 -130
Draw - - +265
06:30:00
- CSKA MOSCOW -½-120 o2½+120 -120
- KUBAN KRASNODAR +½EV u2½-140 +355
Draw - - +250
01:30:00
- SPARTAK MOSCOW PK-133 o2½+120 +145
- RUBIN KAZAN PK+113 u2½-140 +200
Draw - - +225

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (6 Open Events)

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Apr 18

11:45:00
- ABERDEEN FC PK-145 o2½+115 +130
- INVERNESS CALEDONIAN PK+115 u2½-145 +195
Draw - - +230

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Apr 19

04:45:00
- CELTIC GLASGOW -1-113 o3-112 -175
- MOTHERWELL FC +1-117 u3-118 +440
Draw - - +285
07:00:00
- DUNDEE UTD PK-110 o2½-110 +165
- FC ST JOHNSTONE PK-120 u2½-120 +145
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- ROSS COUNTY PK-130 o2½-116 +145
- HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN PKEV u2½-114 +170
Draw - - +230
07:00:00
- PARTICK THISTLE PK-116 o2½-124 +165
- KILMARNOCK FC PK-114 u2½-106 +150
Draw - - +230
07:00:00
- HIBERNIAN FC PK+117 o2½+113 +195
- ST MIRREN PK-147 u2½-143 +130
Draw - - +225

SPAIN - LA LIGA (10 Open Events)

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Apr 18

11:30:00
- CF ELCHE +1½+125 o2½-120 +1850
- ATLETICO MADRID -1½-145 u2½EV -525
Draw - - +555

SPAIN - LA LIGA First Half Lines - Apr 18

11:30:00
- 1H CF ELCHE +½+130 o1-130 +750
- 1H ATLETICO MADRID -½-150 u1+110 -150
Draw - - +160

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Apr 19

07:00:00
- CF VALENCIA PK-110 o2-140 +175
- CA OSASUNA PK-110 u2+120 +175
Draw - - +220
12:00:00
- RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA +½+105 o2½-107 +375
- REAL SOCIEDAD -½-125 u2½-113 -125
Draw - - +265
09:00:00
- CF GETAFE PK+110 o2-125 +210
- UD LEVANTE PK-130 u2+105 +150
Draw - - +215

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Apr 20

12:00:00
- ATHLETIC BILBAO +1½+110 o3½-113 +900
- FC BARCELONA -1½-130 u3½-107 -350
Draw - - +525
10:00:00
- GRANADA CF +1½-140 o2½-135 +850
- FC SEVILLA -1½+120 u2½+115 -260
Draw - - +370
08:00:00
- BETIS SEVILLA +½-120 o2½-143 +280
- RAYO VALLECANO -½EV u2½+123 EV
Draw - - +260
03:00:00
- RC CELTA DE VIGO PKEV o2½+120 +180
- UD ALMERIA PK-120 u2½-140 +160
Draw - - +230

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Apr 21

13:00:00
- CF VILLARREAL PK-125 o2½+125 +160
- CF MALAGA PK+105 u2½-145 +195
Draw - - +215

SPAIN - SEGUNDA (11 Open Events)

SPAIN - SEGUNDA - Apr 19

09:00:00
- DEP PONFERRADINA +½-150 o2-135 +260
- CD LUGO -½+120 u2+105 +120
Draw - - +205
11:00:00
- UNION DEP LAS PALMAS PK-130 o2½+125 +145
- CD MIRANDES PKEV u2½-155 +175
Draw - - +215
10:00:00
- GIRONA FC PK+155 o2½-125 +250
- FC BARCELONA B PK-185 u2½-105 +105
Draw - - +250
09:00:00
- CF CORDOBA PK+170 o2-130 +280
- HERCULES CF PK-215 u2EV +105
Draw - - +220
09:15:00
- SD EIBAR PK+145 o2½-105 +215
- REAL MADRID CASTILLA PK-175 u2½-125 +115
Draw - - +225

SPAIN - SEGUNDA - Apr 20

12:00:00
- CE SABADELL +½+103 o2½+115 +400
- AD ALCORCON -½-133 u2½-145 -133
Draw - - +245
09:00:00
- CD NUMANCIA PK+160 o2½+115 +280
- CD TENERIFE PK-205 u2½-145 +105
Draw - - +220
03:00:00
- DEP LA CORUNA +½-155 o2½+113 +235
- RCD MALLORCA -½+125 u2½-143 +125
Draw - - +215
09:15:00
- REAL JAEN +½-105 o2½+123 +385
- REAL ZARAGOZA -½-125 u2½-153 -125
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- CD ALAVES +½-130 o2½+120 +295
- RECREATIVO HUELVA -½EV u2½-150 EV
Draw - - +225
08:00:00
- REAL MURCIA +½EV o2½-108 +385
- SPORTING GIJON -½-130 u2½-122 -130
Draw - - +245

SCOTLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Open Events)

SCOTLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP - Apr 19

07:00:00
- LIVINGSTON FC PK-145 o3-104 +125
- COWDENBEATH FC PK+115 u3-126 +195
Draw - - +260
07:00:00
- QUEEN OF THE SOUTH PKEV o3-110 +173
- DUMBARTON FC PK-130 u3-120 +140
Draw - - +260
07:00:00
- RAITH ROVERS +1-130 o2½-130 +460
- FALKIRK FC -1EV u2½EV -165
Draw - - +290
07:00:00
- ALLOA ATHLETIC +1½-130 o2½-125 +850
- HAMILTON ACADEMICAL -1½EV u2½-105 -270
Draw - - +380

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE (4 Open Events)

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE - Apr 24

12:00:00
- CF VALENCIA +½-103 o2½-115 +330
- FC SEVILLA -½-117 u2½-105 -117
Draw - - +265
12:00:00
- JUVENTUS TURIN PK-120 o2½+115 +160
- SL BENFICA PKEV u2½-135 +185
Draw - - +220
12:00:00
- CF VALENCIA - ADV TO FINAL PK+105 - -
- FC SEVILLA - ADV TO FINAL PK-125 - -
Draw - -
12:00:00
- JUVENTUS TURIN - ADV TO FINAL PK-215 - -
- SL BENFICA - ADV TO FINAL PK+182 - -
Draw - -

USA - MLS (9 Open Events)

USA - MLS - Apr 19

13:00:00
- NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION +½-120 o2½-110 +280
- CHICAGO FIRE -½EV u2½-110 EV
Draw - - +255
15:00:00
- SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES +½-120 o2½EV +280
- COLORADO RAPIDS -½EV u2½-120 EV
Draw - - +250
13:00:00
- HOUSTON DYNAMO +½-135 o2½+110 +255
- PHILADELPHIA UNION -½+115 u2½-130 +115
Draw - - +240
16:00:00
- LOS ANGELES GALAXY PK-120 o2½-115 +155
- VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC PKEV u2½-105 +175
Draw - - +240
16:30:00
- WASHINGTON DC UNITED +½+120 o2½EV +410
- COLUMBUS CREW -½-140 u2½-120 -140
Draw - - +275
17:30:00
- TORONTO FC +½-120 o2½-105 +280
- FC DALLAS -½EV u2½-115 EV
Draw - - +250
17:30:00
- MONTREAL IMPACT +1-140 o2½EV +450
- SPORTING KANSAS CITY -1+120 u2½-120 -155
Draw - - +285
18:30:00
- PORTLAND TIMBERS +½-125 o2½EV +270
- REAL SALT LAKE -½+105 u2½-120 +105
Draw - - +250
19:30:00
- SEATTLE SOUNDERS -½EV o2½-115 EV
- CHIVAS USA +½-120 u2½-105 +280
Draw - - +255

SOCCER FUTURES (3 Open Events)

SOCCER FUTURES - Apr 22

ODDS TO WIN THE UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2013/14
 
REAL MADRID CF +295 - -
FC BARCELONA - -
CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID +365 - -
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND - -
MANCHESTER UNITED FC - -
CHELSEA FC +495 - -
FC BAYERN MUNCHEN +145 - -
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - FINAL EXACT MATCHUP
 
REAL MADRID CF VS CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID +325 - -
REAL MADRID CF VS CHELSEA FC +415 - -
FC BAYERN MUNCHEN VS CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID +205 - -
FC BAYERN MUNCHEN VS CHELSEA FC +245 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Apr 24

ODDS TO WIN THE UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2013/14
 
AZ ALKMAAR - -
SL BENFICA +380 - -
FC BASEL - -
CF VALENCIA +485 - -
FC PORTO - -
FC SEVILLA +455 - -
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS - -
JUVENTUS TURIN -105 - -

FIFA - WORLD CUP (14 Open Events)

FIFA - WORLD CUP - Jun 12

13:00:00
- CROATIA +1½-105 o2½-130 +1200
- BRAZIL -1½-115 u2½+110 -360
Draw - - +450

FIFA - WORLD CUP - Jun 13

09:00:00
- CAMEROON +½-125 o2-125 +305
- MEXICO -½+105 u2+105 +105
Draw - - +225
12:00:00
- NETHERLANDS +½-125 o2-140 +285
- SPAIN -½+105 u2+120 +105
Draw - - +235
15:00:00
- AUSTRALIA +1+105 o2½EV +765
- CHILE -1-125 u2½-120 -235
Draw - - +345

FIFA - WORLD CUP - Jun 14

09:00:00
- GREECE +½+123 o2-135 +525
- COLOMBIA -½-143 u2+115 -143
Draw - - +240
15:00:00
- JAPAN PKEV o2-125 +190
- IVORY COAST PK-120 u2+105 +160
Draw - - +215
12:00:00
- COSTA RICA +1½-135 o2½-105 +1000
- URUGUAY -1½+115 u2½-115 -285
Draw - - +375
15:00:00
- ITALY PK-130 o2-110 +160
- ENGLAND PK+110 u2-110 +205
Draw - - +205

FIFA - WORLD CUP - Jun 15

09:00:00
- ECUADOR PK+140 o2-115 +240
- SWITZERLAND PK-165 u2-105 +130
Draw - - +215
12:00:00
- HONDURAS +1½-115 o2½EV +1250
- FRANCE -1½-105 u2½-120 -365
Draw - - +440
15:00:00
- BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA +1½-145 o2½-130 +825
- ARGENTINA -1½+125 u2½+110 -255
Draw - - +365

FIFA - WORLD CUP - Jun 16

12:00:00
- NIGERIA -½EV o2-110 EV
- IRAN +½-120 u2-110 +330
Draw - - +220
09:00:00
- PORTUGAL +½-105 o2½EV +365
- GERMANY -½-115 u2½-120 -125
Draw - - +250
15:00:00
- USA PK+105 o2-125 +195
- GHANA PK-125 u2+105 +155
Draw - - +215

FIFA - WC - FUTURES (9 Open Events)

FIFA - WC - FUTURES - Jun 12

FIFA - WORLD CUP 2014 - WINNER
 
BRAZIL +260 - -
ARGENTINA +400 - -
GERMANY +585 - -
SPAIN +605 - -
BELGUIM +1685 - -
FRANCE +2455 - -
COLOMBIA +2365 - -
URUGUAY +2365 - -
ENGLAND +3050 - -
ITALY +2200 - -
NETHERLANDS +3050 - -
PORTUGAL +3050 - -
CHILE +2550 - -
ECUADOR +6250 - -
MEXICO +8550 - -
USA +16250 - -
HONDURAS +80550 - -
COSTA RICA +80550 - -
ANY OTHER COUNTRY +1615 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP A
 
BRAZIL -415 - -
CROATIA +725 - -
MEXICO +725 - -
CAMEROON +1615 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP B
 
SPAIN -135 - -
NETHERLANDS +285 - -
CHILE +345 - -
AUSTRALIA +4050 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP C
 
COLOMBIA -130 - -
GREECE +745 - -
IVORY COAST +385 - -
JAPAN +405 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP D
 
ITALY +160 - -
URUGUAY +170 - -
ENGLAND +260 - -
COSTA RICA +3000 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP E
 
FRANCE -135 - -
SWITZERLAND +305 - -
ECUADOR +345 - -
HONDURAS +2050 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP F
 
ARGENTINA -525 - -
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA +750 - -
IRAN +4250 - -
NIGERIA +825 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP G
 
GERMANY -205 - -
PORTUGAL +285 - -
GHANA +1215 - -
USA +1215 - -
FIFA - WC - PICK WINNER GROUP H
 
BELGIUM -165 - -
ALGERIA +2250 - -
RUSSIA +225 - -
KOREA REPUBLIC +825 - -

FIFA - WC - STAGE OF ELIMINATION (17 Open Events)

FIFA - WC - STAGE OF ELIMINATION - Jun 12

BRAZIL - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +1615 - -
SECOND ROUND +345 - -
QUARTER FINAL +405 - -
SEMI FINAL +425 - -
RUNNER UP +525 - -
WINNER +305 - -
ARGENTINA - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +1415 - -
SECOND ROUND +385 - -
QUARTER FINAL +305 - -
SEMI FINAL +385 - -
RUNNER UP +605 - -
WINNER +385 - -
GERMANY - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +605 - -
SECOND ROUND +365 - -
QUARTER FINAL +345 - -
SEMI FINAL +405 - -
RUNNER UP +525 - -
WINNER +625 - -
SPAIN - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +485 - -
SECOND ROUND +305 - -
QUARTER FINAL +365 - -
SEMI FINAL +425 - -
RUNNER UP +650 - -
WINNER +665 - -
BELGIUM - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +525 - -
SECOND ROUND +140 - -
QUARTER FINAL +365 - -
SEMI FINAL +625 - -
RUNNER UP +1015 - -
WINNER +1615 - -
COLOMBIA - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +305 - -
SECOND ROUND +185 - -
QUARTER FINAL +285 - -
SEMI FINAL +825 - -
RUNNER UP +1415 - -
WINNER +2050 - -
FRANCE - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +345 - -
SECOND ROUND +207 - -
QUARTER FINAL +295 - -
SEMI FINAL +525 - -
RUNNER UP +1215 - -
WINNER +2250 - -
URUGUAY - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +185 - -
SECOND ROUND +285 - -
QUARTER FINAL +305 - -
SEMI FINAL +825 - -
RUNNER UP +1415 - -
WINNER +2050 - -
ITALY - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +205 - -
SECOND ROUND +285 - -
QUARTER FINAL +305 - -
SEMI FINAL +645 - -
RUNNER UP +1415 - -
WINNER +2250 - -
NETHERLANDS - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +155 - -
SECOND ROUND +195 - -
QUARTER FINAL +525 - -
SEMI FINAL +805 - -
RUNNER UP +1615 - -
WINNER +3050 - -
ENGLAND - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +105 - -
SECOND ROUND +235 - -
QUARTER FINAL +525 - -
SEMI FINAL +1615 - -
RUNNER UP +2550 - -
WINNER +3050 - -
PORTUGAL - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +185 - -
SECOND ROUND +225 - -
QUARTER FINAL +385 - -
SEMI FINAL +825 - -
RUNNER UP +1415 - -
WINNER +3050 - -
USA - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE -405 - -
SECOND ROUND +465 - -
QUARTER FINAL +1415 - -
SEMI FINAL +5250 - -
RUNNER UP +10250 - -
WINNER +15250 - -
MEXICO - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE -140 - -
SECOND ROUND +185 - -
QUARTER FINAL +1025 - -
SEMI FINAL +2575 - -
RUNNER UP +6550 - -
WINNER +8550 - -
RUSSIA - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE +105 - -
SECOND ROUND +205 - -
QUARTER FINAL +605 - -
SEMI FINAL +1215 - -
RUNNER UP +3550 - -
WINNER +6250 - -
ECUADOR - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE -105 - -
SECOND ROUND +195 - -
QUARTER FINAL +725 - -
SEMI FINAL +1415 - -
RUNNER UP +4050 - -
WINNER +6250 - -
CHILE - STAGE OF ELIMINATION
 
GROUP STAGE -110 - -
SECOND ROUND +245 - -
QUARTER FINAL +725 - -
SEMI FINAL +1415 - -
RUNNER UP +2550 - -
WINNER +2550 - -