Get Your Betting Account in 3 Easy Steps • Join today and get Up to $2500 in Free Wagers
  • step 1
    First Name
    Last Name
    Email
    Primary Phone
    Birth Date
  • step 2
    Country
    Address 1
    Address 2
    City/Town
    State/Province
     
    Zip/Postal Code
  • step 3
    Password?
    Confirm Password
    I have read and agree to the Terms & Conditions
    Your promo code is
    Please note: Your bonus should be awarded automatically within 24 hours. If not, contact customer service immediately with your account and promo code and your bonus will be credited manually.
Select your League and Bet Type:

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA (1 Open Events)

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - Oct 26

08:30:00
- RED BULL SALZBURG -1.5 -115 ov3.5 -125 -320
- SV SCHOLZ GRÖDIG +1.5 -105 un3.5 +105 +785
Draw - - +460

ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION (5 Open Events)

ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 26

11:00:00
- SAN LORENZO +0.5 -140 ov2-125 +270
- ATL LANUS -0.5 +120 un2+105 +120
Draw - - +215
17:30:00
- RIVER PLATE -0.5 -105 ov2.5 +125 -105
- ATL RAFAELA +0.5 -115 un2.5 -145 +340
Draw - - +230
14:10:00
- DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA +0.5 -117 ov2.5 +105 +325
- BOCA JUNIORS -0.5 -103 un2.5 -125 -103
Draw - - +235
11:00:00
- QUILMES ATL CLUB +0.5 -125 ov2EV +315
- EST DE LA PLATA -0.5 +105 un2-120 +105
Draw - - +220

ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 27

16:30:00
- GIM Y ESG LA PLATA PK+105 ov2-105 +205
- ARSENAL DE SARANDI PK-125 un2-115 +165
Draw - - +195

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE (2 Open Events)

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE - Oct 25

20:00:00
- NEWCASTLE UTD JETS +0.5 -120 ov2.5 -120 +250
- WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC -0.5 EV un2.5 EV EV
Draw - - +250
22:00:00
- PERTH GLORY FC +0.5 -110 ov2.5 -120 +290
- ADELAIDE UTD FC -0.5 -110 un2.5 EV -110
Draw - - +255

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B (5 Open Events)

ARGENTINA - NACIONAL B - Oct 26

13:00:00
- INST AC CORDOBA - ov2+115 +235
- FERRO CARRIL OESTE - un2-145 +110
Draw - - +205
16:00:00
- GIM Y ESG JUJUY - ov2+110 +265
- SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN - un2-140 -105
Draw - - +215
11:00:00
- UNION DE SANTA FE - ov2-103 +200
- CRUCERO DEL NORTE - un2-127 +127
Draw - - +205
12:00:00
- CA HURACAN - ov2+118 +205
- CLUB ATL PATRONATO - un2-148 +130
Draw - - +195
15:00:00
- CLUB ATL TEMPERLEY - ov2-110 +195
- SPORTIVO BELGRANO - un2-120 +130
Draw - - +205

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE (3 Open Events)

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE - Oct 26

06:30:00
- KAA GENT +0.5 +105 ov2.5 -140 +325
- CLUB BRUGGE -0.5 -125 un2.5 +120 -125
Draw - - +275
12:00:00
- SPORTING LOKEREN PK-165 ov2.5 -120 +115
- ROYAL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ PK+140 un2.5 EV +225
Draw - - +250
10:00:00
- STANDARD LIEGE +1-130 ov3+105 +440
- RSC ANDERLECHT -1+110 un3-125 -170
Draw - - +315

BRAZIL - SERIE A (2 Open Events)

BRAZIL - SERIE A - Oct 27

15:30:00
- GOIAS GO +1-130 ov2.5 +110 +490
- SAO PAULO SP -1+110 un2.5 -130 -165
Draw - - +295

BRAZIL - SERIE A First Half Lines - Oct 27

15:30:00
- 1H GOIAS GO +0.5 -145 ov1-105 +485
- 1H SAO PAULO SP -0.5 +125 un1-115 +125
Draw - - +115

CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION (4 Open Events)

CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 26

11:30:00
- COLO COLO -1-130 ov3-120 -220
- DEP UNION LA CALERA +1+110 un3EV +565
Draw - - +350
12:00:00
- DEP IQUIQUE +0.5 +117 ov2.5 -120 +365
- CD COBRELOA CALAMA -0.5 -137 un2.5 EV -137
Draw - - +275
12:00:00
- ATHLETIC CLUB BARNECHEA +0.5 +125 ov2.5 -115 +400
- DEP ANTOFAGASTA -0.5 -145 un2.5 -105 -145
Draw - - +270
14:00:00
- PALESTINO +1+115 ov3+105 +585
- U DE CHILE -1-135 un3-125 -230
Draw - - +360

COLOMBIA - LIGA POSTOBON (4 Open Events)

COLOMBIA - LIGA POSTOBON - Oct 26

17:30:00
- DEP CALI PK+105 ov2.5 +120 +190
- DEP TOLIMA PK-135 un2.5 -150 +140
Draw - - +215
13:15:00
- JR DE BARRANQUILLA PKEV ov2-150 +185
- DEP PASTO PK-130 un2+120 +150
Draw - - +210
15:30:00
- IND MEDELLIN -0.5 +115 ov2.5 +110 +115
- ENVIGADO FC +0.5 -145 un2.5 -140 +231
Draw - - +230
16:30:00
- ATL HUILA +1-140 ov2.5 +105 +485
- ONCE CALDAS -1+110 un2.5 -135 -173
Draw - - +275

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA (1 Open Events)

CZECH REP - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Oct 26

07:40:00
- FK MLADA BOLESLAV +1EV ov2.5 -125 +585
- AC SPARTA PRAHA -1-120 un2.5 +105 -215
Draw - - +340

CROATIA - HNL LEAGUE 1 (2 Open Events)

CROATIA - HNL LEAGUE 1 - Oct 26

11:00:00
- RNK SPLIT +1+105 ov2.5 EV +525
- HNK RIJEKA -1-135 un2.5 -130 -240
Draw - - +320
07:00:00
- NK OSIJEK +2+101 ov3-110 +1800
- NK DINAMO ZAGREB -2-131 un3-120 -675
Draw - - +486

CHINA - SUPERLEAGUE (7 Open Events)

CHINA - SUPERLEAGUE - Oct 26

01:00:00
- SHANGHAI SHENXIN +0.5 -135 ov2.5 +120 +250
- CHANGCHUN YATAI -0.5 +105 un2.5 -150 +105
Draw - - +240
01:00:00
- LIAONING HONGYUN +0.5 -140 ov2.5 -115 +240
- DALIAN AERBING FC -0.5 +110 un2.5 -115 +110
Draw - - +240
01:00:00
- BEIJING GUOAN FC +1-130 ov3+105 +470
- GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE -1EV un3-135 -180
Draw - - +310
01:00:00
- SHANDONG LUNENG PK-130 ov2.5 -110 +140
- GUIZHOU RENHE PKEV un2.5 -120 +185
Draw - - +235
01:00:00
- HANGZHOU LVCHENG +0.5 -115 ov2.5 -110 +300
- HENAN JIANYE -0.5 -115 un2.5 -120 -115
Draw - - +255
01:00:00
- TIANJIN TEDA +0.5 -150 ov2.5 -105 +225
- SHANGHAI SHENHUA -0.5 +120 un2.5 -125 +120
Draw - - +230
01:00:00
- JIANGSU SHUNTIAN +1-115 ov2.5 -105 +560
- SHANGHAI SIPG -1-115 un2.5 -125 -200
Draw - - +300

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN (4 Open Events)

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Oct 26

09:00:00
- FC KOPENHAGEN -1EV ov2.5 -108 -183
- HOBRO IK +1-120 un2.5 -112 +595
Draw - - +295
11:00:00
- BRONDBY IF PK+115 ov2.5 +103 +200
- ESBJERG FB PK-135 un2.5 -123 +145
Draw - - +230
06:00:00
- ODENSE BK +0.5 +116 ov2.5 EV +410
- RANDERS FC -0.5 -136 un2.5 -120 -136
Draw - - +270

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Oct 27

11:00:00
- AALBORG BK +0.5 -135 ov2.5 -125 +245
- FC NORDSJAELLAND -0.5 +115 un2.5 +105 +115
Draw - - +250

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION (1 Open Events)

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION - Oct 26

07:00:00
- VEJLE BK +0.5 -145 ov2.5 -110 +230
- FC FREDERICIA -0.5 +115 un2.5 -120 +115
Draw - - +220

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (8 Open Events)

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Oct 26

06:30:00
- NEWCASTLE UTD +0.5 +123 ov2.5 -130 +400
- TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -0.5 -143 un2.5 +110 -143
Draw - - +295
06:30:00
- EVERTON FC -0.5 -110 ov2.5 -120 -110
- BURNLEY FC +0.5 -110 un2.5 EV +300
Draw - - +270
09:00:00
- CHELSEA FC PK-140 ov2.5 -110 +135
- MANCHESTER UTD PK+120 un2.5 -110 +210
Draw - - +240

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE First Half Lines - Oct 26

06:30:00
- 1H NEWCASTLE UTD +0.5 -154 ov1-130 +365
- 1H TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -0.5 +134 un1+110 +130
Draw - - +130
06:30:00
- 1H EVERTON FC PK-208 ov1-118 +145
- 1H BURNLEY FC PK+178 un1-102 +325
Draw - - +125
09:00:00
- 1H CHELSEA FC PK-130 ov1-105 +205
- 1H MANCHESTER UTD PK+110 un1-115 +260
Draw - - +110

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Oct 27

13:00:00
- ASTON VILLA PK+125 ov2-148 +230
- QUEENS PARK RANGERS PK-145 un2+126 +130
Draw - - +230

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE First Half Lines - Oct 27

13:00:00
- 1H ASTON VILLA PK+125 ov1+125 +285
- 1H QUEENS PARK RANGERS PK-145 un1-145 +200
Draw - - +105

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 2 (1 Open Events)

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 2 - Oct 26

06:00:00
- EXETER CITY PK+110 ov2.5 +125 +180
- MORECAMBE FC PK-130 un2.5 -145 +147
Draw - - +235

ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A (5 Open Events)

ECUADOR - CAMPEONATO A - Oct 26

09:30:00
- MUSHUC RUNA +1-105 ov2-130 +525
- LIGA DEP U QUITO -1-125 un2EV -225
Draw - - +300
11:30:00
- MANTA FC +0.5 +120 ov2-128 +375
- CD OLMEDO -0.5 -150 un2-102 -150
Draw - - +240
11:30:00
- IND DEL VALLE -0.5 EV ov2-136 EV
- DEP CUENCA +0.5 -130 un2+106 +240
Draw - - +220
14:00:00
- CLUB SPORT EMELEC PK-160 ov2-135 +120
- DEP QUITO PK+130 un2+105 +215
Draw - - +200
14:45:00
- EL NACIONAL +1+112 ov2.5 +110 +625
- BARCELONA SC -1-142 un2.5 -140 -250
Draw - - +300

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 (8 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Oct 26

09:00:00
- FC METZ +1-128 ov2-130 +550
- AS SAINT ETIENNE -1+108 un2+110 -163
Draw - - +270
09:00:00
- OGC NICE PK+135 ov2-110 +245
- EA GUINGAMP PK-160 un2-110 +135
Draw - - +205
06:00:00
- OSC LILLE PKEV ov2-105 +200
- FC STADE RENNES PK-120 un2-115 +165
Draw - - +200
13:00:00
- OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE PK+105 ov2.5 -115 +180
- OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS PK-125 un2.5 -105 +155
Draw - - +240

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 First Half Lines - Oct 26

09:00:00
- 1H FC METZ +0.5 -145 ov0.5 -182 +500
- 1H AS SAINT ETIENNE -0.5 +125 un0.5 +157 +125
Draw - - +110
09:00:00
- 1H OGC NICE PK+120 ov0.5 -167 +300
- 1H EA GUINGAMP PK-144 un0.5 +142 +200
Draw - - EV
06:00:00
- 1H OSC LILLE PK-102 ov0.5 -154 +275
- 1H FC STADE RENNES PK-118 un0.5 +134 +230
Draw - - -105
13:00:00
- 1H OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE PK-102 ov1-118 +240
- 1H OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS PK-118 un1-102 +210
Draw - - +115

FINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA (1 Open Events)

FINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA - Oct 26

04:00:00
- ROVANIEMI PS +1.5 +105 ov3-105 +825
- HJK HELSINKI -1.5 -125 un3-115 -345
Draw - - +425

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA (4 Open Events)

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Oct 26

09:30:00
- FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN -1-145 ov3-105 -222
- BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH +1+125 un3-115 +600
Draw - - +385
07:30:00
- FSV MAINZ 05 +0.5 +135 ov2.5 -140 +430
- VFL WOLFSBURG -0.5 -155 un2.5 +120 -155
Draw - - +300

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA First Half Lines - Oct 26

09:30:00
- 1H FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN -0.5 -105 ov1.5 +134 -105
- 1H BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH +0.5 -115 un1.5 -154 +500
Draw - - +150
07:30:00
- 1H FSV MAINZ 05 +0.5 -145 ov1-145 +400
- 1H VFL WOLFSBURG -0.5 +125 un1+125 +125
Draw - - +130

GREECE - SUPERLEAGUE (6 Open Events)

GREECE - SUPERLEAGUE - Oct 26

08:15:00
- PLATANIAS CHANION +0.5 -125 ov2-135 +295
- AOK KERKYRA -0.5 -105 un2+105 -105
Draw - - +220
06:00:00
- ASTERAS TRIPOLIS PK-123 ov2-125 +160
- OFI KRETA PK-107 un2-105 +180
Draw - - +200
10:30:00
- PANATHINAIKOS +1-120 ov2.5 -120 +550
- OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS -1-110 un2.5 -110 -195
Draw - - +305
08:15:00
- PANTHRAKIKOS +0.5 +107 ov2-120 +425
- PANAITOLIKOS -0.5 -137 un2-110 -137
Draw - - +230
08:15:00
- VEROIA FC +1.5 -145 ov2.5 -125 +775
- PAOK THESSALONIKI -1.5 +115 un2.5 -105 -290
Draw - - +375

GREECE - SUPERLEAGUE - Oct 27

10:30:00
- NIKI VOLOU +1-150 ov2-150 +500
- SKODA XANTHI FC -1+120 un2+120 -165
Draw - - +255

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA (4 Open Events)

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Oct 26

04:30:00
- 1. FC HEIDENHEIM +0.5 +128 ov2.5 -105 +410
- FC INGOLSTADT 04 -0.5 -148 un2.5 -115 -148
Draw - - +275
04:30:00
- FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE +0.5 -135 ov2.5 +122 +245
- SV SANDHAUSEN -0.5 +115 un2.5 -142 +115
Draw - - +225
04:30:00
- EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG PK-105 ov2.5 -105 +170
- TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN PK-115 un2.5 -115 +160
Draw - - +225

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Oct 27

12:10:00
- 1. FC NÜRNBERG PK+125 ov2.5 -105 +205
- SV DARMSTADT 98 PK-145 un2.5 -115 +130
Draw - - +235

GUATEMALA - PRIMERA DIVISION (5 Open Events)

GUATEMALA - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 26

10:00:00
- CD MARQUENSE +0.5 -122 ov2.5 -125 +265
- MALACATECO -0.5 -108 un2.5 -105 -108
Draw - - +225
10:00:00
- CD PETAPA +1-135 ov2.5 -1335 +410
- UNIVERSIDAD SC -1+105 un2.5 +535 -170
Draw - - +260
10:00:00
- HALCONES FC +0.5 -107 ov2.5 +110 +310
- ANTIGUA GFC -0.5 -123 un2.5 -140 -123
Draw - - +230
13:30:00
- CSD MUNICIPAL +0.5 -130 ov2.5 EV +260
- DEP GUASTATOYA -0.5 EV un2.5 -130 EV
Draw - - +210
15:00:00
- CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ +1.5 -130 ov2.5 -130 +715
- CSD COMUNICACIONES -1.5 EV un2.5 EV -290
Draw - - +325

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE (4 Open Events)

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Oct 26

04:30:00
- FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM -0.5 +110 ov3+115 +110
- CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN +0.5 -130 un3-135 +250
Draw - - +255
06:30:00
- PSV EINDHOVEN -0.5 -132 ov3-125 -132
- FC UTRECHT +0.5 +112 un3+105 +355
Draw - - +295
06:30:00
- SC HEERENVEEN PK+135 ov3EV +215
- PEC ZWOLLE PK-160 un3-120 +125
Draw - - +255
08:45:00
- FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE -1-105 ov3+105 -161
- EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM +1-115 un3-125 +435
Draw - - +315

HUNGARY - NB 1 (2 Open Events)

HUNGARY - NB 1 - Oct 26

08:30:00
- FERENCVAROSI TC +0.5 -145 ov2.5 -110 +205
- DEBRECENI VSC -0.5 +115 un2.5 -120 +115
Draw - - +225
10:30:00
- GYÖR ETO FC -0.5 -108 ov2.5 +105 -108
- SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS +0.5 -122 un2.5 -135 +260
Draw - - +230

HONDURAS - PRIMERA DIVISION (3 Open Events)

HONDURAS - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 26

14:00:00
- CD PLATENSE +0.5 -125 ov2.5 -135 +280
- CD PARRILLAS ONE -0.5 -105 un2.5 +105 -105
Draw - - +210
15:00:00
- CD MOTAGUA +0.5 +110 ov2.5 -125 +380
- CD OLIMPIA -0.5 -140 un2.5 -105 -140
Draw - - +235
16:00:00
- CD MARATHON +1-140 ov2.5 -140 +440
- REAL CD ESPANA -1+110 un2.5 +110 -161
Draw - - +235

ITALY - SERIE A (14 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE A - Oct 26

10:00:00
- INTER MILANO -1+105 ov2.5 +113 -159
- AC CESENA +1-125 un2.5 -133 +500
Draw - - +285
07:00:00
- GENOA CFC PK+123 ov2-135 +220
- AC CHIEVO VERONA PK-143 un2+115 +145
Draw - - +210
12:45:00
- AC FIORENTINA +0.5 -125 ov2.5 -101 +285
- AC MILAN -0.5 +105 un2.5 -119 +105
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- US PALERMO +1.5 +115 ov2.5 -145 +1385
- JUVENTUS TURIN -1.5 -135 un2.5 +125 -450
Draw - - +535
10:00:00
- FC TORINO +0.5 EV ov2.5 +115 +350
- SS LAZIO ROMA -0.5 -120 un2.5 -135 -120
Draw - - +265
10:00:00
- HELLAS VERONA +1+125 ov3EV +675
- SSC NAPOLI -1-145 un3-120 -230
Draw - - +365
07:00:00
- ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO +0.5 -105 ov2-147 +370
- UDINESE CALCIO -0.5 -115 un2+127 -115
Draw - - +240

ITALY - SERIE A First Half Lines - Oct 26

10:00:00
- 1H INTER MILANO -0.5 +123 ov1+110 +120
- 1H AC CESENA +0.5 -143 un1-130 +465
Draw - - +120
07:00:00
- 1H GENOA CFC PK+115 ov0.5 -182 +285
- 1H AC CHIEVO VERONA PK-135 un0.5 +157 +205
Draw - - EV
12:45:00
- 1H AC FIORENTINA PK+142 ov1+105 +300
- 1H AC MILAN PK-167 un1-125 +175
Draw - - +110
07:00:00
- 1H US PALERMO +0.5 +125 ov1-154 +700
- 1H JUVENTUS TURIN -0.5 -145 un1+134 -145
Draw - - +170
10:00:00
- 1H FC TORINO PK+178 ov1+110 +350
- 1H SS LAZIO ROMA PK-208 un1-130 +150
Draw - - +115
10:00:00
- 1H HELLAS VERONA +0.5 -105 ov1-135 +600
- 1H SSC NAPOLI -0.5 -115 un1+115 -115
Draw - - +145
07:00:00
- 1H ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO PK+187 ov1+115 +375
- 1H UDINESE CALCIO PK-222 un1-135 +150
Draw - - +110

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE (9 Open Events)

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE - Oct 25

20:00:00
- KASHIWA REYSOL PK-122 ov2.5 -112 +150
- VEGALTA SENDAI PK+102 un2.5 -108 +180
Draw - - +235

JAPAN - J-LEAGUE - Oct 26

00:00:00
- NIIGATA ALBIREX +0.5 -130 ov2.5 +118 +216
- SAGAN TOSU -0.5 +110 un2.5 -138 +117
Draw - - +253
00:00:00
- OMIYA ARDIJA +0.5 +105 ov2.5 -130 +325
- VISSEL KOBE -0.5 -125 un2.5 +110 -125
Draw - - +265
03:00:00
- FC TOKYO +0.5 -115 ov2.5 -144 +275
- GAMBA OSAKA -0.5 -105 un2.5 +121 -105
Draw - - +255
03:00:00
- URAWA RED DIAMONDS PK+110 ov2.5 -127 +184
- KASHIMA ANTLERS PK-130 un2.5 +107 +136
Draw - - +245
03:00:00
- SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA PK-146 ov2.5 -103 +125
- SHIMIZU S-PULSE PK+126 un2.5 -117 +210
Draw - - +238
03:00:00
- NAGOYA GRAMPUS -1-105 ov2.5 -128 -180
- TOKUSHIMA VORTIS +1-115 un2.5 +108 +430
Draw - - +325
03:00:00
- KAWASAKI FRONTALE -0.5 +115 ov2.5 +106 +115
- VENTFORET KOFU +0.5 -135 un2.5 -126 +235
Draw - - +230
03:00:00
- CEREZO OSAKA +0.5 -135 ov2-150 +245
- YOKOHAMA F MARINOS -0.5 +115 un2+130 +115
Draw - - +225

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION (6 Open Events)

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 25

19:00:00
- PUEBLA FC +0.5 +102 ov2.5 +125 +390
- ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA -0.5 -122 un2.5 -145 -122
Draw - - +245

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION First Half Lines - Oct 25

19:00:00
- 1H PUEBLA FC PK-168 ov1+125 +400
- 1H ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA PK+144 un1-145 +150
Draw - - +105

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 26

11:00:00
- CLUB LEON +0.5 -115 ov2.5 -110 +300
- DEP TOLUCA -0.5 -105 un2.5 -110 -105
Draw - - +255
16:00:00
- CLUB TIJUANA PKEV ov2-145 +200
- GUADALAJARA CHIVAS PK-120 un2+125 +150
Draw - - +221

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION First Half Lines - Oct 26

11:00:00
- 1H CLUB LEON PK+170 ov1-110 +340
- 1H DEP TOLUCA PK-200 un1-110 +145
Draw - - +120
16:00:00
- 1H CLUB TIJUANA PK-102 ov0.5 -192 +250
- 1H GUADALAJARA CHIVAS PK-118 un0.5 +163 +220
Draw - - +105

NORWAY - TIPPELIGAEN (6 Open Events)

NORWAY - TIPPELIGAEN - Oct 26

12:00:00
- SK BRANN +0.5 -135 ov3-134 +215
- BODO/GLIMT -0.5 +115 un3+115 +115
Draw - - +280
10:00:00
- IK START +0.5 +110 ov3-120 +340
- LILLESTROM SK -0.5 -130 un3EV -130
Draw - - +300
07:30:00
- SANDNES ULF +1.5 +120 ov3.5 EV +950
- ROSENBORG BK -1.5 -140 un3.5 -120 -360
Draw - - +510
07:30:00
- STABAEK IF +0.5 -120 ov3-108 +255
- SARPSBORG 08 -0.5 EV un3-112 EV
Draw - - +275
10:00:00
- MOLDE FK -0.5 -125 ov3+105 -125
- SOGNDAL IL +0.5 +105 un3-125 +325
Draw - - +300
10:00:00
- AALESUNDS FK +0.5 -105 ov3-110 +310
- VIKING FK -0.5 -115 un3-110 -115
Draw - - +280

NORWAY - 1. DIVISION (8 Open Events)

NORWAY - 1. DIVISION - Oct 26

04:00:00
- ULLENSAKER/KISA +1+110 ov3-127 +550
- ALTA IF -1-140 un3-103 -225
Draw - - +335
04:00:00
- HAM-KAM +2+104 ov3.5 -123 +1241
- BAERUM SK -2-134 un3.5 -107 -721
Draw - - +715
04:00:00
- MJONDALEN -0.5 +117 ov3.5 -101 +117
- BRYNE FK +0.5 -147 un3.5 -129 +210
Draw - - +245
04:00:00
- HODD IL +1-110 ov3-137 +525
- KRISTIANSUND BK -1-120 un3+107 -200
Draw - - +300
04:00:00
- RANHEIM PK-145 ov3-115 +135
- NEST SOTRA PK+115 un3-115 +190
Draw - - +230
04:00:00
- HONEFOSS BK +1.5 -130 ov3.5 -102 +600
- SANDEFJORD FOTBALL -1.5 EV un3.5 -128 -250
Draw - - +360
04:00:00
- TROMSDALEN +0.5 -110 ov3.5 EV +315
- STROMMEN -0.5 -120 un3.5 -130 -120
Draw - - +250
04:00:00
- FREDRIKSTAD FK +1+120 ov3-122 +550
- TROMSO -1-150 un3-108 -235
Draw - - +350

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA (4 Open Events)

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Oct 26

09:00:00
- ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA +0.5 -103 ov2-115 +365
- CD NACIONAL MADEIRA -0.5 -117 un2-105 -117
Draw - - +235
09:00:00
- CF BELENENSES +0.5 +115 ov2-135 +415
- ESTORIL PRAIA -0.5 -135 un2+115 -135
Draw - - +250
13:15:00
- SL BENFICA -0.5 -118 ov2.5 +110 -118
- SPORTING BRAGA +0.5 -102 un2.5 -130 +340
Draw - - +245
11:00:00
- MARITIMO FUNCHAL +1+130 ov2.5 -115 +775
- SPORTING CP -1-150 un2.5 -105 -260
Draw - - +355

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA (3 Open Events)

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Oct 26

07:30:00
- GORNIK LECZNA +1+105 ov2.5 -125 +625
- LECH POZNAN -1-125 un2.5 +105 -225
Draw - - +335
10:00:00
- LEGIA WARSZAWA -0.5 -140 ov2.5 -135 -140
- ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ +0.5 +120 un2.5 +115 +365
Draw - - +285

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Oct 27

10:00:00
- KORONA KIELCE +0.5 -108 ov2.5 +110 +310
- RUCH CHORZOW -0.5 -112 un2.5 -130 -112
Draw - - +245

PARAGUAY - 1ER DIVISION (2 Open Events)

PARAGUAY - 1ER DIVISION - Oct 26

13:30:00
- CA 3 DE FEBRERO +0.5 EV ov2.5 +105 +335
- SPORTIVO LUQUENO -0.5 -130 un2.5 -135 -130
Draw - - +235
15:45:00
- DEPORTIVO CAPIATA +1.5 -145 ov2.5 -130 +725
- LIBERTAD ASUNCION -1.5 +115 un2.5 EV -275
Draw - - +315

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION (4 Open Events)

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION - Oct 26

09:00:00
- REAL GARCILASO +0.5 -135 ov2.5 +120 +230
- FBC MELGAR -0.5 +105 un2.5 -150 +105
Draw - - +220
11:10:00
- JUAN AURICH +0.5 -125 ov2.5 +110 +235
- UNION COMERCIO -0.5 -105 un2.5 -140 -105
Draw - - +245
14:00:00
- INTI GAS DEPORTES +1-120 ov2.5 -105 +425
- U DE DEPORTES -1-110 un2.5 -125 -185
Draw - - +280
16:10:00
- CD SAN SIMON +1-125 ov2.5 -110 +445
- LOS CAIMANES -1-105 un2.5 -120 -180
Draw - - +260

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE (5 Open Events)

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Oct 26

09:00:00
- MORDOVIYA SARANSK +1.5 +140 ov3EV +1700
- FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG -1.5 -165 un3-120 -575
Draw - - +635
06:30:00
- CSKA MOSCOW -1-130 ov2.5 -110 -215
- FK UFA +1+110 un2.5 -110 +700
Draw - - +325
03:30:00
- LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW PK+128 ov2.5 +105 +215
- SPARTAK MOSCOW PK-148 un2.5 -125 +130
Draw - - +240

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Oct 27

10:30:00
- RUBIN KAZAN +0.5 +120 ov2.5 EV +425
- DINAMO MOSCOW -0.5 -140 un2.5 -120 -140
Draw - - +275
08:45:00
- TEREK GROZNY +0.5 -120 ov2-140 +310
- FK KRASNODAR -0.5 EV un2+120 EV
Draw - - +230

ROMANIA - LIGA 1 (3 Open Events)

ROMANIA - LIGA 1 - Oct 26

11:00:00
- STEAUA BUCURESTI -1-107 ov2.5 +110 -195
- ASA TARGU MURES +1-123 un2.5 -140 +575
Draw - - +290
06:30:01
- CFR CLUJ -1+110 ov2-140 -175
- CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA +1-140 un2+110 +550
Draw - - +260
08:30:00
- CS PANDURII TARGU JIU +0.5 -120 ov2.5 +105 +290
- DINAMO BUCURESTI -0.5 -110 un2.5 -135 -110
Draw - - +240

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN (6 Open Events)

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Oct 26

07:00:00
- AATVIDABERGS FF +1.5 -127 ov3-120 +700
- AIK -1.5 +107 un3EV -250
Draw - - +390
09:30:00
- FALKENBERGS FF PK+120 ov3+120 +195
- HALMSTADS BK PK-140 un3-140 +130
Draw - - +265
09:30:00
- DJURGARDENS IF +1-103 ov3-108 +460
- IF ELFSBORG -1-117 un3-112 -190
Draw - - +375
07:00:00
- ÖREBRO SK +0.5 -120 ov3-115 +260
- IFK NORRKÖPING -0.5 EV un3-105 EV
Draw - - +275

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Oct 27

11:00:00
- IFK GÖTEBORG -0.5 +110 ov3-105 +110
- HELSINGBORGS IF +0.5 -130 un3-115 +240
Draw - - +260
11:00:00
- KALMAR FF +0.5 -110 ov2.5 -130 +300
- MJÄLLBY AIF -0.5 -110 un2.5 +110 -110
Draw - - +275

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Oct 26

06:00:00
- KILMARNOCK FC +2-115 ov3.5 EV +1225
- CELTIC GLASGOW -2-105 un3.5 -120 -515
Draw - - +590

SWITZERLAND - AXPO SUPERLEAGUE (2 Open Events)

SWITZERLAND - AXPO SUPERLEAGUE - Oct 26

08:00:00
- GRASSHOPPER CLUB ZURICH PK-150 ov2.5 EV +125
- FC VADUZ PK+130 un2.5 -120 +215
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- FC ST. GALLEN PK+200 ov3+110 +295
- FC ZÜRICH PK-240 un3-130 -115
Draw - - +285

SPAIN - LA LIGA (8 Open Events)

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Oct 26

11:00:00
- CF VILLARREAL +0.5 -135 ov2.5 -120 +240
- FC SEVILLA -0.5 +115 un2.5 EV +115
Draw - - +250
09:00:00
- DEP LA CORUNA +0.5 -110 ov2-143 +350
- RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA -0.5 -110 un2+123 -110
Draw - - +240
13:00:00
- ATL MADRID -1-103 ov2.5 +125 -178
- CF GETAFE +1-117 un2.5 -145 +560
Draw - - +300
04:00:00
- RAYO VALLECANO +0.5 -115 ov2.5 -105 +310
- CF MALAGA -0.5 -105 un2.5 -115 -105
Draw - - +250

SPAIN - LA LIGA First Half Lines - Oct 26

11:00:00
- 1H CF VILLARREAL PK+142 ov1-130 +285
- 1H FC SEVILLA PK-167 un1+110 +175
Draw - - +120
09:00:00
- 1H DEP LA CORUNA PK+193 ov1+123 +385
- 1H RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA PK-233 un1-143 +150
Draw - - +110
13:00:00
- 1H ATL MADRID -0.5 +125 ov1+115 +125
- 1H CF GETAFE +0.5 -145 un1-135 +485
Draw - - +120
04:00:00
- 1H RAYO VALLECANO PK+178 ov1-105 +325
- 1H CF MALAGA PK-208 un1-115 +155
Draw - - +120

SPAIN - SEGUNDA (7 Open Events)

SPAIN - SEGUNDA - Oct 26

10:15:00
- REAL ZARAGOZA +0.5 -107 ov2-140 +335
- AD ALCORCON -0.5 -113 un2+120 -113
Draw - - +230
04:00:00
- REAL VALLADOLID PK-145 ov2-130 +137
- ALBACETE BALOMPIE PK+125 un2+110 +215
Draw - - +210
09:00:00
- UE LLAGOSTERA +0.5 +125 ov2-125 +475
- CD LUGO -0.5 -145 un2+105 -145
Draw - - +240
13:00:00
- CD LEGANES +0.5 -135 ov2-115 +265
- CD NUMANCIA -0.5 +115 un2-105 +115
Draw - - +210
11:00:00
- FC BARCELONA B +0.5 -135 ov2.5 -135 +230
- CD TENERIFE -0.5 +115 un2.5 +115 +115
Draw - - +240
09:00:00
- CD MIRANDES +1-150 ov2-125 +485
- GIRONA FC -1+130 un2+105 -155
Draw - - +255
09:00:00
- CA OSASUNA +0.5 -117 ov2-145 +300
- SPORTING GIJON -0.5 -103 un2+125 -103
Draw - - +228

SCOTLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Open Events)

SCOTLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP - Oct 26

16:15:00
- HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN -0.5 +112 ov2.5 -140 +112
- HIBERNIAN FC +0.5 -132 un2.5 +120 +215
Draw - - +260

SWEDEN - SUPERETTAN (5 Open Events)

SWEDEN - SUPERETTAN - Oct 26

04:00:00
- HAMMARBY IF -1-110 ov3-105 -175
- GAIS GÖTEBORG +1-120 un3-125 +425
Draw - - +295
09:00:00
- IFK VÄRNAMO +0.5 -140 ov3-107 +220
- VARBERGS BOIS -0.5 +110 un3-123 +110
Draw - - +235

SWEDEN - SUPERETTAN - Oct 27

11:15:00
- GIF SUNDSVALL -0.5 -125 ov3-107 -125
- IK SIRIUS FK +0.5 -105 un3-123 +295
Draw - - +265
11:00:00
- ÖSTERS IF +0.5 -115 ov3-125 +270
- JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA -0.5 -115 un3-105 -115
Draw - - +260
11:00:00
- ÄNGELHOLMS FF PK-113 ov2.5 -137 +156
- LANDSKRONA BOIS PK-117 un2.5 +107 +151
Draw - - +240

SLOVAKIA - CORGON LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

SLOVAKIA - CORGON LEAGUE - Oct 26

11:00:00
- SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA -0.5 -110 ov2.5 -120 -110
- MFK RUZOMBEROK +0.5 -120 un2.5 -110 +250
Draw - - +240

SLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA (1 Open Events)

SLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA - Oct 26

06:00:00
- NK RUDAR VELENJE -0.5 +108 ov2.5 -105 +108
- NK KRKA +0.5 -138 un2.5 -125 +220
Draw - - +225

TURKEY - SUPER LIG (4 Open Events)

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Oct 26

10:00:00
- GALATASARAY -0.5 -110 ov2.5 +105 -110
- ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FK +0.5 -110 un2.5 -125 +295
Draw - - +250
04:30:00
- ESKISEHIRSPOR PK-120 ov2.5 +110 +145
- MERSIN IDMAN YURDU PKEV un2.5 -130 +185
Draw - - +220
07:00:00
- GAZIANTEPSPOR +1-117 ov2.5 -115 +550
- TRABZONSPOR -1-103 un2.5 -105 -185
Draw - - +280

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Oct 27

11:00:00
- BESIKTAS JK -0.5 -120 ov2.5 +110 -120
- KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR +0.5 EV un2.5 -130 +325
Draw - - +250

USA - MLS (6 Open Events)

USA - MLS - Oct 26

13:30:00
- SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PK-115 ov2.5 -115 +160
- CHIVAS USA PK-105 un2.5 -105 +175
Draw - - +240
13:00:00
- PHILADELPHIA UNION +1-120 ov2.5 -135 +485
- COLUMBUS CREW -1EV un2.5 +115 -164
Draw - - +300
17:30:00
- NEW YORK RED BULLS +0.5 -125 ov2.5 -125 +270
- SPORTING KANSAS CITY -0.5 +105 un2.5 +105 +105
Draw - - +250

USA - MLS First Half Lines - Oct 26

13:30:00
- 1H SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PK-120 ov1-110 +210
- 1H CHIVAS USA PKEV un1-110 +230
Draw - - +120
13:00:00
- 1H PHILADELPHIA UNION +0.5 -135 ov1-130 +450
- 1H COLUMBUS CREW -0.5 +115 un1+110 +115
Draw - - +130
17:30:00
- 1H NEW YORK RED BULLS PK+142 ov1-130 +275
- 1H SPORTING KANSAS CITY PK-167 un1+110 +160
Draw - - +130

SOCCER FUTURES (9 Open Events)

SOCCER FUTURES - Nov 04

ODDS TO WIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2014/2015
 
BAYERN MUNCHEN +350 - -
REAL MADRID +340 - -
BARCELONA +600 - -
CHELSEA +650 - -
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +1300 - -
MANCHESTER CITY +2400 - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND +1600 - -
ATLETICO MADRID +1900 - -
LIVERPOOL +4400 - -
JUVENTUS +3400 - -
ARSENAL +2500 - -
MONACO +14900 - -
ROMA +4900 - -
BENFICA +19900 - -
MALMÖ FF +99900 - -
MARIBOR +99900 - -
ZENIT +9900 - -
LUDOGORETS +49900 - -
BATE BORISOV +99900 - -
APOEL NICOSIA +74900 - -
GALATASARAY +49900 - -
BASEL +49900 - -
LEVERKUSEN +7400 - -
SCHALKE 04 +12400 - -
SHAKHTAR DONETSK +12400 - -
OLYMPIAKOS +19900 - -
CSKA MOSCOW +74900 - -
AJAX +49900 - -
SPORTING CLUBE +39900 - -
ANDERLECHT +84900 - -
PORTO +4400 - -
ATHLETIC BILBAO +24900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP C - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
BENFICA (POR) +1600 - -
ZENIT (RUS) +240 - -
LEVERKUSEN (GER) +125 - -
MONACO (FRA) +275 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP A - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
ATLÉTICO MADRID (ESP) -175 - -
JUVENTUS (ITA) +290 - -
OLYMPIACOS (GRE) +500 - -
MALMÖ (SWE) +24900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP B - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
REAL MADRID (ESP) -10000 - -
BASEL (SUI) +3400 - -
LIVERPOOL (ENG) +2900 - -
LUDOGORETS (BUL) +8400 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP D - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
ARSENAL (ENG) +270 - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (GER) -323 - -
GALATASARAY (TUR) +5900 - -
ANDERLECHT (BEL) +9900 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Nov 05

ODDS TO WIN GROUP E - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
BAYERN (GER) -1429 - -
MANCHESTER CITY (ENG) +2900 - -
CSKA MOSKVA (RUS) +49900 - -
ROMA (ITA) +1000 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP F - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
BARCELONA (ESP) -167 - -
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN (FRA) +135 - -
AJAX (NED) +9900 - -
APOEL (CYP) +49900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP G - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
CHELSEA (ENG) -909 - -
SCHALKE 04 (GER) +600 - -
SPORTING (POR) +7400 - -
MARIBOR (SVN) +19900 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP H - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
PORTO (POR) -221 - -
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKR) +190 - -
ATHLETIC BILBAO (ESP) +4900 - -
BATE (BLR) +6900 - -