Get Your Betting Account in 3 Easy Steps • Join today and get $300 on your first deposit
  • step 1
    First Name
    Last Name
    Email
    Primary Phone
    Birth Date
  • step 2
    Country
    Address 1
    Address 2
    City/Town
    State/Province
     
    Zip/Postal Code
  • step 3
    Password?
    Confirm Password
    I have read and agree to the Terms & Conditions
    Your promo code is
    Please note: Your bonus should be awarded automatically within 24 hours. If not, contact customer service immediately with your account and promo code and your bonus will be credited manually.
Select your League and Bet Type:

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE (5 Open Events)

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE - Nov 28

00:30:00
- ADELAIDE UTD FC PK+133 ov2.5 -120 +217
- MELBOURNE VICTORY FC PK-153 un2.5 EV +120
Draw - - +243
22:00:00
- PERTH GLORY FC PK+145 ov2.5 -111 +245
- BRISBANE ROAR FC PK-170 un2.5 -109 +108
Draw - - +245

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE - Nov 29

00:30:00
- SYDNEY FC PK+113 ov2.5 +115 +195
- WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS PK-133 un2.5 -135 +140
Draw - - +228
20:00:00
- MELBOURNE CITY FC +0.5 -134 ov2.5 -123 +230
- WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC -0.5 +114 un2.5 +103 +114
Draw - - +245
22:00:00
- CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC PK+140 ov2.5 +120 +237
- NEWCASTLE UTD JETS PK-165 un2.5 -140 +120
Draw - - +223

ARGENTINA - COPA ARGENTINA (1 Open Events)

ARGENTINA - COPA ARGENTINA - Nov 26

15:15:00
- CLUB ATL ROSARIO CENTRAL -0.5 +103 ov2+105 +103
- CA HURACAN +0.5 -123 un2-125 +310
Draw - - +205

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE - Nov 28

11:30:00
- KAA GENT PK-120 ov2.5 -115 +145
- SV ZULTE WAREGEM PKEV un2.5 -105 +175
Draw - - +245

BRAZIL - COPA DO BRASIL (1 Open Events)

BRAZIL - COPA DO BRASIL - Nov 26

16:00:00
- ATLETICO - MG +0.5 +115 ov2.5 -135 +375
- CRUZEIRO - MG -0.5 -135 un2.5 +115 -135
Draw - - +275

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (16 Open Events)

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Nov 26

11:45:00
- OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS +1.5 -147 ov2.5 EV +900
- ATL MADRID -1.5 +122 un2.5 -120 -238
Draw - - +320
11:45:00
- JUVENTUS TURIN -1.5 -135 ov3EV -350
- MALMÖ FF +1.5 +110 un3-120 +1000
Draw - - +475
11:45:00
- REAL MADRID -1.5 -110 ov3.5 -107 -286
- FC BASEL +1.5 -115 un3.5 -113 +750
Draw - - +450
11:45:00
- LIVERPOOL FC -0.5 EV ov2.5 -105 +102
- FK LUDOGORETS +0.5 -125 un2.5 -115 +279
Draw - - +255
09:00:00
- SL BENFICA +0.5 -127 ov2.5 -105 +265
- FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG -0.5 +102 un2.5 -115 +107
Draw - - +250
11:45:00
- AS MONACO +0.5 +114 ov2.5 -115 +420
- BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN -0.5 -139 un2.5 -105 -139
Draw - - +275
11:45:00
- BORUSSIA DORTMUND PK-105 ov3-105 +180
- ARSENAL FC PK-120 un3-115 +150
Draw - - +250
11:45:00
- GALATASARAY +0.5 -135 ov2.5 -127 +240
- RSC ANDERLECHT -0.5 +115 un2.5 +107 +115
Draw - - +255

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE First Half Lines - Nov 26

11:45:00
- 1H OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS +0.5 -105 ov1-115 +750
- 1H ATL MADRID -0.5 -115 un1-105 -115
Draw - - +145
11:45:00
- 1H JUVENTUS TURIN -0.5 -135 ov1-165 -135
- 1H MALMÖ FF +0.5 +115 un1+140 +750
Draw - - +165
11:45:00
- 1H REAL MADRID -0.5 -130 ov1.5 +115 -130
- 1H FC BASEL +0.5 +110 un1.5 -135 +550
Draw - - +170
11:45:00
- 1H LIVERPOOL FC PK-200 ov1-115 +155
- 1H FK LUDOGORETS PK+170 un1-105 +365
Draw - - +120
09:00:00
- 1H SL BENFICA PK+140 ov1+105 +335
- 1H FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG PK-165 un1-125 +175
Draw - - +110
11:45:00
- 1H AS MONACO +0.5 -140 ov1-120 +455
- 1H BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN -0.5 +120 un1EV +120
Draw - - +135
11:45:00
- 1H BORUSSIA DORTMUND PKEV ov1-145 +235
- 1H ARSENAL FC PK-120 un1+125 +210
Draw - - +125
11:45:00
- 1H GALATASARAY PK+130 ov1-123 +285
- 1H RSC ANDERLECHT PK-150 un1+103 +180
Draw - - +125

COPA SUDAMERICANA (4 Open Events)

COPA SUDAMERICANA - Nov 26

16:00:00
- ATL NAC MEDELLIN +0.5 +135 ov2.5 +130 +500
- SAO PAULO SP -0.5 -160 un2.5 -150 -160
Draw - - +285

COPA SUDAMERICANA First Half Lines - Nov 26

16:00:00
- 1H ATL NAC MEDELLIN +0.5 -155 ov1+115 +525
- 1H SAO PAULO SP -0.5 +135 un1-135 +135
Draw - - +125

COPA SUDAMERICANA - Nov 27

15:45:00
- BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) +0.5 -115 ov2-105 +350
- RIVER PLATE (ARG) -0.5 -105 un2-115 -105
Draw - - +215

COPA SUDAMERICANA First Half Lines - Nov 27

15:45:00
- 1H BOCA JUNIORS (ARG) PK+170 ov1+150 +400
- 1H RIVER PLATE (ARG) PK-200 un1-175 +165
Draw - - -101

CHILE - COPA CHILE (1 Open Events)

CHILE - COPA CHILE - Nov 26

15:00:00
- UNION ESPANOLA -0.5 +145 ov3-125 +135
- SAN FELIPE +0.5 -175 un3-105 +185
Draw - - +240

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN (6 Open Events)

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Nov 28

09:30:00
- ESBJERG FB PK-155 ov2.5 -103 +125
- SONDERJSKE PK+135 un2.5 -117 +230
Draw - - +240

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Nov 29

08:00:00
- ODENSE BK PK-108 ov2.5 -105 +170
- SILKEBORG IF PK-112 un2.5 -115 +165
Draw - - +240

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Nov 30

05:00:00
- RANDERS FC -0.5 -125 ov2.5 +125 -125
- HOBRO IK +0.5 +105 un2.5 -145 +385
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- BRONDBY IF PK-125 ov2.5 +103 +150
- FC NORDSJAELLAND PK+105 un2.5 -123 +190
Draw - - +235
10:00:00
- FC KOPENHAGEN PK-125 ov2.5 +120 +155
- AALBORG BK PK+105 un2.5 -140 +185
Draw - - +235

DENMARK - SAS LIGAEN - Dec 01

10:00:00
- FC VESTSJAELLAND +1+120 ov3+110 +680
- FC MIDTJYLLAND -1-140 un3-130 -235
Draw - - +370

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION (1 Open Events)

DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION - Nov 26

09:30:00
- AARHUS GF -0.5 -154 ov2.5 -103 -154
- BRÖNSHÖJ BK +0.5 +134 un2.5 -117 +425
Draw - - +285

DENMARK - CUP (1 Open Events)

DENMARK - CUP - Nov 26

09:00:00
- SILKEBORG IF +0.5 +123 ov2.5 EV +435
- RANDERS FC -0.5 -143 un2.5 -120 -143
Draw - - +260

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (10 Open Events)

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 29

04:45:00
- ARSENAL FC -0.5 -115 ov2.5 -123 -115
- WEST BROMWICH ALBION +0.5 -105 un2.5 +103 +330
Draw - - +265
07:00:00
- ASTON VILLA +0.5 -135 ov2.5 +125 +255
- BURNLEY FC -0.5 +115 un2.5 -145 +115
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- STOKE CITY +0.5 +130 ov2.5 -125 +425
- LIVERPOOL FC -0.5 -150 un2.5 +105 -150
Draw - - +300
07:00:00
- HULL CITY +1.5 -107 ov3-110 +925
- MANCHESTER UTD -1.5 -113 un3-110 -320
Draw - - +450
07:00:00
- LEICESTER CITY PK+125 ov2.5 +110 +220
- QUEENS PARK RANGERS PK-145 un2.5 -130 +130
Draw - - +240
07:00:00
- CRYSTAL PALACE +0.5 +110 ov2.5 -105 +385
- SWANSEA CITY -0.5 -130 un2.5 -115 -130
Draw - - +270
07:00:00
- NEWCASTLE UTD +0.5 -125 ov2.5 -113 +270
- WEST HAM UTD -0.5 +105 un2.5 -107 +105
Draw - - +250
09:30:00
- CHELSEA FC -1.5 +115 ov2.5 -130 -240
- SUNDERLAND AFC +1.5 -135 un2.5 +110 +730
Draw - - +360

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 30

05:30:00
- MANCHESTER CITY PK-145 ov2.5 -110 +130
- SOUTHAMPTON FC PK+125 un2.5 -110 +210
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- EVERTON FC PK+125 ov2.5 -125 +213
- TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR PK-145 un2.5 +105 +130
Draw - - +250

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 (10 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Nov 28

11:30:00
- FC NANTES +1-113 ov2.5 +105 +650
- OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE -1-107 un2.5 -125 -190
Draw - - +295

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Nov 29

11:00:00
- AS MONACO PK-120 ov2-125 +165
- FC STADE RENNES PKEV un2+105 +190
Draw - - +210
11:00:00
- FC LORIENT +0.5 +105 ov2.5 +130 +425
- FC TOULOUSE -0.5 -123 un2.5 -150 -135
Draw - - +258
08:00:00
- OGC NICE +2-125 ov3EV +1275
- PARIS SAINT GERMAIN -2+105 un3-120 -450
Draw - - +550
11:00:00
- FC METZ PK+115 ov2-118 +215
- RC LENS PK-135 un2-102 +150
Draw - - +210
11:00:00
- HSC MONTPELLIER PK+125 ov2-130 +220
- SM CAEN PK-145 un2+110 +145
Draw - - +210
11:00:00
- SC BASTIA +0.5 -135 ov2-130 +270
- STADE DE REIMS -0.5 +115 un2+110 +115
Draw - - +225

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Nov 30

12:00:00
- OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS PK+130 ov2-145 +215
- AS SAINT ETIENNE PK-150 un2+125 +140
Draw - - +222
08:00:00
- EA GUINGAMP PK+150 ov2-120 +255
- EVIAN THONON GAILLARD FC PK-175 un2EV +125
Draw - - +215
05:00:00
- OSC LILLE +0.5 -130 ov2-108 +295
- FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX -0.5 +110 un2-112 +110
Draw - - +220

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 (9 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Nov 28

11:00:00
- DIJON FCO PK-130 ov2-130 +155
- AC ARLES AVIGNON PK+110 un2+110 +210
Draw - - +190
11:00:00
- CLERMONT FOOT +0.5 -108 ov2-120 +365
- FC SOCHAUX -0.5 -112 un2EV -112
Draw - - +215
11:00:00
- CHAMOIS NIORT FC PK-150 ov2-145 +138
- LB CHATEAUROUX PK+130 un2+125 +225
Draw - - +200
11:00:00
- AC LE HAVRE PK+105 ov2-135 +200
- OLYMPIQUE NIMES PK-125 un2+115 +160
Draw - - +190
11:00:00
- US CRETEIL +0.5 +115 ov2.5 +110 +415
- STADE BRESTOIS 29 -0.5 -135 un2.5 -130 -135
Draw - - +240
11:00:00
- AJ AUXERRE PK+150 ov2-135 +265
- STADE LAVALLOIS MFC PK-175 un2+115 +123
Draw - - +195
11:00:00
- AJACCIO GFCO PK+110 ov2-140 +205
- TOURS FC PK-130 un2+120 +155
Draw - - +190
11:00:00
- AC AJACCIO +0.5 -125 ov2-130 +310
- US ORLEANS -0.5 +105 un2+110 +105
Draw - - +203

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Dec 01

11:30:00
- VALENCIENNES FC +1-150 ov2.5 +115 +515
- AS NANCY LORRAINE -1+130 un2.5 -135 -160
Draw - - +250

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA (9 Open Events)

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Nov 28

11:30:00
- VFB STUTTGART +0.5 -140 ov2.5 -125 +230
- SC FREIBURG -0.5 +120 un2.5 +105 +120
Draw - - +250

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Nov 29

06:30:00
- 1. FC KÖLN +1+105 ov2.5 -135 +575
- BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN -1-125 un2.5 +115 -200
Draw - - +335
06:30:00
- HAMBURGER SV +0.5 -115 ov2.5 -105 +310
- FC AUGSBURG -0.5 -105 un2.5 -115 -105
Draw - - +250
06:30:00
- FSV MAINZ 05 +0.5 -113 ov2.5 -130 +300
- FC SCHALKE 04 -0.5 -107 un2.5 +110 -107
Draw - - +265
06:30:00
- FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN -2-110 ov3.5 +115 -450
- HERTHA BSC BERLIN +2-110 un3.5 -135 +1175
Draw - - +575
06:30:00
- SC PADERBORN 07 +0.5 -135 ov2.5 -140 +240
- WERDER BREMEN -0.5 +115 un2.5 +120 +115
Draw - - +255
09:30:00
- HANNOVER 96 +0.5 +105 ov3-105 +330
- TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM -0.5 -125 un3-115 -125
Draw - - +290

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Nov 30

06:30:00
- BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH +0.5 -115 ov3+107 +280
- VFL WOLFSBURG -0.5 -105 un3-127 -105
Draw - - +275
08:30:00
- BORUSSIA DORTMUND -1-105 ov3.5 +111 -175
- EINTRACHT FRANKFURT +1-115 un3.5 -131 +450
Draw - - +340

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA (9 Open Events)

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Nov 28

09:30:00
- 1. FC HEIDENHEIM +0.5 -120 ov2.5 -105 +265
- SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH -0.5 EV un2.5 -115 EV
Draw - - +245
09:30:00
- KARLSRUHER SC PK-108 ov2-125 +175
- SV DARMSTADT 98 PK-112 un2+105 +167
Draw - - +210
09:30:00
- FC UNION BERLIN PK-105 ov2.5 EV +170
- FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE PK-115 un2.5 -120 +155
Draw - - +230

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Nov 29

04:00:00
- VFL BOCHUM +1-140 ov2.5 -113 +465
- FC INGOLSTADT 04 -1+120 un2.5 -107 -165
Draw - - +285
04:00:00
- FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF PK-160 ov2.5 +110 +123
- VFR AALEN PK+135 un2.5 -130 +225
Draw - - +230

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Nov 30

04:30:00
- 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN -0.5 -108 ov2.5 -112 -108
- FC ST PAULI +0.5 -112 un2.5 -108 +290
Draw - - +250
04:30:00
- RB LEIPZIG -0.5 -105 ov2-145 -105
- SV SANDHAUSEN +0.5 -115 un2+125 +300
Draw - - +230
04:30:00
- FSV FRANKFURT +0.5 -112 ov2.5 -120 +280
- TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN -0.5 -108 un2.5 EV -108
Draw - - +260

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Dec 01

11:15:00
- 1. FC NÜRNBERG +0.5 -130 ov2.5 EV +240
- EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG -0.5 +110 un2.5 -120 +110
Draw - - +240

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE (9 Open Events)

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Nov 28

11:00:00
- WILLEM II TILBURG PK-135 ov3-105 +125
- FC DORDRECHT PK+115 un3-115 +195
Draw - - +270

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Nov 29

09:30:00
- HERACLES ALMELO +1-130 ov3-145 +415
- SC HEERENVEEN -1+110 un3+125 -160
Draw - - +330
10:45:00
- FC UTRECHT PK+120 ov3+105 +190
- NAC BREDA PK-140 un3-125 +135
Draw - - +265
10:45:00
- GO AHEAD EAGLES +1.5 +105 ov3.5 -110 +800
- VITESSE ARNHEM -1.5 -125 un3.5 -110 -315
Draw - - +475
11:45:00
- AZ ALKMAAR +0.5 -125 ov3+115 +245
- CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN -0.5 +105 un3-135 +105
Draw - - +270

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Nov 30

03:30:00
- AJAX AMSTERDAM -0.5 -140 ov3-120 -140
- ADO DEN HAAG +0.5 +120 un3EV +365
Draw - - +310
05:30:00
- PEC ZWOLLE PK-107 ov3+109 +165
- EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM PK-113 un3-129 +155
Draw - - +265
05:30:00
- FC GRONINGEN +1.5 -115 ov3-121 +775
- FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE -1.5 -105 un3+101 -275
Draw - - +415
07:45:00
- FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM +0.5 EV ov3-102 +315
- PSV EINDHOVEN -0.5 -120 un3-118 -120
Draw - - +290

ITALY - SERIE A (10 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE A - Nov 29

09:00:00
- HELLAS VERONA +0.5 -125 ov2.5 -115 +275
- US SASSUOLO CALCIO -0.5 +105 un2.5 -105 +105
Draw - - +250
11:45:00
- SS LAZIO ROMA -0.5 +110 ov2.5 +120 +110
- AC CHIEVO VERONA +0.5 -130 un2.5 -140 +280
Draw - - +230

ITALY - SERIE A - Nov 30

06:00:00
- GENOA CFC -0.5 +120 ov2-115 +120
- AC CESENA +0.5 -140 un2-105 +270
Draw - - +215
06:00:00
- UDINESE CALCIO +1-125 ov2.5 -117 +540
- AC MILAN -1+105 un2.5 -103 -170
Draw - - +290
06:00:00
- ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO +0.5 -130 ov2.5 +125 +280
- EMPOLI FC -0.5 +110 un2.5 -145 +110
Draw - - +230
06:00:00
- FC PARMA +0.5 -115 ov2.5 +105 +320
- US PALERMO -0.5 -105 un2.5 -125 -105
Draw - - +245
09:00:00
- FC TORINO +1.5 -115 ov2.5 -125 +900
- JUVENTUS TURIN -1.5 -105 un2.5 +105 -303
Draw - - +425
11:45:00
- INTER MILANO +0.5 EV ov2.5 EV +350
- AS ROMA -0.5 -120 un2.5 -120 -120
Draw - - +265
06:00:00
- AC FIORENTINA -0.5 +123 ov2.5 -130 +120
- CAGLIARI CALCIO +0.5 -143 un2.5 +110 +240
Draw - - +240

ITALY - SERIE A - Dec 01

12:00:00
- SSC NAPOLI -0.5 +115 ov2.5 +105 +115
- UC SAMPDORIA +0.5 -135 un2.5 -125 +255
Draw - - +240

INTERNATIONAL YOUTH (2 Open Events)

INTERNATIONAL YOUTH - Nov 26

12:00:00
- PANAMA U20 +0.5 +105 ov2.5 +105 +350
- PERU U20 -0.5 -125 un2.5 -125 -125
Draw - - +260
14:00:00
- URUGUAY U20 +0.5 -167 ov2-118 +200
- PARAGUAY U20 -0.5 +142 un2-103 +140
Draw - - +220

ITALY - SERIE B (1 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE B - Nov 28

11:30:00
- SS VIRTUS LANCIANO 1924 PK+135 ov2-140 +240
- PESCARA CALCIO PK-160 un2+120 +130
Draw - - +195

INTERNATIONAL (2 Open Events)

INTERNATIONAL - Nov 26

08:45:00
- QATAR +0.5 -135 ov2+117 +260
- SAUDI ARABIA -0.5 +115 un2-137 +115
Draw - - +210
09:30:00
- BRAZIL W. +0.5 +125 ov2.5 -120 +300
- FRANCE W. -0.5 -145 un2.5 EV -145
Draw - - +325

JAMAICAN PREMIER LEAGUE (5 Open Events)

JAMAICAN PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 26

12:00:00
- TIVOLI GARDENS - - +145
- BARBICAN FC - - +180
Draw - - +200
12:00:00
- ARNETT GARDENS FC - - +215
- MONTEGO BAY UTD - - +110
Draw - - +225
12:00:00
- RENO FC - - +205
- SPORTING CENTRAL ACADEMY - - +110
Draw - - +235
13:00:00
- BOYS' TOWN FC - - +500
- RIVOLI UTD FC - - -195
Draw - - +265
14:00:00
- HARBOUR VIEW FC - - -120
- HUMBLE LIONS FC - - +325
Draw - - +215

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION (8 Open Events)

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 26

18:00:00
- UANL TIGRES PK+107 ov2-135 +190
- ATL PACHUCA PK-127 un2+115 +160
Draw - - +215
20:00:00
- AMERICA DE MEXICO -0.5 +110 ov2.5 +105 +110
- UNAM PUMAS +0.5 -130 un2.5 -125 +265
Draw - - +245

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION First Half Lines - Nov 26

18:00:00
- 1H UANL TIGRES PKEV ov1+135 +240
- 1H ATL PACHUCA PK-120 un1-160 +220
Draw - - +110
20:00:00
- 1H AMERICA DE MEXICO PK-169 ov1+109 +180
- 1H UNAM PUMAS PK+147 un1-129 +275
Draw - - +117

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 27

17:00:00
- ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA PK+133 ov2.5 +130 +225
- CF MONTERREY PK-153 un2.5 -150 +135
Draw - - +220
19:00:00
- DEP TOLUCA PK+113 ov2.5 +115 +200
- JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS FC PK-133 un2.5 -135 +145
Draw - - +230

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION First Half Lines - Nov 27

17:00:00
- 1H ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA PK+120 ov1+110 +275
- 1H CF MONTERREY PK-140 un1-130 +200
Draw - - +105
19:00:00
- 1H DEP TOLUCA PK+105 ov1+115 +260
- 1H JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS FC PK-125 un1-135 +205
Draw - - +110

NORWAY - TIPPELIGAEN (1 Open Events)

NORWAY - TIPPELIGAEN - Nov 26

10:00:00
- SK BRANN +0.5 -145 ov3EV +200
- MJONDALEN -0.5 +125 un3-120 +125
Draw - - +275

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION (3 Open Events)

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION - Nov 26

10:15:00
- ALIANZA LIMA PK-105 ov2.5 +113 +165
- UNION COMERCIO PK-125 un2.5 -143 +155
Draw - - +210
12:00:00
- INTI GAS DEPORTES +1-135 ov2.5 -115 +425
- DEP SAN MARTIN -1+105 un2.5 -115 -182
Draw - - +290
12:30:00
- U CESAR VALLEJO +0.5 -150 ov2.5 -117 +190
- LEON DE HUANUCO -0.5 +120 un2.5 -113 +120
Draw - - +240

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE (8 Open Events)

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 28

08:00:00
- AMKAR PERM +0.5 -145 ov2-135 +240
- FK ROSTOV -0.5 +125 un2+115 +125
Draw - - +225

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 29

02:30:00
- URAL EKATERINBURG PK+115 ov2-135 +210
- ARSENAL TULA PK-135 un2+115 +145
Draw - - +215
04:45:00
- FK UFA +1.5 -115 ov2.5 -120 +985
- CSKA MOSCOW -1.5 -105 un2.5 EV -320
Draw - - +420
09:15:00
- TORPEDO MOSCOW +1+120 ov2.5 -105 +715
- KUBAN KRASNODAR -1-140 un2.5 -115 -230
Draw - - +350
07:00:00
- FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG -1-150 ov2.5 -105 -245
- MORDOVIYA SARANSK +1+130 un2.5 -115 +750
Draw - - +360

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 30

02:30:00
- SPARTAK MOSCOW PK+105 ov2.5 +115 +195
- LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW PK-125 un2.5 -135 +150
Draw - - +230
05:00:00
- DINAMO MOSCOW PKEV ov2.5 +110 +185
- RUBIN KAZAN PK-120 un2.5 -130 +155
Draw - - +235
07:30:00
- FK KRASNODAR PK+110 ov2-135 +205
- TEREK GROZNY PK-130 un2+115 +150
Draw - - +215

SPAIN - LA LIGA (10 Open Events)

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Nov 28

11:45:00
- CF ELCHE +1-130 ov2.5 +105 +500
- REAL SOCIEDAD -1+110 un2.5 -125 -160
Draw - - +285

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Nov 29

07:00:00
- ATHLETIC BILBAO PK-125 ov2-120 +160
- CF GETAFE PK+105 un2EV +195
Draw - - +215
11:00:00
- REAL MADRID -1.5 -117 ov3.5 +120 -320
- CF MALAGA +1.5 -103 un3.5 -140 +875
Draw - - +465
13:00:00
- SD EIBAR +1-130 ov2.5 -122 +485
- RC CELTA DE VIGO -1+110 un2.5 +102 -160
Draw - - +290
09:00:00
- UD LEVANTE +0.5 +125 ov2-140 +485
- RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA -0.5 -145 un2+120 -145
Draw - - +260

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Nov 30

03:00:00
- DEP LA CORUNA +2-125 ov3+110 +1450
- ATL MADRID -2+105 un3-130 -500
Draw - - +600
12:00:00
- FC BARCELONA -1-105 ov3-115 -167
- CF VALENCIA +1-115 un3-105 +450
Draw - - +325
10:00:00
- CF VILLARREAL -0.5 -110 ov2.5 +120 -110
- CORDOBA CF +0.5 -110 un2.5 -140 +325
Draw - - +255
08:00:00
- GRANADA CF +1+110 ov2.5 -120 +650
- FC SEVILLA -1-130 un2.5 EV -210
Draw - - +335

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Dec 01

11:45:00
- RAYO VALLECANO PK+123 ov2.5 -108 +215
- UD ALMERIA PK-143 un2.5 -112 +135
Draw - - +235

SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER LEAGUE (5 Open Events)

SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Nov 26

09:30:00
- BLOEM CELTIC +0.5 -167 ov2-110 +230
- AJAX CAPE TOWN -0.5 +142 un2-110 +140
Draw - - +200
09:30:00
- FREE STATE STARS +0.5 -154 ov2-110 +250
- CHIPPA UTD. -0.5 +134 un2-110 +125
Draw - - +210
09:30:00
- MOROKA SWALLO +0.5 -115 ov2.5 +125 +300
- MARITZBURG UTD -0.5 -105 un2.5 -145 -105
Draw - - +240
09:30:00
- BIDVEST WITS PK-105 ov2EV +185
- BLACK ACES PK-115 un2-120 +170
Draw - - +200
09:30:00
- ORLANDO PIRATES -0.5 +110 ov2.5 +125 +110
- PRETORIA U. +0.5 -130 un2.5 -145 +260
Draw - - +230

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE (45 Open Events)

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE - Nov 27

12:05:00
- FC KOPENHAGEN -0.5 +105 ov2.5 EV +105
- HJK HELSINKI +0.5 -125 un2.5 -120 +270
Draw - - +250
12:05:00
- CLUB BRUGGE +0.5 -135 ov2.5 +110 +255
- TORINO FC -0.5 +115 un2.5 -130 +115
Draw - - +230
12:05:00
- BESIKTAS JK PK-175 ov2.5 +125 +120
- ASTERAS TRIPOLIS PK+150 un2.5 -145 +240
Draw - - +240
12:05:00
- PARTIZAN BEOGRAD +1.5 +115 ov3+105 +1200
- TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -1.5 -135 un3-125 -400
Draw - - +500
12:05:00
- RED BULL SALZBURG PK-125 ov3-125 +140
- CELTIC GLASGOW PK+105 un3+105 +175
Draw - - +285
12:05:00
- NK DINAMO ZAGREB -0.5 +120 ov2.5 -118 +120
- FC ASTRA GIURGIU +0.5 -140 un2.5 -102 +220
Draw - - +260
08:00:00
- PANATHINAIKOS +1-117 ov2.5 -118 +485
- DYNAMO MOSCOW -1-103 un2.5 -102 -167
Draw - - +310
12:05:00
- PSV EINDHOVEN PK-145 ov2.5 -110 +130
- ESTORIL PRAIA PK+125 un2.5 -110 +215
Draw - - +245
12:05:00
- FK KARABAKH AGDAM +1+120 ov2.5 +105 +750
- AS SAINT ETIENNE -1-140 un2.5 -125 -245
Draw - - +360
12:05:00
- DNJEPR DNJPRPROPETROVSK +0.5 +120 ov2.5 +115 +425
- INTER MILANO -0.5 -140 un2.5 -135 -139
Draw - - +270
10:00:00
- FC SEVILLA PK-125 ov2.5 -118 +145
- FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM PK+105 un2.5 -102 +185
Draw - - +245
10:00:00
- STANDARD LIEGE +0.5 -120 ov2.5 -110 +285
- HNK RIJEKA -0.5 EV un2.5 -110 EV
Draw - - +255
09:00:00
- OSC LILLE +0.5 -130 ov2.5 +125 +255
- FC KRASNODAR -0.5 +110 un2.5 -145 +110
Draw - - +250
10:00:00
- SSC NAPOLI PK-125 ov2.5 -110 +145
- AC SPARTA PRAHA PK+105 un2.5 -110 +185
Draw - - +250
10:00:00
- YOUNG BOYS BERN -1-115 ov2.5 -130 -190
- SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA +1-105 un2.5 +110 +525
Draw - - +325
10:00:00
- STEAUA BUCURESTI PK-125 ov2.5 EV +145
- AALBORG BK PK+105 un2.5 -120 +185
Draw - - +250
10:00:00
- RIO AVE FC +1.5 -110 ov3EV +870
- DYNAMO KIEV -1.5 -110 un3-120 -315
Draw - - +440
10:00:00
- PAOK THESSALONIKI -0.5 -118 ov2.5 +125 -118
- DINAMO MINSK +0.5 -102 un2.5 -145 +330
Draw - - +270
10:00:00
- AC FIORENTINA PK-145 ov2-135 +140
- EA GUINGAMP PK+125 un2+115 +215
Draw - - +220
10:00:00
- LEGIA WARSZAWA PK+130 ov2.5 +105 +220
- SPORTING LOKEREN PK-150 un2.5 -125 +125
Draw - - +246
10:00:00
- METALIST KHARKIV +1+127 ov2.5 +105 +875
- TRABZONSPOR -1-148 un2.5 -125 -295
Draw - - +401
10:00:00
- EVERTON +0.5 +105 ov2.5 -135 +340
- WOLFSBURG -0.5 -125 un2.5 +115 -125
Draw - - +275
12:05:00
- BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH +0.5 -117 ov2.5 -110 +285
- VILLAREAL -0.5 -103 un2.5 -110 -103
Draw - - +260
12:05:00
- APOLLON LIMASSOL +1+135 ov3EV +775
- FC ZÜRICH -1-160 un3-120 -255
Draw - - +367

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE First Half Lines - Nov 27

12:05:00
- 1H FC KOPENHAGEN PK-170 ov1EV +170
- 1H HJK HELSINKI PK+145 un1-120 +325
Draw - - +115
12:05:00
- 1H CLUB BRUGGE PK+135 ov1+125 +310
- 1H TORINO FC PK-160 un1-145 +185
Draw - - +110
12:05:00
- 1H BESIKTAS JK PK-170 ov1+110 +190
- 1H ASTERAS TRIPOLIS PK+145 un1-130 +300
Draw - - +110
12:05:00
- 1H PARTIZAN BEOGRAD +0.5 +125 ov1-150 +800
- 1H TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR -0.5 -145 un1+130 -145
Draw - - +170
12:05:00
- 1H RED BULL SALZBURG PK-125 ov1.5 +130 +185
- 1H CELTIC GLASGOW PK+105 un1.5 -150 +220
Draw - - +145
12:05:00
- 1H NK DINAMO ZAGREB PK-150 ov1-120 +175
- 1H FC ASTRA GIURGIU PK+130 un1EV +280
Draw - - +125
08:00:00
- 1H PANATHINAIKOS +0.5 -130 ov1-120 +525
- 1H DYNAMO MOSCOW -0.5 +110 un1EV +110
Draw - - +130
12:05:00
- 1H PSV EINDHOVEN PK-150 ov1-113 +180
- 1H ESTORIL PRAIA PK+130 un1-107 +285
Draw - - +120
12:05:00
- 1H FK KARABAKH AGDAM +0.5 -110 ov1-103 +725
- 1H AS SAINT ETIENNE -0.5 -110 un1-117 -110
Draw - - +135
12:05:00
- 1H DNJEPR DNJPRPROPETROVSK +0.5 -165 ov1+113 +400
- 1H INTER MILANO -0.5 +140 un1-133 +140
Draw - - +120
10:00:00
- 1H FC SEVILLA PK-130 ov1-114 +200
- 1H FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM PK+110 un1-106 +255
Draw - - +120
10:00:00
- 1H STANDARD LIEGE PK+150 ov1-107 +320
- 1H HNK RIJEKA PK-175 un1-113 +165
Draw - - +120
09:00:00
- 1H OSC LILLE PK+135 ov1+115 +300
- 1H FC KRASNODAR PK-160 un1-135 +190
Draw - - +110
10:00:00
- 1H SSC NAPOLI PK-125 ov1-105 +215
- 1H AC SPARTA PRAHA PK+105 un1-115 +235
Draw - - +120
10:00:00
- 1H YOUNG BOYS BERN -0.5 +105 ov1-130 +105
- 1H SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA +0.5 -125 un1+110 +500
Draw - - +140
10:00:00
- 1H STEAUA BUCURESTI PK-130 ov1+103 +200
- 1H AALBORG BK PK+110 un1-123 +265
Draw - - +116
10:00:00
- 1H RIO AVE FC +0.5 +115 ov1.5 +150 +750
- 1H DYNAMO KIEV -0.5 -135 un1.5 -175 -135
Draw - - +165
10:00:00
- 1H PAOK THESSALONIKI PK-185 ov1+120 +165
- 1H DINAMO MINSK PK+160 un1-140 +360
Draw - - +110
10:00:00
- 1H AC FIORENTINA PK-135 ov1+120 +215
- 1H EA GUINGAMP PK+115 un1-140 +275
Draw - - +105
10:00:00
- 1H LEGIA WARSZAWA PK+125 ov1+105 +285
- 1H SPORTING LOKEREN PK-145 un1-125 +190
Draw - - +115
10:00:00
- 1H METALIST KHARKIV +0.5 -115 ov1-113 +650
- 1H TRABZONSPOR -0.5 -105 un1-107 -105
Draw - - +135

USA - MLS (2 Open Events)

USA - MLS - Nov 29

12:00:00
- NEW YORK RED BULLS +0.5 -107 ov2.5 -130 +310
- NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION -0.5 -113 un2.5 +110 -113
Draw - - +270

USA - MLS - Nov 30

18:00:00
- LOS ANGELES GALAXY PK+125 ov2.5 -125 +205
- SEATTLE SOUNDERS PK-145 un2.5 +105 +130
Draw - - +250

VENEZUELA (1 Open Events)

VENEZUELA - Nov 26

14:30:00
- TRUJILLANOS FC +0.5 -160 ov2-130 +225
- LA GUAIRA -0.5 +130 un2EV +130
Draw - - +205

SOCCER FUTURES (4 Open Events)

SOCCER FUTURES - Nov 26

ODDS TO WIN GROUP C - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
BENFICA (POR) +1409 - -
ZENIT (RUS) +1409 - -
LEVERKUSEN (GER) -504 - -
MONACO (FRA) +904 - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP A - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
ATLÉTICO MADRID (ESP) -333 - -
JUVENTUS (ITA) +325 - -
OLYMPIACOS (GRE) +800 - -
MALMÖ (SWE) - -
ODDS TO WIN GROUP D - UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
 
ARSENAL (ENG) +900 - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (GER) -2000 - -
GALATASARAY (TUR) - -
ANDERLECHT (BEL) - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Jan 09

ODDS TO WIN 2015 AFC ASIAN CUP
 
JAPAN +220 - -
AUSTRALIA +230 - -
SOUTH KOREA +496 - -
IRAN +601 - -
ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED +501 - -