Register Now! Masters Odds & Betting

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (16 Open Events)

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Feb 16

12:45:00
- CHELSEA +½+120 o2-140 +465
- PARIS ST GERMAI -½-140 u2+120 -140
Draw - - +255
12:45:00
- ZENIT PETERSBUR +½-130 o2-125 +285
- BENFICA -½+110 u2+105 +110
Draw - - +225
12:45:00
- CHELSEA PK+135 - -
- PARIS ST GERMAI PK-160 - -
Draw - -
12:45:00
- ZENIT PETERSBUR PK-120 - -
- BENFICA PKEV - -
Draw - -

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Feb 17

12:45:00
- REAL MADRID -½-105 o2½-147 -105
- AS ROMA +½-115 u2½+127 +290
Draw - - +270
12:45:00
- WOLFSBURG PK-160 o2½-105 +125
- KAA GENT PK+135 u2½-115 +230
Draw - - +240
12:45:00
- REAL MADRID PK-550 - -
- AS ROMA PK+430 - -
Draw - -
12:45:00
- WOLFSBURG PK-310 - -
- KAA GENT PK+255 - -
Draw - -

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Feb 23

12:45:00
- BARCELONA FC -½-128 o3EV -127
- ARSENAL +½+108 u3-120 +340
Draw - - +290
12:45:00
- BAYERN MUNICH -½+120 o2½+128 +120
- JUVENTUS +½-140 u2½-148 +260
Draw - - +225
12:45:00
- BARCELONA FC PK-550 - -
- ARSENAL PK+430 - -
Draw - -
12:45:00
- BAYERN MUNICH PK-303 - -
- JUVENTUS PK+248 - -
Draw - -

UEFA - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Feb 24

12:45:00
- ATLETICO MADRID -½-105 o2-140 -105
- PSV EINDHOVEN +½-115 u2+120 +335
Draw - - +235
12:45:00
- MANCHESTER CITY -½+112 o2½+105 +112
- DYNAMO KIEV +½-132 u2½-125 +260
Draw - - +240
12:45:00
- ATLETICO MADRID PK-465 - -
- PSV EINDHOVEN PK+370 - -
Draw - -
12:45:00
- MANCHESTER CITY PK-365 - -
- DYNAMO KIEV PK+300 - -
Draw - -

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE (16 Open Events)

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE - Feb 16

10:00:00
- LOKOMOTIV MOSCO +½+125 o2½+110 +450
- FENERBAHCE -½-145 u2½-130 -145
Draw - - +260

UEFA - EUROPA LEAGUE - Feb 18

11:00:00
- FC BASEL +½-137 o2-141 +253
- ST. ETIENNE -½+117 u2+121 +117
Draw - - +225
11:00:00
- TOTTENHAM PK+132 o2½+105 +222
- FIORENTINA PK-157 u2½-125 +127
Draw - - +234
11:00:00
- MANCHESTER UNIT -½-143 o2½+120 -143
- FC MIDTJYLLAND +½+120 u2½-140 +433
Draw - - +265
11:00:00
- FC PORTO +1-103 o2½-127 +600
- BORUSSIA DORTMU -1-117 u2½+107 -200
Draw - - +315
11:00:00
- MOLDE +1½+132 o3-115 +1175
- SEVILLA -1½-157 u3-105 -425
Draw - - +515
11:00:00
- OLYMPIAKOS PKEV o2½+105 +180
- ANDERLECHT PK-120 u2½-125 +156
Draw - - +230
11:00:00
- NAPOLI PK-130 o2½+110 +150
- VILLARREAL PK+110 u2½-130 +185
Draw - - +235
13:05:00
- LAZIO PK-127 o2½+107 +144
- GALATASARAY PK+107 u2½-127 +186
Draw - - +243
13:05:00
- SCHALKE 04 +½-133 o2½-121 +245
- SHAKHTAR DONETS -½+113 u2½+101 +113
Draw - - +245
13:05:00
- KRASNODAR +½-113 o2½+104 +310
- SPARTA PRAHA -½-107 u2½-124 -107
Draw - - +245
13:05:00
- SPORTING BRAGA PK+110 o2-120 +200
- FC SION PK-130 u2EV +153
Draw - - +210
13:05:00
- RAPID VIENNA +1-133 o2½-120 +460
- VALENCIA -1+113 u2½EV -165
Draw - - +302
13:05:00
- LIVERPOOL -½+120 o2½+105 +120
- FC AUGSBURG +½-143 u2½-125 +237
Draw - - +235
13:05:00
- BAYER LEVERKUSE PK+108 o2½+102 +190
- SPORTING LISBON PK-128 u2½-122 +145
Draw - - +235
13:05:00
- ATH BILBAO PK+111 o2½EV +192
- MARSEILLE PK-131 u2½-120 +144
Draw - - +235

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA (5 Open Events)

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - Feb 13

10:30:00
- SV MATTERSBURG +½-130 o2½-123 +254
- SCR ALTACH -½EV u2½-107 EV
Draw - - +260
10:30:00
- FC ADMIRA WACKER MODLING +½-145 o2½-102 +233
- SV GROEDIG -½+112 u2½-128 +112
Draw - - +247
08:00:00
- RED BULL SALZBURG -1-108 o3-111 -182
- SV JOSKO FENSTER RIED +1-122 u3-119 +450
Draw - - +329
10:30:00
- SK STURM GRAZ PK-122 o2½+102 +159
- WOLFSBERGER AC PK-108 u2½-132 +173
Draw - - +225

AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - Feb 14

08:30:00
- SK RAPID WIEN PK-105 o2½-114 +170
- FK AUSTRIA WIEN PK-125 u2½-116 +150
Draw - - +245

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE (1 Open Events)

AUSTRALIA - A LEAGUE - Feb 12

02:00:00
- NEWCASTLE UTD JETS +1½-111 o3-135 +850
- BRISBANE ROAR FC -1½-119 u3+105 -345
Draw - - +450

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE (8 Open Events)

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE - Feb 12

12:30:00
- ROYAL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ +1½EV o3-110 +950
- KAA GENT -1½-120 u3-110 -340
Draw - - +475

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE - Feb 13

12:30:00
- KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN +1+110 o2½-135 +650
- KRC GENK -1-130 u2½+115 -220
Draw - - +355
12:00:00
- SPORTING LOKEREN PK+131 o2½+105 +225
- OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN PK-156 u2½-125 +125
Draw - - +240
10:00:00
- KV KORTRIJK +½+107 o2½+115 +385
- ROYAL CHARLEROI SC -½-127 u2½-135 -127
Draw - - +260
12:00:00
- SV ZULTE WAREGEM +1+125 o3-115 +625
- RSC ANDERLECHT -1-145 u3-105 -230
Draw - - +380

BELGIUM - JUPILER LEAGUE - Feb 14

06:30:00
- CLUB BRUGGE -½EV o2½-135 EV
- KV OOSTENDE +½-120 u2½+115 +265
Draw - - +265
10:00:00
- STANDARD LIEGE -½-107 o2½-120 -107
- KVC WESTERLO +½-113 u2½EV +295
Draw - - +260
12:00:00
- YELLOW RED KV MECHELEN PK+110 o2½-115 +185
- ST. TRUIDENSE VV PK-130 u2½-105 +145
Draw - - +245

BRAZIL - CARIOCA (2 Open Events)

BRAZIL - CARIOCA - Feb 11

12:00:00
- BONSUCESSO RJ +½-118 o2-145 +325
- CABOFRIENSE RJ -½-112 u2+115 -112
Draw - - +235
12:00:35
- FLUMINENSE RJ -1-135 o2½-122 -235
- MADUREIRA RJ +1+105 u2½-108 +685
Draw - - +331

BRAZIL - PAULISTA (3 Open Events)

BRAZIL - PAULISTA - Feb 11

13:30:00
- SAO BERNARDO SP +½-140 o2-133 +265
- BOTAFOGO SP -½+110 u2+103 +110
Draw - - +220
16:00:00
- CAPIVARIANO SP +1½-140 o2½-105 +900
- CORINTHIANS SP -1½+110 u2½-125 -295
Draw - - +360
14:00:00
- EC AGUA SANTA SP +½-125 o2-135 +305
- XV DE PIRACICABA SP -½-105 u2+105 -105
Draw - - +230

COPA LIBERTADORES (2 Open Events)

COPA LIBERTADORES - Feb 11

15:30:00
- IND DEL VALLE +½-125 o2-133 +325
- GUARANI ASUNCION -½-105 u2+103 -105
Draw - - +229
18:00:00
- ORIENTE PETROLERO +1½-145 o2½+115 +950
- IND SANTA FE -1½+115 u2½-145 -294
Draw - - +371

CZECH REPUBLIC - GAMBRINUS LIGA (8 Open Events)

CZECH REPUBLIC - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Feb 12

10:00:00
- FC SLOVAN LIBEREC +½-159 o2½-104 +203
- FK DUKLA PRAGUE -½+129 u2½-126 +129
Draw - - +240

CZECH REPUBLIC - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Feb 13

06:00:00
- SPARTA PRAGUE -1+109 o2½-123 -167
- FC FASTAV ZLIN +1-139 u2½-107 +425
Draw - - +309
08:00:00
- FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA +1½-137 o2½-149 +733
- FK BAUMIT JABLONEC -1½+107 u2½+119 -286
Draw - - +400
08:00:00
- 1 FK PRIBRAM +½-135 o2½-127 +263
- FK TEPLICE -½+105 u2½-103 +105
Draw - - +237
08:00:00
- BOHEMIANS 1905 +½-125 o2½+119 +320
- SK SIGMA OLOMOUC -½-105 u2½-149 -105
Draw - - +223
10:15:00
- FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO +1-132 o2½-111 +533
- SK SLAVIA PRAGUE -1+102 u2½-119 -169
Draw - - +265

CZECH REPUBLIC - GAMBRINUS LIGA - Feb 14

08:00:00
- FC VIKTORIA PLZEN -1-102 o3+110 -192
- 1 FC SLOVACKO +1-128 u3-143 +480
Draw - - +333
06:00:00
- BANIK OSTRAVA +1½+119 o3-143 +1150
- FK MLADA BOLESLAV -1½-149 u3+110 -476
Draw - - +550

CROATIA - HNL LEAGUE 1 (1 Open Events)

CROATIA - HNL LEAGUE 1 - Feb 12

10:00:00
- NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB +1½-127 o2½-154 +750
- HNK RIJEKA -1½-103 u2½+122 -303
Draw - - +425

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (10 Open Events)

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Feb 13

08:00:00
- STOKE CITY +½-128 o2½+123 +300
- AFC BOURNEMOUTH -½+108 u2½-143 +108
Draw - - +223
10:30:00
- NEWCASTLE UTD +1+117 o2½-145 +614
- CHELSEA FC -1-137 u2½+125 -213
Draw - - +355
08:00:00
- WATFORD FC +½-142 o2½+131 +257
- CRYSTAL PALACE -½+122 u2½-156 +122
Draw - - +223
08:00:00
- WEST BROMWICH ALBION +1-122 o2½-110 +525
- EVERTON FC -1+102 u2½-110 -170
Draw - - +300
08:00:00
- WEST HAM UTD PK+120 o2½+102 +205
- NORWICH CITY PK-140 u2½-122 +140
Draw - - +240
05:45:00
- MANCHESTER UTD -½-133 o2½+115 -133
- SUNDERLAND AFC +½+113 u2½-135 +400
Draw - - +270
08:00:00
- SOUTHAMPTON FC PK-150 o2-133 +138
- SWANSEA CITY PK+130 u2+113 +223
Draw - - +222

ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Feb 14

05:00:00
- LEICESTER CITY +½+113 o2½-122 +376
- ARSENAL FC -½-133 u2½+102 -133
Draw - - +285
07:00:00
- LIVERPOOL FC -½-117 o2½+123 -117
- ASTON VILLA +½-103 u2½-143 +353
Draw - - +257
09:15:00
- TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR +½-130 o2½-142 +255
- MANCHESTER CITY -½+110 u2½+122 +110
Draw - - +255

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP (12 Open Events)

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP - Feb 13

05:30:00
- FULHAM FC +½-135 o2½-105 +255
- QUEENS PARK RANGERS -½+115 u2½-115 +115
Draw - - +230
08:00:00
- HULL CITY PK-165 o2+103 +130
- BLACKBURN ROVERS PK+135 u2-123 +250
Draw - - +205
08:00:00
- BOLTON WANDERERS +1-133 o2½+101 +458
- BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION -1+113 u2½-121 -160
Draw - - +290
08:00:00
- IPSWICH TOWN PK+110 o2½+120 +197
- BRISTOL CITY PK-130 u2½-140 +147
Draw - - +225
08:00:00
- CARDIFF CITY -½+120 o2½+111 +120
- CHARLTON ATHLETIC +½-143 u2½-131 +241
Draw - - +231
08:00:00
- MILTON KEYNES DONS +1-105 o2½-105 +600
- DERBY COUNTY -1-115 u2½-115 -200
Draw - - +315
08:00:00
- HUDDERSFIELD TOWN PK+130 o2½+108 +227
- NOTTINGHAM FOREST PK-154 u2½-128 +130
Draw - - +223
08:00:00
- BURNLEY FC PK+111 o2-140 +200
- READING FC PK-131 u2+120 +147
Draw - - +222
08:00:00
- BIRMINGHAM CITY PK-127 o2½-105 +145
- ROTHERHAM UTD PK+107 u2½-115 +190
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- BRENTFORD FC +½-125 o2½-105 +260
- SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY -½+105 u2½-115 +105
Draw - - +250
08:00:00
- PRESTON NORTH END PK+130 o2-137 +235
- WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS PK-154 u2+117 +130
Draw - - +217

ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP - Feb 15

12:45:00
- MIDDLESBROUGH FC -½+115 o2-117 +115
- LEEDS UTD +½-135 u2-103 +260
Draw - - +227

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 1 (12 Open Events)

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 1 - Feb 12

12:45:00
- CHESTERFIELD FC +½EV o2½+103 +340
- BURTON ALBION -½-130 u2½-133 -130
Draw - - +273

ENGLAND - LEAGUE 1 - Feb 13

08:00:00
- SHREWSBURY TOWN +½-156 o2½+119 +215
- BLACKPOOL FC -½+126 u2½-149 +126
Draw - - +233
08:00:00
- SWINDON TOWN +½-145 o2½-139 +220
- COLCHESTER UTD -½+115 u2½+109 +115
Draw - - +253
08:00:00
- SWINDON TOWN +½-121 o2½EV +285
- COVENTRY CITY -½-109 u2½-130 -109
Draw - - +258
08:00:00
- WALSALL FC -½-154 o2½-116 -154
- CREWE ALEXANDRA +½+122 u2½-114 +417
Draw - - +284
08:00:00
- SHEFFIELD UTD -½+140 o2½-102 +140
- DONCASTER ROVERS +½-175 u2½-128 +186
Draw - - +240
08:00:00
- BARNSLEY FC +½-159 o2½-108 +208
- GILLINGHAM FC -½+129 u2½-122 +129
Draw - - +234
08:00:00
- BRADFORD CITY +½-175 o2½+107 +195
- PETERBOROUGH UTD -½+140 u2½-137 +140
Draw - - +228
08:00:00
- FLEETWOOD TOWN PK+110 o2½+120 +183
- PORT VALE PK-143 u2½-152 +145
Draw - - +235
08:00:00
- MILLWALL FC -½+140 o2½+102 +140
- ROCHDALE AFC +½-175 u2½-132 +186
Draw - - +240
08:00:00
- SOUTHEND UTD +½-137 o2½+109 +249
- SCUNTHORPE UTD -½+107 u2½-139 +107
Draw - - +244
08:00:00
- OLDHAM ATHLETIC +1-132 o2½-104 +500
- WIGAN ATHLETIC -1+102 u2½-126 -189
Draw - - +317

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 (11 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Feb 12

12:30:00
- ANGERS SCO +½-110 o2-115 +365
- FC STADE RENNES -½-110 u2-105 -110
Draw - - +230

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 First Half Lines - Feb 12

12:30:00
- 1H ANGERS SCO PK+168 o½-189 +410
- 1H FC STADE RENNES PK-213 u½+159 +167
Draw - - +104

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Feb 13

12:00:00
- FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX PK+115 o2-130 +215
- EA GUINGAMP PK-135 u2+110 +145
Draw - - +217
12:00:00
- FC LORIENT +½-135 o2-113 +285
- FC NANTES -½+115 u2-107 +115
Draw - - +217
12:00:00
- ES TROYES AC +½+123 o2½-103 +450
- GFC AJACCIO -½-143 u2½-117 -143
Draw - - +269
12:00:00
- FC TOULOUSE +½-133 o2½+123 +285
- HSC MONTPELLIER -½+113 u2½-143 +113
Draw - - +220
09:00:00
- OSC LILLE +1½-115 o2½-112 +1000
- PARIS SAINT GERMAIN -1½-105 u2½-106 -310
Draw - - +415
12:00:00
- SC BASTIA +½+103 o2-115 +425
- STADE DE REIMS -½-123 u2-105 -123
Draw - - +235

FRANCE - LIGUE 1 - Feb 14

09:00:00
- AS MONACO PK-105 o2-135 +190
- AS SAINT ETIENNE PK-115 u2+115 +170
Draw - - +207
13:00:00
- OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE PK-143 o2½+110 +140
- OGC NICE PK+123 u2½-130 +210
Draw - - +227
06:00:00
- SM CAEN +1-115 o2½-115 +560
- OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS -1-105 u2½-105 -175
Draw - - +295

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 (10 Open Events)

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Feb 12

08:00:00
- CLERMONT FOOT PK+120 o2-125 +228
- AC AJACCIO PK-154 u2-105 +133
Draw - - +206
08:00:00
- AS NANCY LORRAINE -½+129 o2-143 +129
- AJ AUXERRE +½-159 u2+110 +226
Draw - - +215
08:00:00
- STADE LAVALLOIS MFC +½-154 o2-130 +253
- BOURG EN BRESSE PERONNAS -½+120 u2EV +120
Draw - - +210
08:00:00
- STADE BRESTOIS 29 +½-145 o2-116 +271
- CHAMOIS NIORT FC -½+115 u2-114 +115
Draw - - +207
08:00:00
- FC SOCHAUX +½+130 o2-143 +533
- DIJON FCO -½-167 u2+110 -167
Draw - - +261
08:00:00
- OLYMPIQUE NIMES PK-128 o2-154 +155
- PARIS FC PK-102 u2+120 +190
Draw - - +209
08:00:00
- EVIAN THONON GAILLARD FC +½-111 o2-109 +369
- RED STAR FC -½-119 u2-121 -119
Draw - - +229
08:00:00
- TOURS FC PK-125 o2-154 +150
- US CRETEIL PK-105 u2+120 +196
Draw - - +210

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Feb 13

06:00:01
- AC LE HAVRE +½-139 o2-135 +281
- FC METZ -½+108 u2+105 +108
Draw - - +215

FRANCE - LIGUE 2 - Feb 15

12:30:01
- VALENCIENNES FC +1-133 o2-118 +640
- RC LENS -1+103 u2-112 -189
Draw - - +269

FRANCE - COUPE DE FRANCE (1 Open Events)

FRANCE - COUPE DE FRANCE - Feb 11

13:00:00
- OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE -1½EV o2½-154 -370
- TRELISSAC FC +1½-130 u2½+120 +800
Draw - - +391

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA (10 Open Events)

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Feb 12

12:30:00
- FC SCHALKE 04 PK-135 o2½-117 +140
- FSV MAINZ 05 PK+115 u2½-103 +196
Draw - - +250

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA First Half Lines - Feb 12

12:30:00
- 1H FC SCHALKE 04 PK-128 o1-114 +203
- 1H FSV MAINZ 05 PK+108 u1-106 +250
Draw - - +125

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Feb 13

10:30:00
- EINTRACHT FRANKFURT +½-112 o2½-127 +300
- 1. FC COLOGNE -½-108 u2½+107 -108
Draw - - +270
07:30:00
- HANNOVER 96 +2½-127 o3½-127 +1567
- BORUSSIA DORTMUND -2½+107 u3½+107 -667
Draw - - +809
07:30:00
- BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN -½-142 o2½-103 -142
- SV DARMSTADT 98 +½+122 u2½-117 +435
Draw - - +275
07:30:00
- HERTHA BSC BERLIN +½-133 o2½-127 +245
- VFB STUTTGART -½+113 u2½+107 +113
Draw - - +257
07:30:00
- FC INGOLSTADT 04 +½+130 o2½+102 +456
- VFL WOLFSBURG -½-150 u2½-122 -150
Draw - - +285
07:30:00
- TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM +½-137 o2½-143 +233
- WERDER BREMEN -½+117 u2½+123 +117
Draw - - +257

GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - Feb 14

09:30:00
- FC BAYERN MUNICH -1½-117 o2½-156 -333
- FC AUGSBURG +1½-103 u2½+131 +1011
Draw - - +456
07:30:00
- BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH -½+117 o2½-137 +117
- HAMBURGER SV +½-137 u2½+117 +233
Draw - - +257

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA (9 Open Events)

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Feb 12

10:30:00
- RB LEIPZIG -½+117 o2½+119 +117
- FC ST PAULI +½-147 u2½-149 +240
Draw - - +227
10:30:00
- SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH PK-145 o2½+115 +140
- FSV FRANKFURT PK+115 u2½-145 +200
Draw - - +222
10:30:00
- 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN PK-147 o2½EV +137
- SC PADERBORN 07 PK+117 u2½-130 +194
Draw - - +235

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Feb 13

05:00:00
- SV SANDHAUSEN +½-135 o2-120 +285
- 1. FC HEIDENHEIM -½+105 u2-110 +105
Draw - - +220
05:00:00
- KARLSRUHER SC -½+115 o2½+120 +115
- MSV DUISBURG +½-145 u2½-154 +241
Draw - - +231

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Feb 14

05:30:00
- TSV 1860 MUNICH +½-145 o2½+105 +233
- 1. FC UNION BERLIN -½+115 u2½-135 +115
Draw - - +239
05:30:00
- ARMINIA BIELEFELD +½-143 o2-128 +270
- EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG -½+110 u2-102 +110
Draw - - +218
05:30:00
- FORTUNA DUSSELDORF +½+110 o2½EV +400
- SC FREIBURG -½-143 u2½-130 -143
Draw - - +268

GERMANY - 2ND BUNDESLIGA - Feb 15

12:15:00
- VFL BOCHUM +½-164 o2½-137 +200
- 1. FC NUREMBERG -½+133 u2½+107 +133
Draw - - +236

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE (9 Open Events)

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Feb 12

12:00:00
- FC UTRECHT -½EV o2½-137 EV
- CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN +½-120 u2½+117 +270
Draw - - +265

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Feb 13

10:30:00
- AZ ALKMAAR PK-125 o2½-130 +150
- HERACLES ALMELO PK+105 u2½+110 +185
Draw - - +243
11:45:00
- FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE PKEV o2½-135 +175
- RODA JC KERKRADE PK-120 u2½+115 +152
Draw - - +253
11:45:00
- DE GRAAFSCHAP +1-133 o2½-120 +475
- WILLEM II TILBURG -1+113 u2½EV -160
Draw - - +295
12:45:00
- SC HEERENVEEN +1-130 o3-115 +425
- VITESSE ARNHEM -1+110 u3-105 -156
Draw - - +315

HOLLAND - EREDIVISIE - Feb 14

04:30:00
- AJAX AMSTERDAM -½-125 o2½-117 -125
- FC GRONINGEN +½+105 u2½-103 +350
Draw - - +275
06:30:00
- ADO DEN HAAG PK-110 o2½-105 +167
- EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM PK-110 u2½-115 +167
Draw - - +240
06:30:00
- FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM -½EV o3+107 EV
- PEC ZWOLLE +½-120 u3-127 +257
Draw - - +279
08:45:00
- PSV EINDHOVEN -1-105 o3+120 -170
- NEC NIJMEGEN +1-115 u3-140 +480
Draw - - +315

ITALY - SERIE A (12 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE A - Feb 11

12:45:00
- HELLAS VERONA +1-105 o2½-115 +540
- SS LAZIO ROMA -1-115 u2½-105 -185
Draw - - +325

ITALY - SERIE A First Half Lines - Feb 11

12:45:00
- 1H HELLAS VERONA +½-130 o1-115 +530
- 1H SS LAZIO ROMA -½+110 u1-105 +110
Draw - - +135

ITALY - SERIE A - Feb 12

12:45:00
- AS ROMA -½-115 o2½+113 -115
- CARPI FC 1909 +½-105 u2½-133 +350
Draw - - +253

ITALY - SERIE A First Half Lines - Feb 12

12:45:00
- 1H AS ROMA PK-227 o1+108 +158
- 1H CARPI FC 1909 PK+185 u1-128 +391
Draw - - +113

ITALY - SERIE A - Feb 13

10:00:00
- US SASSUOLO CALCIO PKEV o2-130 +190
- AC CHIEVO VERONA PK-120 u2+110 +165
Draw - - +215
07:00:00
- FROSINONE CALCIO +1-115 o2½-117 +525
- EMPOLI FC -1-105 u2½-103 -170
Draw - - +300
12:45:00
- SSC NAPOLI +½-133 o2½+105 +270
- JUVENTUS TURIN -½+113 u2½-125 +113
Draw - - +233

ITALY - SERIE A - Feb 14

12:45:00
- INTER MILANO PK+133 o2½+102 +240
- AC FIORENTINA PK-158 u2½-122 +130
Draw - - +220
04:30:00
- GENOA CFC +½+120 o2½EV +420
- AC MILAN -½-140 u2½-120 -140
Draw - - +277
07:00:00
- ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO +½-135 o2½+113 +271
- UC SAMPDORIA -½+115 u2½-133 +115
Draw - - +227
07:00:00
- BOLOGNA FC +½-135 o2-125 +280
- UDINESE CALCIO -½+115 u2+105 +115
Draw - - +221
07:00:00
- FC TORINO PK-135 o2½+110 +145
- US PALERMO PK+115 u2½-130 +212
Draw - - +223

ITALY - SERIE B (11 Open Events)

ITALY - SERIE B - Feb 12

12:30:00
- VICENZA CALCIO +½+115 o2½+110 +444
- PESCARA CALCIO -½-145 u2½-143 -145
Draw - - +251

ITALY - SERIE B - Feb 13

07:00:00
- PERUGIA CALCIO SPA +½-137 o2-122 +297
- AC CESENA -½+107 u2-108 +107
Draw - - +207
07:00:00
- FC BARI 1908 PK+110 o2½+115 +213
- AS AVELLINO 1912 PK-143 u2½-145 +145
Draw - - +200
07:00:00
- NOVARA CALCIO -½+127 o2-122 +127
- CALCIO COMO +½-159 u2-108 +249
Draw - - +200
07:00:00
- FC PRO VERCELLI 1892 +1-143 o2-135 +550
- FC CROTONE -1+110 u2+105 -175
Draw - - +270
07:00:00
- MODENA FC PK+109 o2-115 +208
- SS VIRTUS LANCIANO 1924 PK-139 u2-115 +155
Draw - - +191
07:00:00
- US SALERNITANA 1919 +½-124 o2-149 +335
- TERNANA CALCIO -½-106 u2+119 -106
Draw - - +217
07:00:00
- CAGLIARI CALCIO -½+127 o2-154 +127
- US LATINA CALCIO +½-161 u2+120 +233
Draw - - +213
07:00:00
- TRAPANI CALCIO PK+129 o2-130 +240
- VIRTUS ENTELLA PK-159 u2EV +131
Draw - - +200

ITALY - SERIE B - Feb 14

09:30:00
- AS LIVORNO +½-143 o2-128 +291
- SPEZIA CALCIO -½+110 u2-102 +110
Draw - - +204

ITALY - SERIE B - Feb 15

12:30:00
- ASCOLI PICCHIO 1898 +½-105 o2½+103 +375
- BRESCIA CALCIO -½-125 u2½-133 -125
Draw - - +240

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION (8 Open Events)

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Feb 12

18:30:00
- AMERICA DE MEXICO -½+110 o2½-110 +110
- TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERACRUZ +½-130 u2½-110 +260
Draw - - +245
20:30:00
- CF MONTERREY +½-135 o2½-120 +240
- SANTOS LAGUNA -½+115 u2½EV +115
Draw - - +252
19:30:00
- ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA +½+110 o2½EV +380
- DEP TOLUCA -½-130 u2½-120 -130
Draw - - +270

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Feb 13

16:00:00
- GALLOS BLANCOS DE QUERETARO +½-103 o2½+115 +360
- CRUZ AZUL -½-117 u2½-135 -117
Draw - - +250
18:00:00
- CLUB TIJUANA +1-105 o2½-115 +580
- UANL TIGRES -1-115 u2½-105 -200
Draw - - +340
20:00:00
- UNAM PUMAS PK-160 o2½+122 +125
- DORADOS DE SINALOA PK+135 u2½-142 +235
Draw - - +230

MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION - Feb 14

11:00:00
- CLUB LEON PK+127 o2½-105 +220
- GUADALAJARA CHIVAS PK-147 u2½-115 +130
Draw - - +240
18:00:00
- PUEBLA FC +½+125 o2½-115 +425
- ATL PACHUCA -½-145 u2½-105 -145
Draw - - +285

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA (9 Open Events)

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Feb 12

13:30:00
- FC PORTO +½-132 o2½+125 +275
- SL BENFICA -½+112 u2½-145 +112
Draw - - +230

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Feb 13

11:30:00
- SPORTING CP -1-135 o2½-125 -225
- CD NACIONAL MADEIRA +1+115 u2½+105 +700
Draw - - +345
09:15:00
- CF BELENENSES PK+117 o2½+105 +215
- MOREIRENSE FC PK-137 u2½-125 +145
Draw - - +215
13:45:00
- VITORIA SETUBAL +½EV o2½+105 +355
- VITORIA GUIMARAES -½-120 u2½-125 -120
Draw - - +260

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Feb 14

10:00:00
- ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA +½-125 o2-125 +300
- BOAVISTA PORTO -½+105 u2+105 +105
Draw - - +230
12:15:00
- SPORTING BRAGA -½-115 o2½EV -115
- CS MARITIMO MADEIRA +½-105 u2½-120 +320
Draw - - +260
09:00:00
- CD TONDELA +½+101 o2½+123 +425
- ESTORIL PRAIA -½-119 u2½-143 -135
Draw - - +260
09:00:00
- UNIAO DA MADEIRA +½+105 o2-143 +405
- FC AROUCA -½-125 u2+123 -125
Draw - - +240

PORTUGAL - 1 LIGA - Feb 15

13:00:00
- FC PACOS FERREIRA +½-115 o2½+115 +315
- RIO AVE FC -½-105 u2½-135 -105
Draw - - +242

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA (8 Open Events)

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Feb 12

10:00:00
- ZAGLEBIE LUBIN PK-125 o2-143 +165
- RUCH CHORZOW PK-105 u2+110 +180
Draw - - +207
12:30:00
- WISLA KRAKOW +½-154 o2-143 +245
- SLASK WROCLAW -½+122 u2+110 +122
Draw - - +212

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Feb 13

07:30:00
- PIAST GLIWICE PK-133 o2½-109 +140
- GORNIK LECZNA PK+103 u2½-121 +189
Draw - - +236
10:00:00
- GORNIK ZABRZE +½EV o2½-143 +344
- CRACOVIA KRAKOW -½-130 u2½+110 -130
Draw - - +270
10:00:00
- PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO BIALA +1-137 o2½+110 +510
- LECHIA GDANSK -1+107 u2½-143 -175
Draw - - +285

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Feb 14

07:30:00
- TERMALICA BRUK-BET NIECIECZA +1-112 o2½+110 +585
- LECH POZNAN -1-118 u2½-143 -189
Draw - - +284
10:00:00
- JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK +1+110 o2½-128 +600
- LEGIA WARSZAWA -1-143 u2½-102 -227
Draw - - +348

POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - Feb 15

10:00:00
- KORONA KIELCE +½-105 o2-122 +380
- POGON SZCZECIN -½-125 u2-108 -125
Draw - - +237

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION (1 Open Events)

PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION - Feb 11

18:00:00
- JUAN AURICH - o2½-110 +500
- U DE DEPORTES - u2½-120 -222
Draw - - +325

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE (6 Open Events)

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Feb 12

12:45:00
- FC ST JOHNSTONE PK-103 o2½EV +170
- DUNDEE FC PK-127 u2½-130 +155
Draw - - +236

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Feb 13

08:00:00
- ROSS COUNTY +2-145 o3-130 +1000
- CELTIC GLASGOW -2+115 u3EV -400
Draw - - +491
08:00:00
- DUNDEE UNITED PK-127 o2½-127 +140
- HAMILTON ACADEMICAL PK-103 u2½-103 +180
Draw - - +249
08:00:00
- PARTICK THISTLE +½-115 o2½+107 +325
- HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN -½-115 u2½-137 -115
Draw - - +244
08:00:00
- KILMARNOCK FC +½-108 o2½-120 +325
- MOTHERWELL FC -½-122 u2½-110 -122
Draw - - +263

SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE - Feb 15

12:45:00
- ABERDEEN FC -½-118 o2½+119 -118
- INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE +½-112 u2½-149 +329
Draw - - +250

SPAIN - LA LIGA (11 Open Events)

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Feb 12

12:30:00
- RAYO VALLECANO PK+120 o2½-122 +207
- SPORTING GIJON PK-141 u2½+102 +133
Draw - - +250

SPAIN - LA LIGA First Half Lines - Feb 12

12:30:00
- 1H RAYO VALLECANO PK+120 o1-122 +261
- 1H SPORTING GIJON PK-141 u1+102 +195
Draw - - +125

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Feb 13

14:00:00
- BETIS SEVILLA +½+107 o2½+117 +400
- DEP LA CORUNA -½-127 u2½-137 -127
Draw - - +257
12:30:00
- RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA +½+115 o2½+102 +400
- CF VALENCIA -½-135 u2½-122 -135
Draw - - +270
10:15:00
- CF MALAGA +½-120 o2½+131 +311
- CF VILLARREAL -½EV u2½-156 +102
Draw - - +230
08:00:00
- ATHLETIC BILBAO +2-145 o3½-110 +1025
- REAL MADRID -2+125 u3½-110 -405
Draw - - +565

SPAIN - LA LIGA - Feb 14

10:15:00
- ATL MADRID -1+105 o2-127 -178
- CF GETAFE +1-125 u2+107 +614
Draw - - +285
12:30:00
- RC CELTA DE VIGO +2½+130 o3½-147 +2400
- FC BARCELONA -2½-150 u3½+127 -1329
Draw - - +1329
08:00:00
- UD LAS PALMAS +1½-117 o3+102 +900
- FC SEVILLA -1½-103 u3-122 -317
Draw - - +456
04:00:00
- GRANADA CF +½+135 o2½-110 +500
- REAL SOCIEDAD -½-160 u2½-110 -160
Draw - - +286
10:15:00
- UD LEVANTE +½+113 o2½+117 +400
- SD EIBAR -½-133 u2½-137 -133
Draw - - +270

SPAIN - SEGUNDA (11 Open Events)

SPAIN - SEGUNDA - Feb 13

10:00:00
- REAL VALLADOLID PK-128 o2-120 +150
- ATHLETIC BILBAO B PK-102 u2-110 +196
Draw - - +210
12:15:00
- CD ALAVES PK+110 o2-133 +215
- CD MIRANDES PK-143 u2+103 +135
Draw - - +215
10:00:00
- CF ELCHE +½-152 o2-120 +263
- GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA -½+120 u2-110 +120
Draw - - +203
10:00:00
- AD ALCORCON PK-105 o2-127 +191
- SD PONFERRADINA PK-125 u2-103 +157
Draw - - +205
10:00:00
- CD LUGO +½-141 o2-135 +265
- UD ALMERIA -½+109 u2+105 +109
Draw - - +225

SPAIN - SEGUNDA - Feb 14

09:00:00
- CA OSASUNA +½-115 o2-135 +355
- CD LEGANES -½-115 u2+105 -115
Draw - - +227
11:15:00
- RCD MALLORCA PK+103 o2-132 +191
- CD NUMANCIA PK-133 u2+102 +150
Draw - - +216
04:00:00
- REAL ZARAGOZA +½-152 o2½+110 +232
- CF CORDOBA -½+120 u2½-143 +120
Draw - - +228
09:00:00
- CD TENERIFE +½-156 o2-137 +235
- REAL OVIEDO -½+126 u2+107 +126
Draw - - +213
09:00:00
- GIRONA FC PK+131 o2-122 +222
- SD HUESCA PK-161 u2-108 +140
Draw - - +200
09:00:00
- ALBACETE BALOMPIE PK-105 o2½+117 +170
- UE LLAGOSTERA PK-125 u2½-149 +165
Draw - - +220

SPAIN - COPA DEL REY (1 Open Events)

SPAIN - COPA DEL REY - Feb 11

13:30:00
- FC SEVILLA PK-118 o2½-127 +150
- RC CELTA DE VIGO PK-102 u2½+107 +180
Draw - - +245

TURKEY - SUPER LIG (9 Open Events)

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Feb 12

11:00:00
- KASIMPASA +1-115 o2½-123 +525
- FENERBAHCE -1-105 u2½+103 -185
Draw - - +315

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Feb 13

04:30:00
- BURSASPOR PK+105 o2½-115 +184
- GENCLERBIRLIGI ANKARA PK-125 u2½-105 +147
Draw - - +240
10:00:00
- GALATASARAY -½-125 o3+115 -125
- MERSIN IDMAN YURDU +½+105 u3-135 +330
Draw - - +280
07:00:00
- OSMANLISPOR FK PK+105 o2-127 +185
- TORKU KONYASPOR PK-125 u2+107 +155
Draw - - +219

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Feb 14

07:00:00
- ANTALYASPOR AS PK+117 o2½-120 +203
- ESKISEHIRSPOR PK-137 u2½EV +133
Draw - - +245
04:30:00
- AKHISAR BELEDIYE GS PK-115 o2½+125 +163
- GAZIANTEPSPOR PK-105 u2½-145 +177
Draw - - +223
10:00:00
- BESIKTAS JK PK-145 o2½-115 +130
- ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FK PK+125 u2½-105 +210
Draw - - +245
04:30:00
- CAYKUR RIZESPOR +½-142 o2½-109 +230
- SIVASSPOR -½+122 u2½-111 +122
Draw - - +240

TURKEY - SUPER LIG - Feb 15

11:00:00
- KAYSERISPOR +½-135 o2½+110 +245
- TRABZONSPOR -½+115 u2½-130 +115
Draw - - +240

SOCCER FUTURES (75 Open Events)

SOCCER FUTURES - Feb 12

TO WIN AUSTRALIA A-LEAGUE 2015/2016 (GRAND FINAL)
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY FC +450 - -
SYDNEY FC +1000 - -
MELBOURNE CITY FC +375 - -
BRISBANE ROAR FC +350 - -
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS +250 - -
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC +15000 - -
NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS +12500 - -
ADELAIDE UNITED FC +1100 - -
PERTH GLORY FC +3200 - -
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC +25000 - -
TO WIN GERMANY 2. BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016
 
RB LEIPZIG -370 - -
SC FREIBURG +450 - -
FC NUREMBERG +800 - -
FC ST PAULI +2000 - -
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG +5000 - -
VFL BOCHUM +3200 - -
FC KAISERSLAUTERN +10000 - -
TO WIN TURKEY SUPER LIG 2015/2016
 
BESIKTAS -133 - -
FENERBAHCE +105 - -
GALATASARAY +3200 - -
AKHISAR BELEDIYE - -
TO WIN FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/16 - WITHOUT PARIS SG
 
AS MONACO -333 - -
AS SAINT ETIENNE +850 - -
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE +1500 - -
LYON +750 - -
FC STADE RENNES +2100 - -
OSC LILLE - -
NICE +900 - -
FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX - -
STADE DE REIMS - -
ANGERS SCO +2000 - -
CAEN +2800 - -
TO WIN BELGIUM PRO LEAGUE 2015/2016
 
RSC ANDERLECHT +210 - -
KAA GENT +165 - -
CLUB BRUGGE +155 - -
TO WIN GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016
 
BAYERN MUNICH -5000 - -
VFL WOLFSBURG - -
B.MONCHENGLADBACH - -
BAYER LEVERKUSEN - -
FC SCHALKE 04 - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND +1300 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) - -
TO WIN BUNDESLIGA 2015/16 - WITHOUT BAYERN MUNICH
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND -5000 - -
FC SCHALKE 04 +3200 - -
HERTHA BSC BERLIN +4000 - -
FC KOLN - -
VFL WOLFSBURG +15000 - -
BAYER LEVERKUSEN +2800 - -
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH +6600 - -
TO WIN ITALY SERIE B 2015/2016
 
CAGLIARI -303 - -
CROTONE +325 - -
NOVARA +3200 - -
BARI +4000 - -
BRESCIA - -
PESCARA +800 - -
CESENA +5000 - -
TO WIN ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016
 
JUVENTUS -137 - -
ROMA +6000 - -
LAZIO - -
FIORENTINA +7000 - -
NAPOLI +105 - -
INTER +8000 - -
MILAN +25000 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) - -
TO WIN ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/2016
 
SHEFFIELD UNITED +8000 - -
WALSALL +275 - -
GILLINGHAM FC +900 - -
WIGAN ATHLETIC +250 - -
BURTON ALBION +125 - -
COVENTRY CITY +2300 - -
MILLWALL FC +3300 - -
BRADFORD CITY +15000 - -
BURY FC - -
PETERBOROUGH UNITED +4300 - -
SOUTHEND UNITED +10000 - -
NEXT MANCHESTER UNITED PERMANENT MANAGER
 
JOSE MOURINHO -500 - -
RYAN GIGGS +400 - -
MAURICIO ROBERTO POCHETTINO TROSSERO +1300 - -
DIEGO SIMEONE +2500 - -
TO WIN PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA 2015/2016
 
BENFICA +130 - -
FC PORTO +450 - -
SPORTING CP +110 - -
SPORTING BRAGA +20000 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Feb 13

TO FINISH BOTTOM ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2015/2016
 
SUNDERLAND +325 - -
ASTON VILLA -303 - -
AFC BOURNEMOUTH +10000 - -
NORWICH CITY +1100 - -
STOKE CITY - -
SWANSEA CITY +5000 - -
WEST BROMWICH ALBION +15000 - -
WATFORD FC - -
NEWCASTLE UNITED +2500 - -
TO WIN ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2015/2016
 
LEICESTER CITY +242 - -
ARSENAL +188 - -
MANCHESTER CITY +333 - -
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR +465 - -
MANCHESTER UNITED +3500 - -
CHELSEA FC - -
LIVERPOOL FC +20000 - -
TO WIN SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016
 
REAL MADRID +650 - -
BARCELONA -909 - -
ATLETICO MADRID +1800 - -
VALENCIA - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) - -
TO WIN ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP 2015/16
 
DERBY COUNTY +1300 - -
HULL CITY +200 - -
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION +1400 - -
READING - -
BURNLEY +650 - -
MIDDLESBROUGH FC -125 - -
BIRMINGHAM CITY +20000 - -
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - -
IPSWICH TOWN +12500 - -
QUEENS PARK RANGERS - -
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY +4000 - -
CARDIFF CITY - -
FULHAM FC - -
TO WIN ENGLAND LEAGUE TWO 2015/16
 
PORTSMOUTH FC +1600 - -
LEYTON ORIENT +6600 - -
OXFORD UNITED +200 - -
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE +600 - -
WYCOMBE WANDERERS +10000 - -
LUTON TOWN - -
NORTHAMPTON TOWN -125 - -
BRISTOL ROVERS +3300 - -
MANSFIELD TOWN +12500 - -
ACCRINGTON STANLEY +2500 - -
AFC WIMBLEDON +15000 - -
CAMBRIDGE UNITED +15000 - -
CARLISLE UNITED +20000 - -
TO WIN AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016
 
RB SALZBURG -333 - -
AUSTRIA VIENNA +425 - -
RAPID VIENNA +575 - -
TO WIN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP 2015/2016
 
GLASGOW RANGERS -909 - -
HIBERNIAN FC +425 - -
FALKIRK FC +6000 - -
TO WIN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP 2015/16 W/O G.RANGERS
 
HIBERNIAN FC -3333 - -
FALKIRK FC +650 - -
RAITH ROVERS +15000 - -
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH - -
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 15/16 TOP PROMOTED CLUB
 
WATFORD FC -286 - -
NORWICH CITY +1700 - -
AFC BOURNEMOUTH +225 - -
TO WIN SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION 2015/2016
 
CORDOBA +500 - -
OVIEDO +750 - -
ALAVES +150 - -
OSASUNA +600 - -
REAL ZARAGOZA +3200 - -
REAL VALLADOLID +1600 - -
CF ELCHE +1100 - -
AD ALCORCON +1700 - -
CD LEGANES +700 - -
TO WIN NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE 2015/2016
 
AJAX -108 - -
PSV EINDHOVEN -122 - -
FEYENOORD +10000 - -
HERACLES ALMELO +20000 - -
GRONINGEN - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Feb 14

TO WIN UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2015/2016
 
FC SCHALKE 04 +2800 - -
NAPOLI +800 - -
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR +1300 - -
VILLAREAL +2500 - -
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE +3800 - -
DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK - -
SC BRAGA +4000 - -
FIORENTINA +2700 - -
BESIKTAS - -
FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW +5600 - -
FC AUGSBURG +10000 - -
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - -
FC GRONINGEN - -
FC SION +12500 - -
RSC ANDERLECHT +8000 - -
LIVERPOOL FC +1100 - -
AJAX AMSTERDAM - -
FENERBAHCE +4000 - -
SALZBURG - -
AZ ALKMAAR - -
FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX - -
FC KRASNODAR +5000 - -
AS SAINT ETIENNE +4300 - -
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT - -
SPARTA PRAGUE +8300 - -
FC VIKTORIA PLZEN - -
PANATHINAIKOS - -
RUBIN KAZAN - -
LECH POZNAN - -
STANDARD LIEGE - -
ATHLETIC BILBAO +1600 - -
BORUSSIA DORTMUND +450 - -
PAOK THESSALONIKI - -
CF BELENENSES - -
SOUTHAMPTON FC - -
ROSENBORG TRONDHEIM - -
YOUNG BOYS BERN - -
QARABAG FK - -
LEGIA WARSAW - -
MONACO - -
RAPID VIENNA +5500 - -
BASEL +3700 - -
CELTIC - -
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL +3300 - -
APOEL FC - -
PARTIZAN BELGRADE - -
LAZIO +2300 - -
CLUB BRUGGE KV - -
FC DINAMO MINSK - -
MOLDE +15000 - -
FC MIDTJYLLAND +20000 - -
SLOVAN LIBEREC - -
GABALA FK - -
KF SKËNDERBEU KORÇË - -
GALATASARAY +5000 - -
MANCHESTER UNITED +900 - -
SHAKHTAR DONETSK +3200 - -
SEVILLA +1250 - -
BAYER LEVERKUSEN +2200 - -
VALENCIA +2000 - -
FC PORTO +2300 - -
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS +3500 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Feb 16

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2015/2016 - WINNING GROUP
 
GROUP A +284 - -
GROUP B +5995 - -
GROUP C +1150 - -
GROUP D +650 - -
GROUP E +205 - -
GROUP F +233 - -
GROUP G +1800 - -
GROUP H +5100 - -
TO WIN UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2015/2016
 
BARCELONA +200 - -
REAL MADRID +500 - -
BAYERN MUNICH +250 - -
CHELSEA +2000 - -
MANCHESTER CITY +1200 - -
MANCHESTER UNITED - -
JUVENTUS +2300 - -
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +1250 - -
ATLETICO MADRID +1150 - -
ARSENAL +3500 - -
WOLFSBURG +6000 - -
SEVILLA - -
VALENCIA - -
PORTO - -
BENFICA +9000 - -
LYON - -
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH - -
BAYER LEVERKUSEN - -
ROMA +8000 - -
PSV EINDHOVEN +15000 - -
AJAX - -
OLYMPIAKOS - -
GALATASARAY - -
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG +5600 - -
MONACO - -
LAZIO - -
CSKA MOSCOW - -
SHAKTAR DONETSK - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +10000 - -
NATIONALITY OF WINNNER - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 15/16
 
SPAIN -118 - -
GERMANY +200 - -
ENGLAND +400 - -
ITALY +2000 - -
FRANCE +1400 - -
PORTUGAL +9947 - -
RUSSIA +5000 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER NATIONALITY NOT LISTED) +7975 - -
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2015/16 - ALL ENGLISH FINAL
 
NO -9900 - -
YES +2000 - -
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2015/16 - ALL SPANISH FINAL
 
NO -370 - -
YES +280 - -
TO WIN SPAIN COPA DEL REY 2015/2016
 
FC BARCELONA -662 - -
REAL MADRID - -
ATLETICO MADRID - -
FC SEVILLA +352 - -
CF VALENCIA +50000 - -
VILLAREAL - -
CELTA DE VIGO +10982 - -
ATHLETIC BILBAO - -
MALAGA - -
ESPANYOL - -
REAL SOCIEDAD - -
BETIS - -
CADIZ - -
MIRANDES - -
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - -
GRANADA - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Feb 21

TO WIN ITALY COPPA ITALIA 2015/2016
 
JUVENTUS -200 - -
LAZIO - -
INTER +3189 - -
NAPOLI - -
ROMA - -
GENOA - -
SAMPDORIA - -
FIORENTINA - -
MILAN +165 - -
PALERMO - -
TORINO - -
SPEZIA - -
ALESSANDRIA +10000 - -
CARPI - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Feb 26

FIFA NEXT PRESIDENT (AFTER JOSEPH BLATTER)
 
ALI BIN AL HUSSEIN +575 - -
MUSA HASSAN BILITY - -
JÉRÔME CHAMPAGNE +7500 - -
GIANNI INFANTINO +315 - -
MICHEL PLATINI - -
TOKYO SEXWALE +6000 - -
SALMAN BIN IBRAHIM AL-KHALIFA -220 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Feb 28

TO WIN FIFA WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
 
GERMANY +450 - -
ARGENTINA +500 - -
SPAIN +900 - -
BRAZIL +700 - -
FRANCE +1050 - -
NETHERLANDS +1900 - -
ITALY +1300 - -
BELGIUM +1500 - -
ENGLAND +1350 - -
COLOMBIA +1900 - -
PORTUGAL +3200 - -
RUSSIA +3400 - -
CHILE +3200 - -
URUGUAY +4950 - -
USA +7000 - -
MEXICO +8898 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP A - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
NETHERLANDS +165 - -
FRANCE -141 - -
SWEDEN +900 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +5500 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP B - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
PORTUGAL -154 - -
SWITZERLAND +135 - -
HUNGARY +2100 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +18400 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP C - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
GERMANY -588 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +385 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP D - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
WALES +205 - -
AUSTRIA +245 - -
SERBIA +225 - -
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND +550 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +8781 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP E - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
ROMANIA +300 - -
DENMARK +200 - -
POLAND +175 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +650 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP F - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
ENGLAND -500 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +340 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP G - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
SPAIN -182 - -
ITALY +152 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +3498 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP H - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
BELGIUM -455 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +315 - -
TO WIN UEFA GROUP I - QUALIFYING WORLD CUP 2018
 
CROATIA +100 - -
UKRAINE +291 - -
TURKEY +495 - -
FIELD (ANY OTHER TEAM NOT LISTED) +540 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Mar 01

TO WIN RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA 2015/2016
 
CSKA MOSCOW -290 - -
FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG +415 - -
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW +1600 - -
FK ROSTOV +1400 - -
SPARTAK MOSCOW +3300 - -
FK KRASNODAR +2200 - -
TO WIN NETHERLANDS KNVB CUP 2015/2016
 
NEC NIJMEGEN - -
FC DEN BOSCH - -
RODA JC - -
SC HEERENVEEN - -
FC UTRECHT +191 - -
AZ ALKMAAR +350 - -
PSV EINDHOVEN - -
HERACLES ALMELO - -
FEYENOORD -118 - -
WILLEM II - -
HHC HARDENBERG - -
VVSB NOORDWIJKERHOUT +8000 - -

SOCCER FUTURES - Jun 10

ODDS TO WIN UEFA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
 
UKRAINE +15000 - -
HUNGARY +25000 - -
SWEDEN +9600 - -
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND +16000 - -
GERMANY +325 - -
FRANCE +275 - -
SPAIN +500 - -
ENGLAND +950 - -
ITALY +1675 - -
BELGIUM +1025 - -
NETHERLANDS - -
WALES +7300 - -
CZECH REPUBLIC +10000 - -
PORTUGAL +2000 - -
NORTHERN IRELAND +34776 - -
RUSSIA +7000 - -
AUSTRIA +3550 - -
ICELAND +9300 - -
SLOVAKIA +17000 - -
POLAND +6000 - -
SWITZERLAND +8000 - -
ROMANIA +20000 - -
TURKEY +9000 - -
CROATIA +3046 - -
ALBANIA +50000 - -
TO WIN EURO 2016 - GROUP A
 
FRANCE -345 - -
ROMANIA +1150 - -
ALBANIA +2900 - -
SWITZERLAND +450 - -
TO WIN EURO 2016 - GROUP B
 
ENGLAND -175 - -
RUSSIA +364 - -
WALES +600 - -
SLOVAKIA +1225 - -
TO WIN EURO 2016 - GROUP C
 
GERMANY -294 - -
UKRAINE +925 - -
POLAND +400 - -
NORTHERN IRELAND +3600 - -
TO WIN EURO 2016 - GROUP D
 
SPAIN -164 - -
CZECH REPUBLIC +965 - -
TURKEY +1025 - -
CROATIA +275 - -
TO WIN EURO 2016 - GROUP E
 
BELGIUM +102 - -
ITALY +179 - -
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND +1250 - -
SWEDEN +600 - -
TO WIN EURO 2016 - GROUP F
 
PORTUGAL +107 - -
AUSTRIA +176 - -
ICELAND +525 - -
HUNGARY +1425 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - FRANCE QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -4973 - -
NO +1150 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - ALBANIA QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES +173 - -
NO -227 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - ROMANIA QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -143 - -
NO +112 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - SWITZERLAND QUAL. TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -400 - -
NO +284 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - ENGLAND QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -1667 - -
NO +755 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - RUSSIA QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -270 - -
NO +202 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - WALES QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -238 - -
NO +181 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - SLOVAKIA QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES +159 - -
NO -208 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - GERMANY QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -3338 - -
NO +1015 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - UKRAINE QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -175 - -
NO +136 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - POLAND QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -500 - -
NO +340 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - NOR. IRELAND QUAL. TO THE LAST 16
 
YES +198 - -
NO -263 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - SPAIN QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -2497 - -
NO +915 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - CZECH REPUBL QUAL. TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -110 - -
NO -116 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - TURKEY QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -106 - -
NO -120 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - CROATIA QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -400 - -
NO +284 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - BELGIUM QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -1250 - -
NO +645 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - ITALY QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -714 - -
NO +445 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - SWEDEN QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -149 - -
NO +116 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - IRELAND QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES +130 - -
NO -167 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - PORTUGAL QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -769 - -
NO +470 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - AUSTRIA QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -526 - -
NO +355 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - ICELAND QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES -159 - -
NO +124 - -
UEFA EURO 2016 - HUNGARY QUALIFIED TO THE LAST 16
 
YES +120 - -
NO -154 - -

SOCCER FUTURES (MULTI) (292 Open Events)

SOCCER FUTURES (MULTI) - Feb 11

ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3

12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- JUVENTUS - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- ROMA - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- NAPOLI - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- MILAN - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- INTER - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- LAZIO - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- FIORENTINA - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- SASSUOLO - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- EMPOLI - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- FROSINONE - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- CARPI - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- BOLOGNA - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- CHIEVO - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- EMPOLI - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- VERONA - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- ATALANTA - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- PALERMO - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- UDINESE - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- GENOA - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- SAMPDORIA - - -
12:45:00
- ITALY SERIE A 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- TORINO - - -

SOCCER FUTURES (MULTI) - Feb 12

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4

12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- WOLFSBURG - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- SCHALKE 04 - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- HAMBURGER SV - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- HERTHA BERLIN - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- FC COLOGNE - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- FC INGOLSTADT - - -
12:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 4 - - -
- FSV MAINZ 05 - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- LYON - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- MONACO - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- MARSEILLE - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- SAINT ETIENNE - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- BORDEAUX - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- LILLE - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- STADE RENNES - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- SM CAEN - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- ANGERS - - -
12:30:00
- FRANCE LIGUE 1 2015/2016 - TO FINISH TOP 3 - - -
- OGC NICE - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- LAS PALMAS - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- SPORTING GIJON - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- VALENCIA - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- GRANADA - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- LEVANTE - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- BETIS - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- GETAFE - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- RAYO VALLECANO - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- ESPANYOL - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- REAL SOCIEDAD - - -
12:30:00
- SPAIN LIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- MALAGA - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- BARNSLEY - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- CREWE ALEXANDRA - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- BLACKPOOL - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- OLDHAM - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- COLCHESTER - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- SHREWSBURY - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- FLEETWOOD TOWN - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- SWINDON TOWN - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- CHESTERFIELD - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- DONCASTER - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- SCUNTHORPE - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- ROCHDALE - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- SHEFFIELD UTD - - -
12:45:00
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- PORT VALE - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- GILLINGHAM - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- WALSALL - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- BURTON ALBION - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- COVENTRY CITY - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- WIGAN ATHLETIC - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- SHEFFIELD UTD - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- BURY - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- SOUTHEND UNITED - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- PETERBOROUGH - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- MILLWALL - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- ROCHDALE - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- SCUNTHORPE - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- BARNSLEY - - -
12:45:01
- ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE 2015/16 - TO BE PROMOTED - - -
- BRADFORD - - -

SOCCER FUTURES (MULTI) - Feb 13

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED

07:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- SV DARMSTADT 98 - - -
07:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- INGOLSTADT - - -
07:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- HAMBURGER SV - - -
07:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- FC COLOGNE - - -
07:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED - - -
- HANNOVER - - -
07:30:00
- GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2015/2016 - TO BE RELEGATED